Train K29/K32 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K29/K32 Travel Time 24h10m u
p
d
a
t
e
洛阳-福州(0day)
Arrival 洛阳 Departure 福州 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1729Km
Arr. Time 13:18 Dep. Time 13:28 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY542/US$76
Lower bunk CNY566/US$80
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY343US$48
Middle bunk CNY378/US$53
Lower bunk CNY395/US$56
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY201/US$28
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K29/K32 1 LuoYang (洛阳) Departure Station 13:18 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K29/K32 2 GongYi (巩义) 14:02 14:05 44m 54 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K29/K32 3 ZhengZhou (郑州) 15:08 15:30 1h50m 124 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K29/K32 4 KaiFeng (开封) 16:22 16:26 3h4m 196 US$4US$11/11/12US$16/17
K29/K32 5 LanKao (兰考) 16:54 16:59 3h36m 239 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
K29/K32 6 MinQuan (民权) 17:20 17:26 4h2m 275 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
K29/K32 7 ShangQiu (商丘) 18:06 18:10 4h48m 327 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/21
K29/K32 8 BoZhou (亳州) 19:00 19:04 5h42m 529 US$9US$16/16/17US$23/25
K29/K32 9 FuYang (阜阳) 20:13 20:28 6h55m 633 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K29/K32 10 JiuJiang (九江) 02:24 02:30 13h6m 1092 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
K29/K32 11 YingTan (鹰潭) 05:46 05:58 16h28m 1255 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K29/K32 12 WuYiShan (武夷山) 08:11 08:17 18h53m 1553 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
K29/K32 13 JianYang (建阳) 09:03 09:07 19h45m 1605 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
K29/K32 14 JianOu (建瓯) 09:48 09:54 20h30m 1651 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
K29/K32 15 YanPingDong (延平东) 10:54 11:01 21h36m 1574 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K29/K32 16 GuTian (古田) 11:58 12:01 22h40m 1762 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K29/K32 17 FuZhou (福州) 13:28 Final arrival 24h10m 1729 US$28US$48/53/56US$76/80