Train K272 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K272 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
井冈山-上海南(0day)
Arrival 井冈山 Departure 上海南 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1078Km
Arr. Time 18:18 Dep. Time 07:46 Date of last update version 2020/3/10
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY372.5/US$52
Lower bunk CNY388.5/US$55
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY238.5US$34
Middle bunk CNY246.5/US$35
Lower bunk CNY255.5/US$36
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY138.5/US$20
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K272 1 JingGangShan (井冈山) Departure Station 18:18 -1m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K272 2 JiAn (吉安) 19:33 19:39 -1m 91 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K272 3 ZhangShuDong (樟树东) 20:54 21:06 -1m 213 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
K272 4 YingTan (鹰潭) 23:00 23:10 -1m 405 US$9US$16/16/17US$23/25
K272 5 JinHua (金华) 03:28 03:34 -1m 718 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K272 6 YiWu (义乌) 04:08 04:11 -1m 766 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K272 7 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 05:33 05:39 -1m 911 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K272 8 JiaXing (嘉兴) 06:31 06:35 -1m 998 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
K272 9 JiaShan (嘉善) 06:48 06:52 -1m 1016 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
K272 10 SongJiang (松江) 07:16 07:19 -1m 1052 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K272 11 ShangHaiNan (上海南) 07:46 Final arrival -1m 1078 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55