Train K273/K276 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K273/K276 Travel Time 34h12m u
p
d
a
t
e
满洲里-呼和浩特(2day)
Arrival 满洲里 Departure 呼和浩特 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2488Km
Arr. Time 11:53 Dep. Time 22:05 Date of last update version 2019-8-28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY673/US$99
Lower bunk CNY703/US$103
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY426US$63
Middle bunk CNY441/US$65
Lower bunk CNY456/US$67
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY251/US$37
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K273/K276 1 ManZhouLi (满洲里) Departure Station 11:53 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K273/K276 2 ZhaLaiNuoErXi (扎赉诺尔西) 12:16 12:19 23m 23 US$1US$8/9/9US$12/13
K273/K276 3 HaiLaEr (海拉尔) 13:58 14:08 2h5m 186 US$2US$7/8/8US$11/12
K273/K276 4 YaKeShi (牙克石) 15:13 15:18 3h20m 268 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K273/K276 5 MianDuHe (免渡河) 15:43 15:46 3h50m 301 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K273/K276 6 WuNuEr (乌奴耳) 16:10 16:12 4h17m 331 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K273/K276 7 XiLingKou (西岭口) 16:30 16:31 4h37m 353 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K273/K276 8 BoKeTu (博克图) 17:09 17:15 5h16m 396 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K273/K276 9 ZhaLanTun (扎兰屯) 18:58 19:02 7h5m 519 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K273/K276 10 NianZiShan (碾子山) 19:46 19:49 7h53m 580 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K273/K276 11 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) 21:16 21:39 9h23m 693 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K273/K276 12 TaiLai (泰来) 23:20 23:26 11h27m 809 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K273/K276 13 BaiCheng (白城) 00:35 00:49 12h42m 911 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K273/K276 14 TaoNan (洮南) 01:13 01:16 13h20m 943 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K273/K276 15 TongLiao (通辽) 03:50 04:16 15h57m 1181 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K273/K276 16 KaiLu (开鲁) 05:41 05:43 17h48m 1274 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K273/K276 17 ChaBuGa (查布嘎) 07:25 07:27 19h32m 1385 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K273/K276 18 LinDong (林东) 08:25 08:27 20h32m 1447 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K273/K276 19 DaBan (大板) 09:59 10:30 22h6m 1539 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K273/K276 20 LinXi (林西) 11:22 11:24 23h29m 1590 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K273/K276 21 JingPeng (经棚) 12:49 12:51 24h56m 1672 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K273/K276 22 SangGenDaLai (桑根达来) 14:49 14:55 26h56m 1828 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K273/K276 23 ZhengXiangBaiQi (正镶白旗) 16:05 16:11 28h12m 1923 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
K273/K276 24 HuaDe (化德) 17:29 17:31 29h36m 2032 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K273/K276 25 ShangDu (商都) 18:21 18:23 30h28m 2094 US$35US$59/61/63US$92/96
K273/K276 26 JiNingNan (集宁南) 19:41 20:02 31h48m 2374 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98
K273/K276 27 HuHeHaoTeDong (呼和浩特东) 21:32 21:51 33h39m 2524 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/103
K273/K276 28 HuHeHaoTe (呼和浩特) 22:05 Final arrival 34h12m 2488 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/103