Train K289/K292 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K289/K292 Travel Time 32h4m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都-上海(3day)
Arrival 成都 Departure 上海 Train Types Fast train Distance 2351Km
Arr. Time 21:31 Dep. Time 05:35 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY687.5/US$97
Lower bunk CNY717.5/US$101
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY434.5US$61
Middle bunk CNY449.5/US$63
Lower bunk CNY464.5/US$65
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY254.5/US$36
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K289/K292 1 ChengDu (成都) Departure Station 21:31 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K289/K292 2 SuiNing (遂宁) 23:04 23:21 1h33m 148 US$3US$8/9/10US$13/14
K289/K292 3 NanChong (南充) 00:04 00:14 2h33m 215 US$5US$11/11/12US$17/17
K289/K292 4 YingShan (营山) 00:52 01:19 3h21m 273 US$7US$13/13/14US$19/20
K289/K292 5 DaZhou (达州) 02:42 02:50 5h11m 374 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K289/K292 6 AnKang (安康) 05:50 06:19 8h19m 755 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K289/K292 7 XunYangBei (旬阳北) 07:03 07:05 9h32m 696 US$15US$28/28/29US$42/44
K289/K292 8 XiAnNan (西安南) 09:01 09:07 11h30m 866 US$18US$32/33/34US$50/52
K289/K292 9 SanMenXia (三门峡) 13:07 13:10 15h36m 1107 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K289/K292 10 YiMa (义马) 14:10 14:12 16h39m 1174 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K289/K292 11 LuoYang (洛阳) 15:01 15:04 17h30m 1229 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K289/K292 12 YanShi (偃师) 15:35 15:37 18h4m 1263 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K289/K292 13 GongYi (巩义) 15:57 16:16 18h26m 1263 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K289/K292 14 ZhengZhou (郑州) 17:28 17:50 19h57m 1353 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K289/K292 15 LanKao (兰考) 19:01 19:04 21h30m 1468 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
K289/K292 16 ShangQiu (商丘) 20:03 20:06 22h32m 1556 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
K289/K292 17 XuZhou (徐州) 21:46 21:57 24h15m 1702 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K289/K292 18 BangBu (蚌埠) 23:40 23:45 26h9m 1866 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84
K289/K292 19 NanJing (南京) 01:43 01:51 28h12m 2050 US$32US$55/57/59US$86/90
K289/K292 20 ChangZhou (常州) 03:12 03:17 29h41m 2186 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K289/K292 21 WuXi (无锡) 03:44 03:48 30h13m 2225 US$34US$58/60/63US$92/96
K289/K292 22 SuZhou (苏州) 04:26 04:30 30h55m 2267 US$34US$58/60/63US$92/96
K289/K292 23 ShangHai (上海) 05:35 Final arrival 32h4m 2351 US$36US$61/63/65US$97/101