Train K271 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K271 Travel Time 13h1m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海南-井冈山(2day)
Arrival 上海南 Departure 井冈山 Train Types Fast train Distance 1078Km
Arr. Time 17:01 Dep. Time 06:02 Date of last update version 2020-2-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY372.5/US$52
Lower bunk CNY388.5/US$55
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY238.5US$34
Middle bunk CNY246.5/US$35
Lower bunk CNY255.5/US$36
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY138.5/US$20
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K271 1 ShangHaiNan (上海南) Departure Station 17:01 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K271 2 SongJiang (松江) 17:26 17:35 25m 26 US$1US$8/8/9US$11/12
K271 3 JiaXing (嘉兴) 18:07 18:10 1h6m 80 US$2US$8/9/9US$13/13
K271 4 HaiNing (海宁) 18:33 18:36 1h32m 108 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K271 5 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 19:23 19:35 2h22m 167 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K271 6 ZhuJi (诸暨) 20:24 20:27 3h23m 260 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K271 7 YiWu (义乌) 20:55 20:58 3h54m 312 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K271 8 JinHua (金华) 21:39 21:45 4h38m 360 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K271 9 ShangRao (上饶) 00:19 00:23 7h18m 557 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K271 10 YingTan (鹰潭) 01:31 01:40 8h30m 673 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K271 11 XinGan (新干) 03:55 03:59 10h54m 901 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K271 12 JiAn (吉安) 04:54 04:58 11h53m 987 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
K271 13 JingGangShan (井冈山) 06:02 Final arrival 13h1m 1078 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55