Train K267 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K267 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京西-怀化(2day)
Arrival 北京西 Departure 怀化 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1887Km
Arr. Time 13:22 Dep. Time 16:15 Date of last update version 2020/3/10
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY572/US$81
Lower bunk CNY598/US$84
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY363US$51
Middle bunk CNY375/US$53
Lower bunk CNY388/US$55
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY213/US$30
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K267 1 BeiJingXi (北京西) Departure Station 13:22 -1m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K267 2 BaoDing (保定) 14:52 15:00 -1m 152 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K267 3 ZhengDing (正定) 16:17 16:19 -1m 263 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
K267 4 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 16:36 16:52 -1m 287 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K267 5 HanDan (邯郸) 18:53 18:56 -1m 442 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K267 6 ZhengZhou (郑州) 21:50 22:17 -1m 695 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K267 7 GuanLin (关林) 23:52 23:58 -1m 824 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K267 8 NanYang (南阳) 03:14 03:28 -1m 1065 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K267 9 DengZhou (邓州) 04:19 04:24 -1m 1114 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K267 10 LiXian (澧县) 10:16 10:18 -1m 1512 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
K267 11 ShiMenXianBei (石门县北) 10:47 10:53 -1m 1547 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
K267 12 CiLi (慈利) 11:23 11:27 -1m 1589 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
K267 13 ZhangJiaJie (张家界) 12:30 12:38 -1m 1665 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K267 14 JiShou (吉首) 14:29 14:37 -1m 1790 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
K267 15 MaYang (麻阳) 15:31 15:34 -1m 1843 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84
K267 16 HuaiHua (怀化) 16:15 Final arrival -1m 1887 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84