Train K29/K32 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K29/K32 Travel Time 24h10m u
p
d
a
t
e
洛阳-福州(2day)
Arrival 洛阳 Departure 福州 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1729Km
Arr. Time 13:18 Dep. Time 13:28 Date of last update version 2019-8-28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY542/US$80
Lower bunk CNY566/US$83
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY343US$50
Middle bunk CNY378/US$56
Lower bunk CNY395/US$58
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY201/US$30
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K29/K32 1 LuoYang (洛阳) Departure Station 13:18 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K29/K32 2 LuoYangDong (洛阳东) 13:26 13:29 8m 5 US$1US$8/9/9US$11/12
K29/K32 3 GongYi (巩义) 14:02 14:05 44m 54 US$2US$8/9/10US$13/14
K29/K32 4 ZhengZhou (郑州) 15:08 15:30 1h50m 124 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K29/K32 5 KaiFeng (开封) 16:22 16:26 3h4m 196 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K29/K32 6 LanKao (兰考) 16:54 16:59 3h36m 239 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K29/K32 7 MinQuan (民权) 17:20 17:26 4h2m 275 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K29/K32 8 ShangQiu (商丘) 18:06 18:10 4h48m 327 US$7US$14/15/15US$22/22
K29/K32 9 BoZhou (亳州) 19:00 19:04 5h42m 529 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K29/K32 10 FuYang (阜阳) 20:13 20:28 6h55m 633 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K29/K32 11 HuangChuan (潢川) 22:03 22:10 8h45m 621 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K29/K32 12 GuangShan (光山) 22:26 22:29 9h8m 638 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K29/K32 13 JiuJiang (九江) 02:24 02:30 13h6m 1092 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K29/K32 14 YingTan (鹰潭) 05:51 06:00 16h33m 1255 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K29/K32 15 WuYiShan (武夷山) 08:13 08:17 18h55m 1553 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K29/K32 16 JianYang (建阳) 09:03 09:07 19h45m 1605 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K29/K32 17 JianOu (建瓯) 09:48 09:52 20h30m 1651 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K29/K32 18 NanPingNan (南平南) 10:57 11:01 21h39m 1702 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K29/K32 19 GuTian (古田) 11:58 12:01 22h40m 1762 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K29/K32 20 FuZhou (福州) 13:28 Final arrival 24h10m 1729 US$30US$50/56/58US$80/83