Train K274/K275 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K274/K275 Travel Time 32h58m u
p
d
a
t
e
呼和浩特-满洲里(3day)
Arrival 呼和浩特 Departure 满洲里 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2488Km
Arr. Time 23:25 Dep. Time 08:23 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY704.5/US$99
Lower bunk CNY735.5/US$104
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY446.5US$63
Middle bunk CNY462.5/US$65
Lower bunk CNY477.5/US$67
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY263.5/US$37
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K274/K275 1 HuHeHaoTe (呼和浩特) Departure Station 23:25 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K274/K275 2 HuHeHaoTeDong (呼和浩特东) 23:37 23:49 12m 8 US$1US$8/8/9US$11/12
K274/K275 3 JiNingNan (集宁南) 01:14 01:34 1h49m 158 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K274/K275 4 ShangDu (商都) 02:43 02:45 3h18m 242 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K274/K275 5 HuaDe (化德) 03:27 03:29 4h2m 304 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K274/K275 6 ZhengXiangBaiQi (正镶白旗) 04:41 04:47 5h16m 413 US$9US$16/16/17US$23/25
K274/K275 7 SangGenDaLai (桑根达来) 05:54 06:00 6h29m 508 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K274/K275 8 JingPeng (经棚) 08:07 08:09 8h42m 664 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K274/K275 9 LinXi (林西) 09:37 09:39 10h12m 746 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K274/K275 10 DaBan (大板) 10:28 10:43 11h3m 797 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K274/K275 11 LinDong (林东) 12:15 12:17 12h50m 889 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K274/K275 12 ChaBuGa (查布嘎) 13:09 13:11 13h44m 951 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
K274/K275 13 KaiLu (开鲁) 14:50 14:52 15h25m 1062 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
K274/K275 14 TongLiao (通辽) 16:14 16:40 16h49m 1351 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K274/K275 15 TaiPingChuan (太平川) 18:01 18:04 18h36m 1472 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
K274/K275 16 BaiCheng (白城) 19:37 19:57 20h12m 1621 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
K274/K275 17 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) 22:46 23:08 23h21m 1643 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
K274/K275 18 ZhaLanTun (扎兰屯) 01:20 01:23 25h55m 2013 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86
K274/K275 19 BoKeTu (博克图) 03:05 03:11 27h40m 2136 US$32US$55/57/59US$86/90
K274/K275 20 YaKeShi (牙克石) 04:53 04:58 29h28m 2264 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K274/K275 21 HaiLaEr (海拉尔) 06:06 06:16 30h41m 2346 US$34US$58/60/63US$92/96
K274/K275 22 ZhaLaiNuoErXi (扎赉诺尔西) 07:54 07:58 32h29m 2509 US$36US$61/63/65US$97/101
K274/K275 23 ManZhouLi (满洲里) 08:23 Final arrival 32h58m 2488 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/104