Train K282/K283 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K282/K283 Travel Time 37h16m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-成都(3day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 成都 Train Types Fast train Distance 2625Km
Arr. Time 20:14 Dep. Time 09:30 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY747.5/US$105
Lower bunk CNY780.5/US$110
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY471.5US$66
Middle bunk CNY488.5/US$69
Lower bunk CNY506.5/US$71
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY278.5/US$39
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K282/K283 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 20:14 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K282/K283 2 KunShan (昆山) 20:48 20:59 34m 49 US$1US$5/6/6US$8/8
K282/K283 3 SuZhou (苏州) 21:23 21:26 1h9m 84 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K282/K283 4 WuXi (无锡) 21:54 21:57 1h40m 126 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K282/K283 5 ChangZhou (常州) 22:24 22:27 2h10m 165 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K282/K283 6 NanJing (南京) 00:41 00:49 4h27m 301 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K282/K283 7 BangBu (蚌埠) 02:47 02:53 6h33m 485 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
K282/K283 8 XuZhou (徐州) 04:45 04:53 8h31m 649 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K282/K283 9 DangShan (砀山) 05:55 06:00 9h41m 732 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K282/K283 10 ShangQiu (商丘) 06:50 06:55 10h36m 795 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K282/K283 11 KaiFeng (开封) 08:19 08:23 12h5m 926 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K282/K283 12 ZhengZhou (郑州) 09:09 09:27 12h55m 998 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
K282/K283 13 RuZhou (汝州) 12:17 12:20 16h3m 1204 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K282/K283 14 BaoFeng (宝丰) 12:53 12:56 16h39m 1246 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K282/K283 15 LuShan (鲁山) 13:16 13:19 17h2m 1266 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/60
K282/K283 16 NanZhao (南召) 13:55 13:58 17h41m 1310 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
K282/K283 17 NanYang (南阳) 14:38 14:41 18h24m 1368 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K282/K283 18 BaiHeDong (白河东) 20:20 20:22 24h6m 1743 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
K282/K283 19 AnKang (安康) 21:42 21:50 25h28m 1870 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84
K282/K283 20 HanZhong (汉中) 00:46 00:48 28h32m 2110 US$33US$56/58/60US$89/92
K282/K283 21 GuangYuan (广元) 03:52 04:06 31h38m 2311 US$35US$60/62/64US$95/99
K282/K283 22 JiangYou (江油) 06:43 06:55 34h29m 2468 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/104
K282/K283 23 MianYang (绵阳) 07:43 07:48 35h29m 2510 US$38US$64/67/69US$101/106
K282/K283 24 ChengDu (成都) 09:30 Final arrival 37h16m 2625 US$39US$66/69/71US$105/110