Train K285 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K285 Travel Time 14h17m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-烟台(2day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 烟台 Train Types Fast train Distance 1019Km
Arr. Time 16:35 Dep. Time 06:52 Date of last update version 2017-7-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY348.5/US$51
Lower bunk CNY363.5/US$53
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY222.5US$33
Middle bunk CNY230.5/US$34
Lower bunk CNY237.5/US$35
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY128.5/US$19
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K285 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 16:35 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K285 2 LangFangBei (廊坊北) 17:31 17:44 56m 74 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K285 3 TianJinXi (天津西) 18:37 18:40 2h2m 148 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K285 4 CangZhou (沧州) 19:51 19:54 3h16m 264 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K285 5 BoTou (泊头) 20:20 20:23 3h45m 303 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K285 6 DongGuang (东光) 20:37 20:40 4h2m 323 US$7US$14/15/15US$22/22
K285 7 WuQiao (吴桥) 21:04 21:07 4h29m 355 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
K285 8 DeZhou (德州) 21:34 21:37 4h59m 377 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
K285 9 PingYuan (平原) 22:14 22:16 5h39m 412 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K285 10 YuCheng (禹城) 22:40 23:09 6h5m 445 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K285 11 JiNanDong (济南东) 00:57 01:12 8h22m 498 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K285 12 ZiBo (淄博) 02:12 02:17 9h37m 605 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K285 13 WeiFang (潍坊) 03:12 03:17 10h37m 705 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K285 14 LaiYang (莱阳) 05:24 05:27 12h49m 914 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K285 15 YanTai (烟台) 06:52 Final arrival 14h17m 1019 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53