Train K290/K291 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K290/K291 Travel Time 33h39m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-成都(2day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 成都 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2351Km
Arr. Time 08:51 Dep. Time 18:30 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY687.5/US$101
Lower bunk CNY717.5/US$106
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY434.5US$64
Middle bunk CNY449.5/US$66
Lower bunk CNY464.5/US$68
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY254.5/US$37
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K290/K291 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 08:51 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K290/K291 2 SuZhou (苏州) 09:54 09:58 1h3m 84 US$2US$9/10/10US$13/14
K290/K291 3 WuXi (无锡) 10:27 10:31 1h36m 126 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K290/K291 4 ChangZhou (常州) 10:58 11:01 2h7m 165 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K290/K291 5 NanJing (南京) 12:41 12:47 3h50m 301 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K290/K291 6 ChuZhouBei (滁州北) 13:33 13:37 4h42m 358 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
K290/K291 7 BangBu (蚌埠) 15:05 15:14 6h14m 485 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K290/K291 8 SuZhou (宿州) 16:16 16:19 7h25m 575 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K290/K291 9 XuZhou (徐州) 17:27 17:41 8h36m 649 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K290/K291 10 XiaYiXian (夏邑县) 18:52 18:56 10h1m 760 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K290/K291 11 ShangQiu (商丘) 19:21 19:24 10h30m 795 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K290/K291 12 LanKao (兰考) 20:20 20:23 11h29m 883 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K290/K291 13 KaiFeng (开封) 20:55 20:58 12h4m 926 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K290/K291 14 ZhengZhou (郑州) 21:44 21:59 12h53m 998 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K290/K291 15 LuoYang (洛阳) 23:34 23:40 14h43m 1122 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K290/K291 16 XiAnNan (西安南) 04:41 04:49 19h50m 1552 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K290/K291 17 AnKang (安康) 07:56 08:16 23h5m 1768 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K290/K291 18 XuanHan (宣汉) 11:39 11:43 26h48m 1996 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K290/K291 19 DaZhou (达州) 12:35 13:10 27h44m 2044 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K290/K291 20 YingShan (营山) 14:20 14:40 29h29m 2145 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K290/K291 21 PengAn (蓬安) 14:53 14:56 30h2m 2162 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K290/K291 22 NanChong (南充) 15:23 15:32 30h32m 2203 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K290/K291 23 SuiNing (遂宁) 16:13 16:27 31h22m 2270 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K290/K291 24 ChengDu (成都) 18:30 Final arrival 33h39m 2351 US$37US$64/66/68US$101/106