Train K289/K292 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K289/K292 Travel Time 36h45m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都-上海(3day)
Arrival 成都 Departure 上海 Train Types Fast train Distance 2351Km
Arr. Time 16:50 Dep. Time 05:35 Date of last update version 2020-1-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY687.5/US$97
Lower bunk CNY717.5/US$101
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY434.5US$61
Middle bunk CNY449.5/US$63
Lower bunk CNY464.5/US$65
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY254.5/US$36
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K289/K292 1 ChengDu (成都) Departure Station 16:50 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K289/K292 2 DeYang (德阳) 17:37 17:47 47m 61 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K289/K292 3 MianYang (绵阳) 18:31 18:36 1h41m 115 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K289/K292 4 JiangYou (江油) 19:13 19:22 2h23m 157 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K289/K292 5 GuangYuan (广元) 22:08 22:28 5h18m 314 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K289/K292 6 HanZhong (汉中) 01:30 01:35 8h40m 515 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K289/K292 7 AnKang (安康) 05:16 05:33 12h26m 755 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K289/K292 8 XunYangBei (旬阳北) 06:17 06:19 13h27m 696 US$15US$28/28/29US$42/44
K289/K292 9 XiAnNan (西安南) 08:32 08:38 15h42m 866 US$18US$32/33/34US$50/52
K289/K292 10 SanMenXia (三门峡) 13:07 13:10 20h17m 1107 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K289/K292 11 YiMa (义马) 14:10 14:12 21h20m 1174 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K289/K292 12 LuoYang (洛阳) 15:01 15:04 22h11m 1229 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K289/K292 13 YanShi (偃师) 15:35 15:37 22h45m 1263 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K289/K292 14 GongYi (巩义) 15:57 16:16 23h7m 1263 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K289/K292 15 ZhengZhou (郑州) 17:28 17:50 24h38m 1353 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K289/K292 16 LanKao (兰考) 19:01 19:04 26h11m 1468 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
K289/K292 17 ShangQiu (商丘) 20:03 20:06 27h13m 1556 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
K289/K292 18 XuZhou (徐州) 21:46 21:57 28h56m 1702 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K289/K292 19 BangBu (蚌埠) 23:40 23:45 30h50m 1866 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84
K289/K292 20 NanJing (南京) 01:43 01:51 32h53m 2050 US$32US$55/57/59US$86/90
K289/K292 21 ChangZhou (常州) 03:12 03:17 34h22m 2186 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K289/K292 22 WuXi (无锡) 03:44 03:48 34h54m 2225 US$34US$58/60/63US$92/96
K289/K292 23 SuZhou (苏州) 04:25 04:30 35h35m 2267 US$34US$58/60/63US$92/96
K289/K292 24 ShangHai (上海) 05:35 Final arrival 36h45m 2351 US$36US$61/63/65US$97/101