Train K269 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K269 Travel Time 10h47m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京西-洛阳(1day)
Arrival 北京西 Departure 洛阳 Train Types Fast train Distance 812Km
Arr. Time 07:00 Dep. Time 17:47 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY285/US$42
Lower bunk CNY297/US$44
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY184US$27
Middle bunk CNY190/US$28
Lower bunk CNY196/US$29
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY105/US$15
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K269 1 BeiJingXi (北京西) Departure Station 07:00 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K269 2 BaoDing (保定) 08:30 08:36 1h30m 146 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K269 3 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 10:02 10:08 3h2m 281 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
K269 4 XingTai (邢台) 11:11 11:13 4h11m 390 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K269 5 AnYang (安阳) 12:39 12:41 5h39m 502 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K269 6 HeBi (鹤壁) 13:10 13:12 6h10m 543 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K269 7 XinXiang (新乡) 13:51 14:09 6h51m 609 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K269 8 JiaoZuo (焦作) 15:05 15:08 8h5m 672 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K269 9 YueShan (月山) 15:26 15:29 8h26m 688 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K269 10 JiYuan (济源) 16:15 16:17 9h15m 737 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K269 11 LuoYangDong (洛阳东) 17:37 17:39 10h37m 807 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K269 12 LuoYang (洛阳) 17:47 Final arrival 10h47m 812 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44