Train K281/K284 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K281/K284 Travel Time 36h44m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都-上海(3day)
Arrival 成都 Departure 上海 Train Types Fast train Distance 2625Km
Arr. Time 18:22 Dep. Time 07:06 Date of last update version 2019-11-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY734.5/US$103
Lower bunk CNY767.5/US$108
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY463.5US$65
Middle bunk CNY480.5/US$68
Lower bunk CNY496.5/US$70
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY273.5/US$39
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K281/K284 1 ChengDu (成都) Departure Station 18:22 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K281/K284 2 MianYang (绵阳) 19:46 19:50 1h24m 115 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K281/K284 3 JiangYou (江油) 20:27 20:31 2h5m 157 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K281/K284 4 GuangYuan (广元) 23:18 23:29 4h56m 314 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K281/K284 5 HanZhong (汉中) 02:46 02:48 8h24m 515 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K281/K284 6 AnKang (安康) 06:06 06:12 11h44m 755 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K281/K284 7 ShiYan (十堰) 09:02 09:04 14h40m 957 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
K281/K284 8 WuDangShan (武当山) 09:22 09:27 15h0m 976 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
K281/K284 9 XiangYang (襄阳) 11:18 11:38 16h56m 1128 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K281/K284 10 NanYang (南阳) 13:21 13:24 18h59m 1257 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K281/K284 11 NanZhao (南召) 14:05 14:19 19h43m 1315 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
K281/K284 12 LuShan (鲁山) 14:53 14:56 20h31m 1359 US$24US$43/44/46US$67/70
K281/K284 13 BaoFeng (宝丰) 15:16 15:19 20h54m 1379 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K281/K284 14 RuZhou (汝州) 15:52 15:55 21h30m 1421 US$25US$44/45/47US$68/71
K281/K284 15 ZhengZhou (郑州) 18:58 19:20 24h36m 1627 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K281/K284 16 KaiFeng (开封) 20:10 20:13 25h48m 1699 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K281/K284 17 LanKao (兰考) 20:42 20:46 26h20m 1742 US$25US$43/47/49US$67/71
K281/K284 18 ShangQiu (商丘) 21:45 21:50 27h23m 1830 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
K281/K284 19 DangShan (砀山) 22:33 22:37 28h11m 1893 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84
K281/K284 20 XuZhou (徐州) 23:33 23:40 29h11m 1976 US$32US$54/55/57US$84/88
K281/K284 21 BangBu (蚌埠) 01:23 01:27 31h1m 2140 US$33US$56/58/60US$89/92
K281/K284 22 NanJing (南京) 03:44 03:52 33h22m 2324 US$35US$60/62/64US$95/99
K281/K284 23 WuXi (无锡) 05:38 05:41 35h16m 2499 US$38US$64/67/69US$101/106
K281/K284 24 ShangHai (上海) 07:06 Final arrival 36h44m 2625 US$39US$65/68/70US$103/108