Train K271 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K271 Travel Time 13h1m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海南-井冈山(2day)
Arrival 上海南 Departure 井冈山 Train Types Fast train Distance 1078Km
Arr. Time 17:01 Dep. Time 06:02 Date of last update version 2019-8-28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY372.5/US$55
Lower bunk CNY388.5/US$57
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY238.5US$35
Middle bunk CNY246.5/US$36
Lower bunk CNY255.5/US$38
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY138.5/US$20
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K271 1 ShangHaiNan (上海南) Departure Station 17:01 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K271 2 SongJiang (松江) 17:26 17:35 25m 26 US$1US$8/9/9US$12/13
K271 3 JiaXing (嘉兴) 18:07 18:10 1h6m 80 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K271 4 HaiNing (海宁) 18:33 18:36 1h32m 108 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/15
K271 5 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 19:23 19:35 2h22m 167 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K271 6 ZhuJi (诸暨) 20:24 20:27 3h23m 260 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K271 7 YiWu (义乌) 20:55 20:58 3h54m 312 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K271 8 JinHua (金华) 21:39 21:45 4h38m 360 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
K271 9 ShangRao (上饶) 00:19 00:23 7h18m 557 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K271 10 YingTan (鹰潭) 01:31 01:40 8h30m 673 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K271 11 XinGan (新干) 03:55 03:59 10h54m 901 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K271 12 JiAn (吉安) 04:54 04:58 11h53m 987 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K271 13 JingGangShan (井冈山) 06:02 Final arrival 13h1m 1078 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57