Train K287 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K287 Travel Time 9h59m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海南-南昌(2day)
Arrival 上海南 Departure 南昌 Train Types Fast train Distance 817Km
Arr. Time 20:24 Dep. Time 06:23 Date of last update version 2020/2/26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY285/US$40
Lower bunk CNY297/US$42
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY184US$26
Middle bunk CNY190/US$27
Lower bunk CNY196/US$28
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY105/US$15
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K287 1 ShangHaiNan (上海南) Departure Station 20:24 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K287 2 SongJiang (松江) 20:45 20:48 21m 26 US$1US$8/8/9US$11/12
K287 3 JiaShan (嘉善) 21:10 21:20 46m 62 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K287 4 JiaXing (嘉兴) 21:33 21:36 1h9m 80 US$2US$8/9/9US$13/13
K287 5 HaiNing (海宁) 21:58 22:10 1h34m 108 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K287 6 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 22:52 22:58 2h28m 167 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K287 7 JinHua (金华) 01:03 01:09 4h39m 360 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K287 8 ShangRao (上饶) 03:28 03:31 7h4m 557 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K287 9 YingTan (鹰潭) 04:40 04:46 8h16m 673 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K287 10 DongXiang (东乡) 05:11 05:14 8h47m 714 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K287 11 NanChang (南昌) 06:23 Final arrival 9h59m 817 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42