Train K267 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K267 Travel Time 26h53m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京西-怀化(2day)
Arrival 北京西 Departure 怀化 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1887Km
Arr. Time 13:22 Dep. Time 16:15 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY572/US$84
Lower bunk CNY598/US$88
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY363US$53
Middle bunk CNY375/US$55
Lower bunk CNY388/US$57
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY213/US$31
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K267 1 BeiJingXi (北京西) Departure Station 13:22 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K267 2 BaoDing (保定) 14:52 15:00 1h30m 152 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K267 3 ZhengDing (正定) 16:17 16:19 2h55m 263 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K267 4 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 16:36 16:52 3h14m 287 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
K267 5 HanDan (邯郸) 18:53 18:56 5h31m 442 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K267 6 ZhengZhou (郑州) 22:21 22:37 8h59m 695 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K267 7 GuanLin (关林) 00:45 00:53 11h23m 824 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K267 8 PingDingShanXi (平顶山西) 02:22 02:27 13h0m 943 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K267 9 NanYang (南阳) 03:59 04:04 14h37m 1065 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K267 10 XiangYang (襄阳) 05:47 06:10 16h25m 1194 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K267 11 JingMen (荆门) 07:29 07:35 18h7m 1318 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K267 12 LiXian (澧县) 10:16 10:18 20h54m 1512 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K267 13 ShiMenXianBei (石门县北) 10:47 10:53 21h25m 1547 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K267 14 CiLi (慈利) 11:23 11:27 22h1m 1589 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K267 15 ZhangJiaJie (张家界) 12:30 12:38 23h8m 1665 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K267 16 JiShou (吉首) 14:29 14:37 25h7m 1790 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K267 17 MaYang (麻阳) 15:31 15:34 26h9m 1843 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K267 18 HuaiHua (怀化) 16:15 Final arrival 26h53m 1887 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88