Train K289/K292 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K289/K292 Travel Time 32h3m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都-上海(3day)
Arrival 成都 Departure 上海 Train Types Fast train Distance 2351Km
Arr. Time 21:31 Dep. Time 05:34 Date of last update version 2019-6-11
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY687.5/US$101
Lower bunk CNY717.5/US$106
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY434.5US$64
Middle bunk CNY449.5/US$66
Lower bunk CNY464.5/US$68
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY254.5/US$37
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K289/K292 1 ChengDu (成都) Departure Station 21:31 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K289/K292 2 SuiNing (遂宁) 23:04 23:21 1h33m 148 US$3US$9/9/10US$14/15
K289/K292 3 NanChong (南充) 00:04 00:14 2h33m 215 US$6US$11/12/12US$17/18
K289/K292 4 YingShan (营山) 00:52 01:19 3h21m 273 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K289/K292 5 DaZhou (达州) 02:42 02:50 5h11m 374 US$9US$17/17/18US$26/27
K289/K292 6 AnKang (安康) 05:50 06:20 8h19m 755 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K289/K292 7 XunYangBei (旬阳北) 07:04 07:07 9h33m 696 US$16US$29/29/30US$44/46
K289/K292 8 XiAnNan (西安南) 08:59 09:05 11h28m 866 US$19US$34/35/36US$52/54
K289/K292 9 SanMenXia (三门峡) 13:07 13:10 15h36m 1107 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K289/K292 10 YiMa (义马) 14:09 14:12 16h38m 1174 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K289/K292 11 LuoYang (洛阳) 15:01 15:04 17h30m 1229 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K289/K292 12 YanShi (偃师) 15:35 15:37 18h4m 1263 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K289/K292 13 GongYi (巩义) 15:56 16:16 18h25m 1263 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K289/K292 14 ZhengZhou (郑州) 17:28 17:50 19h57m 1353 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K289/K292 15 LanKao (兰考) 19:01 19:04 21h30m 1468 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K289/K292 16 ShangQiu (商丘) 20:03 20:06 22h32m 1556 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K289/K292 17 XuZhou (徐州) 21:48 21:57 24h17m 1702 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K289/K292 18 BangBu (蚌埠) 23:40 23:46 26h9m 1866 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K289/K292 19 NanJing (南京) 01:45 01:52 28h14m 2050 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K289/K292 20 ChangZhou (常州) 03:13 03:17 29h42m 2186 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98
K289/K292 21 WuXi (无锡) 03:44 03:48 30h13m 2225 US$36US$61/63/65US$96/101
K289/K292 22 SuZhou (苏州) 04:26 04:30 30h55m 2267 US$36US$61/63/65US$96/101
K289/K292 23 ShangHai (上海) 05:34 Final arrival 32h3m 2351 US$37US$64/66/68US$101/106