Train K269 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K269 Travel Time 10h47m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京西-洛阳(1day)
Arrival 北京西 Departure 洛阳 Train Types Fast train Distance 812Km
Arr. Time 07:00 Dep. Time 17:47 Date of last update version 2020-2-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY285/US$40
Lower bunk CNY297/US$42
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY184US$26
Middle bunk CNY190/US$27
Lower bunk CNY196/US$28
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY105/US$15
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K269 1 BeiJingXi (北京西) Departure Station 07:00 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K269 2 BaoDing (保定) 08:35 08:42 1h35m 146 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K269 3 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 10:08 10:23 3h8m 281 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K269 4 XingTai (邢台) 11:26 11:28 4h26m 390 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
K269 5 HanDan (邯郸) 12:06 12:08 5h6m 442 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K269 6 AnYang (安阳) 12:54 12:57 5h54m 502 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K269 7 XinXiang (新乡) 14:02 14:12 7h2m 609 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K269 8 JiaoZuo (焦作) 15:02 15:08 8h2m 672 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K269 9 JiYuan (济源) 16:14 16:20 9h14m 737 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K269 10 LuoYangDong (洛阳东) 17:37 17:39 10h37m 807 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K269 11 LuoYang (洛阳) 17:47 Final arrival 10h47m 812 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42