Train K267 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K267 Travel Time 27h26m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京西-怀化(2day)
Arrival 北京西 Departure 怀化 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1887Km
Arr. Time 13:22 Dep. Time 16:48 Date of last update version 2020/11/6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY572/US$81
Lower bunk CNY598/US$84
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY363US$51
Middle bunk CNY375/US$53
Lower bunk CNY388/US$55
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY213/US$30
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K267 1 BeiJingXi (北京西) Departure Station 13:22 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K267 2 BaoDing (保定) 14:52 15:00 1h30m 152 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K267 3 ZhengDing (正定) 16:17 16:19 2h55m 263 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
K267 4 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 16:36 16:52 3h14m 287 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K267 5 HanDan (邯郸) 18:53 18:56 5h31m 442 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K267 6 ZhengZhou (郑州) 21:58 22:20 8h36m 695 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K267 7 GuanLin (关林) 23:57 00:03 10h35m 824 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K267 8 NanYang (南阳) 03:14 03:28 13h52m 1065 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K267 9 DengZhou (邓州) 04:19 04:24 14h57m 1114 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K267 10 XiangYang (襄阳) 05:47 06:08 16h25m 1194 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K267 11 JingMen (荆门) 07:43 07:51 18h21m 1318 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
K267 12 LiXian (澧县) 10:16 10:19 20h54m 1512 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
K267 13 ShiMenXianBei (石门县北) 10:47 10:53 21h25m 1547 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
K267 14 CiLi (慈利) 11:25 11:28 22h3m 1589 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
K267 15 ZhangJiaJie (张家界) 12:50 12:58 23h28m 1665 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K267 16 JiShou (吉首) 14:57 15:07 25h35m 1790 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
K267 17 MaYang (麻阳) 16:02 16:05 26h40m 1843 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84
K267 18 HuaiHua (怀化) 16:48 Final arrival 27h26m 1887 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84