Train K2905/K2908 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K2905/K2908 Travel Time 31h39m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安-温州(3day)
Arrival 西安 Departure 温州 Train Types Fast train Distance 2007Km
Arr. Time 21:21 Dep. Time 05:00 Date of last update version 2018-8-14
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY598/US$88
Lower bunk CNY625/US$92
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY381US$56
Middle bunk CNY393/US$58
Lower bunk CNY407/US$60
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY224/US$33
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K2905/K2908 1 XiAn (西安) Departure Station 21:21 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2905/K2908 2 WeiNan (渭南) 22:02 22:05 41m 56 US$2US$8/9/10US$13/14
K2905/K2908 3 SanMenXia (三门峡) 01:09 01:18 3h48m 265 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K2905/K2908 4 LuoYang (洛阳) 02:59 03:03 5h38m 387 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K2905/K2908 5 ZhengZhou (郑州) 04:49 05:06 7h28m 511 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K2905/K2908 6 LanKao (兰考) 06:17 06:20 8h56m 626 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K2905/K2908 7 MinQuan (民权) 06:42 06:52 9h21m 662 US$13US$23/26/27US$36/38
K2905/K2908 8 ShangQiu (商丘) 07:32 07:38 10h11m 714 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K2905/K2908 9 FuYang (阜阳) 09:50 10:05 12h29m 892 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K2905/K2908 10 HuaiNan (淮南) 11:29 11:33 14h8m 1018 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K2905/K2908 11 HeFei (合肥) 12:51 13:24 15h30m 1113 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K2905/K2908 12 ChaoHu (巢湖) 14:14 14:18 16h53m 1177 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K2905/K2908 13 WuHu (芜湖) 15:20 15:26 17h59m 1254 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K2905/K2908 14 XuanCheng (宣城) 16:20 16:23 18h59m 1318 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K2905/K2908 15 GuangDe (广德) 17:10 17:14 19h49m 1381 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K2905/K2908 16 ChangXingNan (长兴南) 17:49 17:53 20h28m 1432 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K2905/K2908 17 DeQingXi (德清西) 18:33 18:37 21h12m 1490 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K2905/K2908 18 HangZhou (杭州) 19:22 19:35 22h1m 1558 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K2905/K2908 19 YiWu (义乌) 21:20 21:23 23h59m 1697 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K2905/K2908 20 JinHuaNan (金华南) 21:58 22:21 24h37m 1741 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K2905/K2908 21 WuYi (武义) 22:47 23:29 25h26m 1785 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K2905/K2908 22 YongKang (永康) 23:49 00:22 26h28m 1806 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K2905/K2908 23 JinYun (缙云) 00:53 01:00 27h32m 1839 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K2905/K2908 24 WenZhou (温州) 05:00 Final arrival 31h39m 2007 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92