Train K290/K291 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K290/K291 Travel Time 33h39m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-成都(2day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 成都 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2351Km
Arr. Time 08:51 Dep. Time 18:30 Date of last update version 2019-11-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY757.5/US$107
Lower bunk CNY789.5/US$111
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY480.5US$68
Middle bunk CNY496.5/US$70
Lower bunk CNY513.5/US$72
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY277.5/US$39
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K290/K291 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 08:51 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K290/K291 2 SuZhou (苏州) 09:54 09:58 1h3m 84 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K290/K291 3 WuXi (无锡) 10:27 10:31 1h36m 126 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K290/K291 4 ChangZhou (常州) 10:58 11:01 2h7m 165 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K290/K291 5 NanJing (南京) 12:41 12:47 3h50m 301 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K290/K291 6 ChuZhouBei (滁州北) 13:33 13:37 4h42m 358 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K290/K291 7 BangBu (蚌埠) 15:03 15:11 6h12m 485 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
K290/K291 8 SuZhou (宿州) 16:10 16:13 7h19m 575 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K290/K291 9 XuZhou (徐州) 17:04 17:26 8h13m 649 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K290/K291 10 XiaYiXian (夏邑县) 18:35 18:40 9h44m 760 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K290/K291 11 ShangQiu (商丘) 19:05 19:10 10h14m 795 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K290/K291 12 LanKao (兰考) 20:05 20:08 11h14m 883 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K290/K291 13 KaiFeng (开封) 20:37 20:41 11h46m 926 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K290/K291 14 ZhengZhou (郑州) 21:26 21:50 12h35m 998 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
K290/K291 15 LuoYang (洛阳) 23:21 23:24 14h30m 1122 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K290/K291 16 AnKang (安康) 07:56 08:16 23h5m 1768 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
K290/K291 17 XuanHan (宣汉) 11:39 11:43 26h48m 1996 US$32US$54/55/57US$84/88
K290/K291 18 DaZhou (达州) 12:35 12:53 27h44m 2044 US$32US$55/57/59US$86/90
K290/K291 19 YingShan (营山) 14:37 14:40 29h46m 2145 US$35US$60/63/65US$95/99
K290/K291 20 PengAn (蓬安) 14:53 14:56 30h2m 2162 US$35US$61/63/65US$96/100
K290/K291 21 NanChong (南充) 15:25 15:32 30h34m 2203 US$36US$62/65/67US$98/102
K290/K291 22 SuiNing (遂宁) 16:13 16:25 31h22m 2270 US$38US$66/68/70US$103/107
K290/K291 23 ChengDu (成都) 18:30 Final arrival 33h39m 2351 US$39US$68/70/72US$107/111