Train K286 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K286 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
烟台-北京(2day)
Arrival 烟台 Departure 北京 Train Types Fast train Distance 1019Km
Arr. Time 22:33 Dep. Time 13:26 Date of last update version 2019-1-9
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY348.5/US$51
Lower bunk CNY363.5/US$53
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY222.5US$33
Middle bunk CNY230.5/US$34
Lower bunk CNY237.5/US$35
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY128.5/US$19
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K286 1 YanTai (烟台) Departure Station 22:33 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K286 2 XuJiaDian (徐家店) 23:35 23:38 1h2m 73 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K286 3 LaiYang (莱阳) 00:05 00:11 1h32m 105 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/15
K286 4 LaiXi (莱西) 00:32 00:42 1h59m 128 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K286 5 WeiFang (潍坊) 04:07 04:13 5h34m 314 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K286 6 QingZhouShi (青州市) 04:45 04:48 6h12m 382 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
K286 7 ZiBo (淄博) 05:14 05:22 6h41m 414 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K286 8 DaMingHu (大明湖) 06:26 06:44 7h53m 532 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K286 9 YanCheng (晏城) 07:17 07:19 8h44m 556 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K286 10 YuCheng (禹城) 07:32 07:36 8h59m 574 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K286 11 PingYuan (平原) 08:00 08:05 9h27m 607 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K286 12 DeZhou (德州) 08:38 08:41 10h5m 642 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K286 13 WuQiao (吴桥) 08:57 08:59 10h24m 664 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K286 14 BoTou (泊头) 09:32 09:34 10h59m 716 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K286 15 CangZhou (沧州) 09:58 10:04 11h25m 755 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K286 16 JingHai (静海) 10:46 10:48 12h13m 828 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K286 17 TianJinXi (天津西) 11:33 11:36 13h0m 871 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K286 18 LangFangBei (廊坊北) 12:18 12:21 13h45m 945 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K286 19 HuangCun (黄村) 12:45 12:48 14h12m 986 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K286 20 BeiJing (北京) 13:26 Final arrival 14h53m 1019 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53