Train K289/K292 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K289/K292 Travel Time 31h56m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都-上海(3day)
Arrival 成都 Departure 上海 Train Types Fast train Distance 2351Km
Arr. Time 21:38 Dep. Time 05:34 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY687.5/US$101
Lower bunk CNY717.5/US$106
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY434.5US$64
Middle bunk CNY449.5/US$66
Lower bunk CNY464.5/US$68
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY254.5/US$37
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K289/K292 1 ChengDu (成都) Departure Station 21:38 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K289/K292 2 SuiNing (遂宁) 23:12 23:21 1h34m 148 US$3US$9/9/10US$14/15
K289/K292 3 NanChong (南充) 00:05 00:16 2h27m 215 US$6US$11/12/12US$17/18
K289/K292 4 DaZhou (达州) 02:42 02:50 5h4m 374 US$9US$17/17/18US$26/27
K289/K292 5 AnKang (安康) 05:50 06:20 8h12m 755 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K289/K292 6 XunYangBei (旬阳北) 07:03 07:07 9h25m 696 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K289/K292 7 XiAnNan (西安南) 09:05 09:15 11h27m 866 US$19US$34/35/36US$52/54
K289/K292 8 SanMenXia (三门峡) 13:07 13:10 15h29m 1107 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K289/K292 9 YiMa (义马) 14:09 14:12 16h31m 1174 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K289/K292 10 LuoYang (洛阳) 15:01 15:04 17h23m 1229 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K289/K292 11 YanShi (偃师) 15:35 15:37 17h57m 1263 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K289/K292 12 GongYi (巩义) 15:56 16:16 18h18m 1263 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K289/K292 13 ZhengZhou (郑州) 17:30 17:48 19h52m 1353 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K289/K292 14 LanKao (兰考) 18:59 19:02 21h21m 1468 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K289/K292 15 ShangQiu (商丘) 20:01 20:06 22h23m 1556 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K289/K292 16 XuZhou (徐州) 21:48 21:57 24h10m 1702 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K289/K292 17 BangBu (蚌埠) 23:40 23:47 26h2m 1866 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K289/K292 18 NanJing (南京) 01:46 01:52 28h8m 2050 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K289/K292 19 WuXi (无锡) 03:40 03:44 30h2m 2225 US$36US$61/63/65US$96/101
K289/K292 20 SuZhou (苏州) 04:25 04:29 30h47m 2267 US$36US$61/63/65US$96/101
K289/K292 21 ShangHai (上海) 05:34 Final arrival 31h56m 2351 US$37US$64/66/68US$101/106