Train K270 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K270 Travel Time 10h14m u
p
d
a
t
e
洛阳-北京西(2day)
Arrival 洛阳 Departure 北京西 Train Types Fast train Distance 812Km
Arr. Time 19:20 Dep. Time 05:34 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY285/US$42
Lower bunk CNY297/US$44
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY184US$27
Middle bunk CNY190/US$28
Lower bunk CNY196/US$29
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY105/US$15
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K270 1 LuoYang (洛阳) Departure Station 19:20 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K270 2 LuoYangDong (洛阳东) 19:28 19:31 8m 5 US$1US$8/9/9US$11/12
K270 3 JiYuan (济源) 20:32 20:35 1h12m 75 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K270 4 YueShan (月山) 21:21 21:35 2h1m 124 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K270 5 JiaoZuo (焦作) 21:52 21:57 2h32m 140 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K270 6 XinXiang (新乡) 22:51 22:58 3h31m 203 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K270 7 HeBi (鹤壁) 23:37 23:39 4h17m 269 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K270 8 AnYang (安阳) 00:08 00:10 4h48m 585 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K270 9 XingTai (邢台) 01:11 01:13 5h51m 422 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K270 10 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 02:24 02:29 7h4m 531 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K270 11 BaoDing (保定) 03:49 03:53 8h29m 666 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K270 12 BeiJingXi (北京西) 05:34 Final arrival 10h14m 812 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44