Train K282/K283 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K282/K283 Travel Time 38h52m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-成都(3day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 成都 Train Types Fast train Distance 2625Km
Arr. Time 20:28 Dep. Time 11:20 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY747.5/US$110
Lower bunk CNY780.5/US$115
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY471.5US$69
Middle bunk CNY488.5/US$72
Lower bunk CNY506.5/US$74
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY278.5/US$41
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K282/K283 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 20:28 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K282/K283 2 KunShan (昆山) 21:02 21:06 34m 49 US$2US$8/9/10US$12/13
K282/K283 3 SuZhou (苏州) 21:30 21:34 1h2m 84 US$2US$9/10/10US$13/14
K282/K283 4 WuXi (无锡) 22:02 22:06 1h34m 126 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K282/K283 5 ChangZhou (常州) 22:33 22:36 2h5m 165 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K282/K283 6 NanJing (南京) 00:34 00:40 4h6m 301 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K282/K283 7 BangBu (蚌埠) 02:48 02:54 6h20m 485 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K282/K283 8 XuZhou (徐州) 04:45 04:53 8h17m 649 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K282/K283 9 DangShan (砀山) 05:55 06:00 9h27m 732 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K282/K283 10 ShangQiu (商丘) 06:50 06:55 10h22m 795 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K282/K283 11 KaiFeng (开封) 08:19 08:23 11h51m 926 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K282/K283 12 ZhengZhou (郑州) 09:09 09:27 12h41m 998 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K282/K283 13 RuZhou (汝州) 12:15 12:18 15h47m 1204 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K282/K283 14 PingDingShanXi (平顶山西) 12:52 12:55 16h24m 1246 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K282/K283 15 LuShan (鲁山) 13:15 13:18 16h47m 1266 US$23US$39/41/42US$62/62
K282/K283 16 NanZhao (南召) 13:55 13:58 17h27m 1310 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K282/K283 17 NanYang (南阳) 14:38 14:41 18h10m 1368 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K282/K283 18 XiangYang (襄阳) 16:57 17:14 20h29m 1497 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K282/K283 19 GuCheng (谷城) 18:08 18:10 21h40m 1577 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K282/K283 20 WuDangShan (武当山) 18:56 18:58 22h28m 1649 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K282/K283 21 ShiYan (十堰) 19:17 19:19 22h49m 1668 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K282/K283 22 BaiHeDong (白河东) 20:20 20:22 23h52m 1743 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K282/K283 23 AnKang (安康) 21:45 21:52 25h17m 1870 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K282/K283 24 HanZhong (汉中) 02:12 02:19 29h44m 2110 US$35US$59/61/63US$92/96
K282/K283 25 GuangYuan (广元) 06:09 06:24 33h41m 2311 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/103
K282/K283 26 JiangYou (江油) 09:01 09:05 36h33m 2468 US$39US$66/68/70US$104/108
K282/K283 27 MianYang (绵阳) 09:42 09:45 37h14m 2510 US$39US$67/69/72US$106/111
K282/K283 28 ChengDu (成都) 11:20 Final arrival 38h52m 2625 US$41US$69/72/74US$110/115