Train K290/K291 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K290/K291 Travel Time 35h15m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-成都(2day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 成都 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2351Km
Arr. Time 08:51 Dep. Time 20:06 Date of last update version 2020-1-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY757.5/US$107
Lower bunk CNY789.5/US$111
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY480.5US$68
Middle bunk CNY496.5/US$70
Lower bunk CNY513.5/US$72
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY277.5/US$39
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K290/K291 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 08:51 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K290/K291 2 SuZhou (苏州) 09:54 09:58 1h3m 84 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K290/K291 3 WuXi (无锡) 10:38 10:42 1h47m 126 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K290/K291 4 ChangZhou (常州) 11:09 11:13 2h18m 165 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K290/K291 5 NanJing (南京) 12:47 12:59 3h56m 301 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K290/K291 6 ChuZhouBei (滁州北) 13:37 13:41 4h46m 358 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K290/K291 7 BangBu (蚌埠) 15:05 15:14 6h14m 485 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
K290/K291 8 SuZhou (宿州) 16:13 16:26 7h22m 575 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K290/K291 9 XuZhou (徐州) 17:17 17:26 8h26m 649 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K290/K291 10 XiaYiXian (夏邑县) 18:35 18:40 9h44m 760 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K290/K291 11 ShangQiu (商丘) 19:05 19:10 10h14m 795 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K290/K291 12 LanKao (兰考) 20:05 20:08 11h14m 883 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K290/K291 13 KaiFeng (开封) 20:37 20:41 11h46m 926 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K290/K291 14 ZhengZhou (郑州) 21:26 21:50 12h35m 998 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
K290/K291 15 LuoYang (洛阳) 23:21 23:24 14h30m 1122 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K290/K291 16 AnKang (安康) 07:56 08:16 23h5m 1768 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
K290/K291 17 HanZhong (汉中) 11:12 11:17 26h21m 1988 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K290/K291 18 YangPingGuan (阳平关) 12:51 12:54 28h0m 2105 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K290/K291 19 GuangYuan (广元) 14:34 14:46 29h43m 2032 US$32US$55/57/59US$86/90
K290/K291 20 JiangYou (江油) 17:34 17:44 32h43m 2346 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K290/K291 21 MianYang (绵阳) 18:21 18:25 33h30m 2236 US$34US$58/60/63US$92/96
K290/K291 22 DeYang (德阳) 19:07 19:12 34h16m 2290 US$35US$60/62/64US$95/99
K290/K291 23 ChengDu (成都) 20:06 Final arrival 35h15m 2351 US$39US$68/70/72US$107/111