Train K268 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K268 Travel Time 26h52m u
p
d
a
t
e
怀化-北京西(2day)
Arrival 怀化 Departure 北京西 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1887Km
Arr. Time 09:08 Dep. Time 12:00 Date of last update version 2020-1-19
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY572/US$81
Lower bunk CNY598/US$84
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY363US$51
Middle bunk CNY375/US$53
Lower bunk CNY388/US$55
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY213/US$30
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K268 1 HuaiHua (怀化) Departure Station 09:08 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K268 2 MaYang (麻阳) 09:45 09:48 37m 44 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K268 3 JiShou (吉首) 10:38 10:44 1h30m 103 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K268 4 ZhangJiaJie (张家界) 12:25 12:37 3h17m 228 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
K268 5 CiLi (慈利) 13:37 13:40 4h29m 304 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K268 6 ShiMenXianBei (石门县北) 14:20 14:29 5h12m 346 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K268 7 LiXian (澧县) 15:06 15:12 5h58m 381 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
K268 8 JingMen (荆门) 17:22 17:25 8h14m 575 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K268 9 XiangYang (襄阳) 19:10 19:30 10h2m 699 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K268 10 NanYang (南阳) 21:16 21:19 12h8m 828 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K268 11 BaoFeng (宝丰) 22:48 22:50 13h40m 950 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
K268 12 GuanLin (关林) 00:20 00:29 15h12m 1069 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
K268 13 ZhengZhou (郑州) 02:11 02:36 17h3m 1198 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K268 14 XinXiang (新乡) 03:39 04:08 18h31m 1278 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K268 15 HanDan (邯郸) 05:48 06:11 20h40m 1445 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
K268 16 XingTai (邢台) 06:42 06:46 21h34m 1497 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
K268 17 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 08:35 08:47 23h27m 1606 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K268 18 BaoDing (保定) 10:07 10:11 24h59m 1741 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
K268 19 (徐水) 10:28 10:30 25h20m 1765 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
K268 20 BeiJingXi (北京西) 12:00 Final arrival 26h52m 1887 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84