Train K288 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K288 Travel Time 9h26m u
p
d
a
t
e
南昌-上海南(2day)
Arrival 南昌 Departure 上海南 Train Types 新空快速 Distance 817Km
Arr. Time 21:02 Dep. Time 06:28 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY285/US$42
Lower bunk CNY297/US$44
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY184US$27
Middle bunk CNY190/US$28
Lower bunk CNY196/US$29
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY105/US$15
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K288 1 NanChang (南昌) Departure Station 21:02 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K288 2 YingTan (鹰潭) 22:35 22:42 1h33m 144 US$3US$0/0/0US$0/0
K288 3 ShangRao (上饶) 23:50 23:55 2h48m 260 US$6US$13/13/14US$0/0
K288 4 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 04:15 04:21 7h13m 650 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K288 5 JiaXing (嘉兴) 05:15 05:18 8h13m 737 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K288 6 SongJiang (松江) 05:53 05:56 8h51m 791 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K288 7 ShangHaiNan (上海南) 06:28 Final arrival 9h26m 817 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44