Train K280 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K280 Travel Time 21h32m u
p
d
a
t
e
十堰-北京西(2day)
Arrival 十堰 Departure 北京西 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1358Km
Arr. Time 11:20 Dep. Time 08:52 Date of last update version 2020/3/11
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY450.5/US$63
Lower bunk CNY470.5/US$66
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY288.5US$41
Middle bunk CNY298.5/US$42
Lower bunk CNY307.5/US$43
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY168.5/US$24
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K280 1 ShiYan (十堰) Departure Station 11:20 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K280 2 WuDangShan (武当山) 11:38 11:41 18m 19 US$1US$8/8/9US$11/12
K280 3 GuCheng (谷城) 12:31 12:34 1h11m 91 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K280 4 XiangYang (襄阳) 13:40 14:07 2h20m 171 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K280 5 NanYang (南阳) 15:59 16:02 4h39m 300 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K280 6 NanZhao (南召) 16:43 16:46 5h23m 358 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K280 7 LuShan (鲁山) 17:26 17:32 6h6m 402 US$9US$16/16/17US$23/25
K280 8 PingDingShan (平顶山) 18:26 18:33 7h6m 451 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K280 9 LeiHe (漯河) 20:05 20:45 8h45m 529 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K280 10 XuChang (许昌) 21:32 21:37 10h12m 583 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K280 11 ChangGe (长葛) 21:52 22:03 10h32m 605 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K280 12 ZhengZhou (郑州) 22:50 23:20 11h30m 669 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K280 13 XinXiang (新乡) 00:35 00:40 13h15m 749 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K280 14 HanDan (邯郸) 02:27 02:31 15h7m 916 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K280 15 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 04:45 05:05 17h25m 1077 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
K280 16 BaoDing (保定) 06:32 06:38 19h12m 1212 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K280 17 GaoBeiDian (高碑店) 07:15 07:44 19h55m 1274 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K280 18 BeiJingXi (北京西) 08:52 Final arrival 21h32m 1358 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66