Train K281/K284 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K281/K284 Travel Time 36h40m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都-上海(3day)
Arrival 成都 Departure 上海 Train Types Fast train Distance 2625Km
Arr. Time 18:22 Dep. Time 07:02 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY747.5/US$110
Lower bunk CNY780.5/US$115
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY471.5US$69
Middle bunk CNY488.5/US$72
Lower bunk CNY506.5/US$74
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY278.5/US$41
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K281/K284 1 ChengDu (成都) Departure Station 18:22 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K281/K284 2 MianYang (绵阳) 19:46 19:50 1h24m 115 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K281/K284 3 JiangYou (江油) 20:27 20:31 2h5m 157 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K281/K284 4 GuangYuan (广元) 23:18 23:28 4h56m 314 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K281/K284 5 HanZhong (汉中) 02:50 02:52 8h28m 515 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K281/K284 6 XiXiang (西乡) 04:08 04:10 9h46m 608 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K281/K284 7 AnKang (安康) 06:06 06:12 11h44m 755 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K281/K284 8 ShiYan (十堰) 09:01 09:04 14h39m 957 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K281/K284 9 WuDangShan (武当山) 09:22 09:27 15h0m 976 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K281/K284 10 XiangYang (襄阳) 11:18 11:38 16h56m 1128 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K281/K284 11 DengZhou (邓州) 12:40 12:43 18h18m 1201 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K281/K284 12 NanZhao (南召) 14:05 14:08 19h43m 1315 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K281/K284 13 LuShan (鲁山) 14:40 14:58 20h18m 1359 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K281/K284 14 PingDingShanXi (平顶山西) 15:18 15:21 20h56m 1379 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K281/K284 15 RuZhou (汝州) 15:58 16:01 21h36m 1421 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K281/K284 16 ZhengZhou (郑州) 18:58 19:20 24h36m 1627 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K281/K284 17 KaiFeng (开封) 20:10 20:13 25h48m 1699 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K281/K284 18 LanKao (兰考) 20:42 20:46 26h20m 1742 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K281/K284 19 ShangQiu (商丘) 21:45 21:50 27h23m 1830 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K281/K284 20 XuZhou (徐州) 23:33 23:40 29h11m 1976 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K281/K284 21 BangBu (蚌埠) 01:22 01:25 31h0m 2140 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K281/K284 22 NanJing (南京) 03:44 03:50 33h22m 2324 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K281/K284 23 WuXi (无锡) 05:35 05:38 35h13m 2499 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K281/K284 24 ShangHai (上海) 07:02 Final arrival 36h40m 2625 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0