Train K289/K292 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K289/K292 Travel Time 35h47m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都-上海(3day)
Arrival 成都 Departure 上海 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2351Km
Arr. Time 17:47 Dep. Time 05:34 Date of last update version 2018-7-4
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY687.5/US$101
Lower bunk CNY717.5/US$106
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY434.5US$64
Middle bunk CNY449.5/US$66
Lower bunk CNY464.5/US$68
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY254.5/US$37
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K289/K292 1 ChengDu (成都) Departure Station 17:47 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K289/K292 2 DeYang (德阳) 18:34 18:37 47m 61 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K289/K292 3 MianYang (绵阳) 19:21 19:25 1h34m 115 US$3US$9/10/11US$14/15
K289/K292 4 JiangYou (江油) 20:02 20:06 2h15m 157 US$3US$10/11/11US$16/16
K289/K292 5 GuangYuan (广元) 22:51 23:01 5h4m 314 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K289/K292 6 YangPingGuan (阳平关) 00:32 00:34 6h45m 398 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K289/K292 7 Lueyang (略阳) 01:33 01:39 7h46m 454 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K289/K292 8 BaoJi (宝鸡) 07:09 07:20 13h22m 669 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K289/K292 9 YangLing (杨陵) 08:14 08:16 14h27m 796 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K289/K292 10 XiAn (西安) 09:16 09:37 15h29m 842 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K289/K292 11 SanMenXia (三门峡) 13:07 13:10 19h20m 1107 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K289/K292 12 YiMa (义马) 14:09 14:12 20h22m 1174 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K289/K292 13 LuoYang (洛阳) 15:01 15:04 21h14m 1229 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K289/K292 14 YanShi (偃师) 15:35 15:37 21h48m 1263 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K289/K292 15 GongYi (巩义) 15:56 16:16 22h9m 1263 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K289/K292 16 ZhengZhou (郑州) 17:30 17:48 23h43m 1353 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K289/K292 17 LanKao (兰考) 18:59 19:02 25h12m 1468 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K289/K292 18 ShangQiu (商丘) 20:01 20:06 26h14m 1556 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K289/K292 19 XuZhou (徐州) 21:48 21:57 28h1m 1702 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K289/K292 20 BangBu (蚌埠) 23:40 23:47 29h53m 1866 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K289/K292 21 NanJing (南京) 01:46 01:52 31h59m 2050 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K289/K292 22 WuXi (无锡) 03:40 03:44 33h53m 2225 US$36US$61/63/65US$96/101
K289/K292 23 SuZhou (苏州) 04:25 04:29 34h38m 2267 US$36US$61/63/65US$96/101
K289/K292 24 ShangHai (上海) 05:34 Final arrival 35h47m 2351 US$37US$64/66/68US$101/106