Train K280 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K280 Travel Time 21h31m u
p
d
a
t
e
十堰-北京西(2day)
Arrival 十堰 Departure 北京西 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1358Km
Arr. Time 11:20 Dep. Time 08:51 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY450.5/US$66
Lower bunk CNY470.5/US$69
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY288.5US$42
Middle bunk CNY298.5/US$44
Lower bunk CNY307.5/US$45
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY168.5/US$25
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K280 1 ShiYan (十堰) Departure Station 11:20 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K280 2 WuDangShan (武当山) 11:38 11:41 18m 19 US$1US$8/9/9US$11/12
K280 3 GuCheng (谷城) 12:30 12:33 1h10m 91 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K280 4 XiangYang (襄阳) 13:40 14:07 2h20m 171 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/17
K280 5 DengZhou (邓州) 15:15 15:20 3h55m 244 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K280 6 LuShan (鲁山) 17:26 17:32 6h6m 402 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K280 7 PingDingShan (平顶山) 18:26 18:35 7h6m 451 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K280 8 LeiHe (漯河) 20:05 20:45 8h45m 529 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K280 9 XuChang (许昌) 21:32 21:37 10h12m 583 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K280 10 ChangGe (长葛) 21:52 22:03 10h32m 605 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K280 11 ZhengZhou (郑州) 22:50 23:20 11h30m 669 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K280 12 XinXiang (新乡) 00:35 00:40 13h15m 749 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K280 13 HanDan (邯郸) 02:29 02:33 15h9m 916 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K280 14 XingTai (邢台) 03:06 03:34 15h46m 968 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K280 15 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 04:45 05:05 17h25m 1077 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K280 16 BaoDing (保定) 06:32 06:43 19h12m 1212 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K280 17 GaoBeiDian (高碑店) 07:20 07:43 20h0m 1274 US$23US$39/41/42US$62/65
K280 18 BeiJingXi (北京西) 08:51 Final arrival 21h31m 1358 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69