Train K2905/K2908 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K2905/K2908 Travel Time 32h9m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安-温州(3day)
Arrival 西安 Departure 温州 Train Types Fast train Distance 2007Km
Arr. Time 21:21 Dep. Time 05:30 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY598/US$84
Lower bunk CNY625/US$88
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY381US$54
Middle bunk CNY393/US$55
Lower bunk CNY407/US$57
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY224/US$32
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K2905/K2908 1 XiAn (西安) Departure Station 21:21 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2905/K2908 2 WeiNan (渭南) 22:02 22:05 41m 56 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K2905/K2908 3 SanMenXia (三门峡) 01:09 01:18 3h48m 265 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
K2905/K2908 4 LuoYang (洛阳) 02:59 03:03 5h38m 387 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
K2905/K2908 5 ZhengZhou (郑州) 04:52 05:17 7h31m 511 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K2905/K2908 6 LanKao (兰考) 06:27 06:38 9h6m 626 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K2905/K2908 7 NingLingXian (宁陵县) 07:12 07:21 9h51m 679 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K2905/K2908 8 ShangQiu (商丘) 07:49 07:58 10h28m 714 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K2905/K2908 9 FuYang (阜阳) 10:54 11:08 13h33m 892 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K2905/K2908 10 HuaiNan (淮南) 12:28 12:34 15h7m 1018 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
K2905/K2908 11 HeFei (合肥) 13:49 14:04 16h28m 1113 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K2905/K2908 12 ChaoHu (巢湖) 14:48 14:52 17h27m 1177 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K2905/K2908 13 WuHu (芜湖) 15:39 15:45 18h18m 1254 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K2905/K2908 14 XuanCheng (宣城) 16:36 16:39 19h15m 1318 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
K2905/K2908 15 GuangDe (广德) 17:19 17:22 19h58m 1381 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K2905/K2908 16 ChangXingNan (长兴南) 17:52 17:57 20h31m 1432 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
K2905/K2908 17 DeQingXi (德清西) 18:35 18:39 21h14m 1490 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
K2905/K2908 18 HangZhou (杭州) 19:21 19:37 22h0m 1558 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
K2905/K2908 19 YiWu (义乌) 21:20 21:24 23h59m 1697 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K2905/K2908 20 JinHuaNan (金华南) 21:58 22:46 24h37m 1741 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
K2905/K2908 21 WuYi (武义) 23:48 00:10 26h27m 1785 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
K2905/K2908 22 YongKang (永康) 00:30 00:56 27h9m 1806 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
K2905/K2908 23 JinYun (缙云) 01:27 01:35 28h6m 1839 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
K2905/K2908 24 LiShui (丽水) 02:36 02:43 29h15m 1871 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84
K2905/K2908 25 WenZhou (温州) 05:30 Final arrival 32h9m 2007 US$32US$54/55/57US$84/88