Train K2666/K2667 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K2666/K2667 Travel Time 24h53m u
p
d
a
t
e
苏州-临汾(2day)
Arrival 苏州 Departure 临汾 Train Types Fast train Distance 1556Km
Arr. Time 15:30 Dep. Time 16:23 Date of last update version 2019-9-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY504.5/US$71
Lower bunk CNY527.5/US$74
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY322.5US$45
Middle bunk CNY333.5/US$47
Lower bunk CNY343.5/US$48
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY189.5/US$27
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K2666/K2667 1 SuZhou (苏州) Departure Station 15:30 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2666/K2667 2 WuXi (无锡) 15:58 16:02 28m 42 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K2666/K2667 3 ChangZhou (常州) 16:42 16:45 1h12m 81 US$2US$9/9/10US$0/0
K2666/K2667 4 NanJing (南京) 18:18 18:26 2h48m 217 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
K2666/K2667 5 ChuZhouBei (滁州北) 19:04 19:18 3h34m 274 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
K2666/K2667 6 BangBu (蚌埠) 21:10 21:15 5h40m 401 US$9US$16/16/17US$23/25
K2666/K2667 7 XuZhou (徐州) 23:35 23:41 8h5m 565 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K2666/K2667 8 ShangQiu (商丘) 02:13 02:18 10h43m 711 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K2666/K2667 9 KaiFeng (开封) 04:26 04:36 12h56m 842 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K2666/K2667 10 ZhengZhou (郑州) 05:22 05:45 13h52m 914 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K2666/K2667 11 LuoYang (洛阳) 07:25 07:43 15h55m 1038 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K2666/K2667 12 ShengChi (渑池) 08:37 08:41 17h7m 1107 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K2666/K2667 13 SanMenXia (三门峡) 09:35 09:45 18h5m 1160 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K2666/K2667 14 HuaShan (华山) 11:36 11:52 20h6m 1302 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
K2666/K2667 15 FengLingDu (风陵渡) 12:43 12:45 21h13m 1325 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
K2666/K2667 16 YongJi (永济) 13:17 13:19 21h47m 1362 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K2666/K2667 17 YunCheng (运城) 14:06 14:10 22h36m 1418 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
K2666/K2667 18 WenXi (闻喜) 14:44 14:47 23h14m 1461 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
K2666/K2667 19 HouMa (侯马) 15:25 15:30 23h55m 1496 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
K2666/K2667 20 XiangFen (襄汾) 15:59 16:01 24h29m 1530 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
K2666/K2667 21 LinFen (临汾) 16:23 Final arrival 24h53m 1556 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74