Train K272 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K272 Travel Time 13h33m u
p
d
a
t
e
井冈山-上海南(2day)
Arrival 井冈山 Departure 上海南 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1078Km
Arr. Time 18:13 Dep. Time 07:46 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY372.5/US$55
Lower bunk CNY388.5/US$57
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY238.5US$35
Middle bunk CNY246.5/US$36
Lower bunk CNY255.5/US$38
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY138.5/US$20
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K272 1 JingGangShan (井冈山) Departure Station 18:13 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K272 2 JiAn (吉安) 19:11 19:15 58m 91 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K272 3 XiaJiang (峡江) 19:58 20:01 1h45m 160 US$3US$10/11/11US$16/16
K272 4 XinGan (新干) 20:16 20:19 2h3m 177 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/17
K272 5 ZhangShuDong (樟树东) 20:44 20:47 2h31m 213 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K272 6 YingTan (鹰潭) 22:59 23:10 4h46m 405 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K272 7 JinHua (金华) 03:28 03:34 9h15m 718 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K272 8 YiWu (义乌) 04:08 04:11 9h55m 766 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K272 9 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 05:33 05:39 11h20m 911 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K272 10 JiaXing (嘉兴) 06:31 06:37 12h18m 998 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K272 11 JiaShan (嘉善) 06:50 06:55 12h37m 1016 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K272 12 SongJiang (松江) 07:19 07:22 13h6m 1052 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K272 13 ShangHaiNan (上海南) 07:46 Final arrival 13h33m 1078 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57