Train K27 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:K270(洛阳-北京西)  K271(上海南-井冈山)  K272(井冈山-上海南)  K273/K276(满洲里-呼和浩特)  K274/K275(呼和浩特-满洲里)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K27 Travel Time 13h55m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-丹东(0day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 丹东 Train Types Fast train Distance 1103Km
Arr. Time 17:27 Dep. Time 07:22 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY381.5/US$54
Lower bunk CNY398.5/US$56
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY244.5US$34
Middle bunk CNY252.5/US$36
Lower bunk CNY261.5/US$37
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY141.5/US$20
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K27 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 17:27 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K27 2 TianJin (天津) 19:03 19:09 1h36m 137 US$3US$10/10/11US$14/15
K27 3 TangShan (唐山) 20:29 20:32 3h2m 260 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K27 4 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 22:36 22:42 5h9m 438 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K27 5 ShenYang (沈阳) 03:20 03:40 9h53m 826 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K27 6 BenXi (本溪) 04:42 04:48 11h15m 910 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K27 7 FengHuangCheng (凤凰城) 06:30 06:33 13h3m 1043 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
K27 8 DanDong (丹东) 07:22 Final arrival 13h55m 1103 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56