Train K290/K291 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K290/K291 Travel Time 36h44m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-成都(2day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 成都 Train Types Fast train Distance 2351Km
Arr. Time 08:51 Dep. Time 21:35 Date of last update version 2017-8-13
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY687.5/US$101
Lower bunk CNY717.5/US$106
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY434.5US$64
Middle bunk CNY449.5/US$66
Lower bunk CNY464.5/US$68
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY254.5/US$37
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K290/K291 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 08:51 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K290/K291 2 SuZhou (苏州) 09:56 10:00 1h5m 84 US$2US$9/10/10US$13/14
K290/K291 3 WuXi (无锡) 10:28 10:32 1h37m 126 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K290/K291 4 ChangZhou (常州) 10:59 11:02 2h8m 165 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K290/K291 5 NanJing (南京) 12:41 12:47 3h50m 301 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K290/K291 6 ChuZhouBei (滁州北) 13:33 13:37 4h42m 358 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
K290/K291 7 BangBu (蚌埠) 15:01 15:14 6h10m 485 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K290/K291 8 SuZhou (宿州) 16:16 16:19 7h25m 575 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K290/K291 9 XuZhou (徐州) 17:13 17:34 8h22m 649 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K290/K291 10 XiaYiXian (夏邑县) 18:41 18:45 9h50m 760 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K290/K291 11 ShangQiu (商丘) 19:11 19:14 10h20m 795 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K290/K291 12 LanKao (兰考) 20:10 20:12 11h19m 883 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K290/K291 13 KaiFeng (开封) 20:44 20:47 11h53m 926 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K290/K291 14 ZhengZhou (郑州) 21:33 21:46 12h42m 998 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K290/K291 15 LuoYang (洛阳) 23:19 23:22 14h28m 1122 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K290/K291 16 XiAn (西安) 04:29 04:49 19h38m 1509 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K290/K291 17 BaoJi (宝鸡) 06:44 07:12 21h53m 1682 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K290/K291 18 LiangDang (两当) 10:46 10:53 25h55m 1817 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K290/K291 19 HuiXian (徽县) 11:11 11:13 26h20m 1833 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K290/K291 20 Lueyang (略阳) 13:22 13:24 28h31m 1897 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K290/K291 21 GuangYuan (广元) 16:16 16:26 31h25m 2032 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K290/K291 22 ZhuYuanBa (竹园坝) 17:33 17:37 32h42m 2097 US$35US$59/61/63US$92/96
K290/K291 23 MianYang (绵阳) 19:51 19:54 35h0m 2236 US$36US$61/63/65US$96/101
K290/K291 24 DeYang (德阳) 20:36 20:39 35h45m 2290 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/103
K290/K291 25 ChengDu (成都) 21:35 Final arrival 36h44m 2351 US$37US$64/66/68US$101/106