Train K2666/K2667 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K2666/K2667 Travel Time 24h53m u
p
d
a
t
e
苏州-临汾(2day)
Arrival 苏州 Departure 临汾 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1556Km
Arr. Time 15:30 Dep. Time 16:23 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY504.5/US$74
Lower bunk CNY527.5/US$78
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY322.5US$47
Middle bunk CNY333.5/US$49
Lower bunk CNY343.5/US$51
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY189.5/US$28
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K2666/K2667 1 SuZhou (苏州) Departure Station 15:30 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2666/K2667 2 WuXi (无锡) 15:58 16:02 28m 42 US$2US$8/9/10US$12/13
K2666/K2667 3 ChangZhou (常州) 16:42 16:45 1h12m 81 US$2US$9/10/10US$0/0
K2666/K2667 4 NanJing (南京) 18:17 18:25 2h47m 217 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K2666/K2667 5 ChuZhouBei (滁州北) 19:11 19:21 3h41m 274 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K2666/K2667 6 BangBu (蚌埠) 21:12 21:15 5h42m 401 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K2666/K2667 7 XuZhou (徐州) 23:35 23:41 8h5m 565 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K2666/K2667 8 ShangQiu (商丘) 02:37 02:41 11h7m 711 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K2666/K2667 9 KaiFeng (开封) 04:26 04:36 12h56m 842 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K2666/K2667 10 ZhengZhou (郑州) 05:22 05:45 13h52m 914 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K2666/K2667 11 GongYi (巩义) 06:41 06:44 15h11m 984 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K2666/K2667 12 LuoYang (洛阳) 07:22 07:41 15h52m 1038 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K2666/K2667 13 ShengChi (渑池) 08:37 08:41 17h7m 1107 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K2666/K2667 14 SanMenXia (三门峡) 09:35 09:46 18h5m 1160 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K2666/K2667 15 HuaShan (华山) 11:36 11:52 20h6m 1302 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K2666/K2667 16 FengLingDu (风陵渡) 12:43 12:45 21h13m 1325 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K2666/K2667 17 YongJi (永济) 13:17 13:19 21h47m 1362 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K2666/K2667 18 YunCheng (运城) 14:06 14:10 22h36m 1418 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K2666/K2667 19 WenXi (闻喜) 14:44 14:47 23h14m 1461 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K2666/K2667 20 HouMa (侯马) 15:25 15:30 23h55m 1496 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K2666/K2667 21 XiangFen (襄汾) 15:59 16:01 24h29m 1530 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K2666/K2667 22 LinFen (临汾) 16:23 Final arrival 24h53m 1556 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78