Train K268 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K268 Travel Time 26h50m u
p
d
a
t
e
怀化-北京西(2day)
Arrival 怀化 Departure 北京西 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1887Km
Arr. Time 09:08 Dep. Time 11:58 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY572/US$84
Lower bunk CNY598/US$88
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY363US$53
Middle bunk CNY375/US$55
Lower bunk CNY388/US$57
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY213/US$31
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K268 1 HuaiHua (怀化) Departure Station 09:08 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K268 2 MaYang (麻阳) 09:45 09:48 37m 44 US$2US$8/9/10US$12/13
K268 3 JiShou (吉首) 10:38 10:44 1h30m 103 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/15
K268 4 ZhangJiaJie (张家界) 12:26 12:38 3h18m 228 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K268 5 CiLi (慈利) 13:46 13:52 4h38m 304 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K268 6 ShiMenXianBei (石门县北) 14:31 14:37 5h23m 346 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
K268 7 LiXian (澧县) 15:06 15:12 5h58m 381 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K268 8 JingMen (荆门) 17:25 17:28 8h17m 575 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K268 9 XiangYang (襄阳) 19:10 19:30 10h2m 699 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K268 10 NanYang (南阳) 21:15 21:18 12h7m 828 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K268 11 PingDingShanXi (平顶山西) 22:51 22:54 13h43m 950 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K268 12 GuanLin (关林) 00:26 00:29 15h18m 1069 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K268 13 ZhengZhou (郑州) 02:11 02:29 17h3m 1198 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K268 14 XinXiang (新乡) 03:32 03:35 18h24m 1278 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K268 15 XingTai (邢台) 07:28 07:32 22h20m 1497 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K268 16 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 08:43 08:49 23h35m 1606 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K268 17 BaoDing (保定) 10:09 10:13 25h1m 1741 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K268 18 BeiJingXi (北京西) 11:58 Final arrival 26h50m 1887 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88