Train K287 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K287 Travel Time 10h0m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海南-南昌(2day)
Arrival 上海南 Departure 南昌 Train Types Fast train Distance 817Km
Arr. Time 20:24 Dep. Time 06:24 Date of last update version 2019-5-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY285/US$42
Lower bunk CNY297/US$44
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY184US$27
Middle bunk CNY190/US$28
Lower bunk CNY196/US$29
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY105/US$15
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K287 1 ShangHaiNan (上海南) Departure Station 20:24 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K287 2 SongJiang (松江) 20:45 20:48 21m 26 US$1US$8/9/9US$12/13
K287 3 JiaShan (嘉善) 21:10 21:20 46m 62 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K287 4 JiaXing (嘉兴) 21:33 21:36 1h9m 80 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K287 5 HaiNing (海宁) 21:58 22:10 1h34m 108 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/15
K287 6 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 22:52 22:58 2h28m 167 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K287 7 JinHua (金华) 01:03 01:09 4h39m 360 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
K287 8 ShangRao (上饶) 03:28 03:32 7h4m 557 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K287 9 YingTan (鹰潭) 04:41 04:47 8h17m 673 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K287 10 NanChang (南昌) 06:24 Final arrival 10h0m 817 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44