Train K273/K276 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K273/K276 Travel Time 34h3m u
p
d
a
t
e
满洲里-呼和浩特(2day)
Arrival 满洲里 Departure 呼和浩特 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2488Km
Arr. Time 11:53 Dep. Time 21:56 Date of last update version 2020-2-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY673/US$95
Lower bunk CNY703/US$99
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY426US$60
Middle bunk CNY441/US$62
Lower bunk CNY456/US$64
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY251/US$35
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K273/K276 1 ManZhouLi (满洲里) Departure Station 11:53 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K273/K276 1 ManZhouLi (满洲里) Departure Station 11:53 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K273/K276 2 ZhaLaiNuoErXi (扎赉诺尔西) 12:16 12:19 23m 23 US$1US$8/8/9US$11/12
K273/K276 2 ZhaLaiNuoErXi (扎赉诺尔西) 12:16 12:19 23m 23 US$1US$8/8/9US$11/12
K273/K276 3 HaiLaEr (海拉尔) 13:58 14:08 2h5m 186 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K273/K276 3 HaiLaEr (海拉尔) 13:58 14:08 2h5m 186 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K273/K276 4 YaKeShi (牙克石) 15:13 15:18 3h20m 268 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
K273/K276 4 YaKeShi (牙克石) 15:13 15:18 3h20m 268 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
K273/K276 5 MianDuHe (免渡河) 15:43 15:46 3h50m 301 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K273/K276 5 MianDuHe (免渡河) 15:43 15:46 3h50m 301 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K273/K276 6 WuNuEr (乌奴耳) 16:10 16:12 4h17m 331 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/21
K273/K276 6 WuNuEr (乌奴耳) 16:10 16:12 4h17m 331 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/21
K273/K276 7 XiLingKou (西岭口) 16:30 16:31 4h37m 353 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K273/K276 7 XiLingKou (西岭口) 16:30 16:31 4h37m 353 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K273/K276 8 BoKeTu (博克图) 17:09 17:15 5h16m 396 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
K273/K276 8 BoKeTu (博克图) 17:09 17:15 5h16m 396 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
K273/K276 9 ZhaLanTun (扎兰屯) 18:58 19:02 7h5m 519 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K273/K276 9 ZhaLanTun (扎兰屯) 18:58 19:02 7h5m 519 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K273/K276 10 NianZiShan (碾子山) 19:46 19:49 7h53m 580 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K273/K276 10 NianZiShan (碾子山) 19:46 19:49 7h53m 580 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K273/K276 11 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) 21:16 21:39 9h23m 693 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K273/K276 11 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) 21:16 21:39 9h23m 693 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K273/K276 12 TaiLai (泰来) 23:20 23:26 11h27m 809 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K273/K276 12 TaiLai (泰来) 23:20 23:26 11h27m 809 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K273/K276 13 BaiCheng (白城) 00:35 00:55 12h42m 911 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K273/K276 13 BaiCheng (白城) 00:35 00:55 12h42m 911 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K273/K276 14 TongLiao (通辽) 03:50 04:16 15h57m 1181 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K273/K276 14 TongLiao (通辽) 03:50 04:16 15h57m 1181 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K273/K276 15 KaiLu (开鲁) 05:41 05:43 17h48m 1274 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K273/K276 15 KaiLu (开鲁) 05:41 05:43 17h48m 1274 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K273/K276 16 ChaBuGa (查布嘎) 07:25 07:27 19h32m 1385 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K273/K276 16 ChaBuGa (查布嘎) 07:25 07:27 19h32m 1385 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K273/K276 17 LinDong (林东) 08:25 08:27 20h32m 1447 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
K273/K276 17 LinDong (林东) 08:25 08:27 20h32m 1447 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
K273/K276 18 DaBan (大板) 09:59 10:30 22h6m 1539 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
K273/K276 18 DaBan (大板) 09:59 10:30 22h6m 1539 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
K273/K276 19 LinXi (林西) 11:22 11:24 23h29m 1590 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
K273/K276 19 LinXi (林西) 11:22 11:24 23h29m 1590 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
K273/K276 20 JingPeng (经棚) 12:49 12:51 24h56m 1672 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K273/K276 20 JingPeng (经棚) 12:49 12:51 24h56m 1672 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K273/K276 21 SangGenDaLai (桑根达来) 14:49 14:55 26h56m 1828 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
K273/K276 21 SangGenDaLai (桑根达来) 14:49 14:55 26h56m 1828 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
K273/K276 22 ZhengXiangBaiQi (正镶白旗) 16:05 16:11 28h12m 1923 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86
K273/K276 22 ZhengXiangBaiQi (正镶白旗) 16:05 16:11 28h12m 1923 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86
K273/K276 23 HuaDe (化德) 17:29 17:31 29h36m 2032 US$32US$55/57/59US$86/90
K273/K276 23 HuaDe (化德) 17:29 17:31 29h36m 2032 US$32US$55/57/59US$86/90
K273/K276 24 ShangDu (商都) 18:21 18:23 30h28m 2094 US$33US$56/58/60US$89/92
K273/K276 24 ShangDu (商都) 18:21 18:23 30h28m 2094 US$33US$56/58/60US$89/92
K273/K276 25 JiNingNan (集宁南) 19:41 19:59 31h48m 2374 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K273/K276 25 JiNingNan (集宁南) 19:41 19:59 31h48m 2374 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K273/K276 26 HuHeHaoTeDong (呼和浩特东) 21:33 21:42 33h40m 2524 US$35US$60/62/64US$95/99
K273/K276 26 HuHeHaoTeDong (呼和浩特东) 21:33 21:42 33h40m 2524 US$35US$60/62/64US$95/99
K273/K276 27 HuHeHaoTe (呼和浩特) 21:56 Final arrival 34h3m 2488 US$35US$60/62/64US$95/99
K273/K276 27 HuHeHaoTe (呼和浩特) 21:56 Final arrival 34h3m 2488 US$35US$60/62/64US$95/99