Train K2906/K2907 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K2906/K2907 Travel Time 30h39m u
p
d
a
t
e
温州-西安(2day)
Arrival 温州 Departure 西安 Train Types Fast train Distance 2007Km
Arr. Time 07:00 Dep. Time 13:39 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY598/US$88
Lower bunk CNY634/US$93
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY381US$56
Middle bunk CNY420/US$62
Lower bunk CNY439/US$65
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY224/US$33
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K2906/K2907 1 WenZhou (温州) Departure Station 07:00 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2906/K2907 2 LiShui (丽水) 08:55 08:57 1h55m 136 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K2906/K2907 3 JinYun (缙云) 09:29 09:31 2h29m 168 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K2906/K2907 4 YongKang (永康) 10:03 10:08 3h3m 201 US$3US$8/8/8US$12/12
K2906/K2907 5 WuYi (武义) 10:28 10:30 3h28m 222 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K2906/K2907 6 YiWu (义乌) 11:54 11:57 4h54m 310 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K2906/K2907 7 HangZhou (杭州) 13:45 13:59 6h45m 449 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K2906/K2907 8 DeQingXi (德清西) 14:39 14:44 7h39m 517 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K2906/K2907 9 ChangXingNan (长兴南) 15:49 15:52 8h49m 575 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K2906/K2907 10 XuanCheng (宣城) 17:21 17:24 10h21m 689 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K2906/K2907 11 WuHu (芜湖) 18:28 18:34 11h28m 753 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K2906/K2907 12 ChaoHu (巢湖) 19:39 19:43 12h39m 830 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K2906/K2907 13 HeFei (合肥) 20:53 21:08 13h53m 894 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K2906/K2907 14 HuaiNan (淮南) 22:18 22:23 15h18m 989 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K2906/K2907 15 FuYang (阜阳) 23:59 00:14 16h59m 1115 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K2906/K2907 16 ShangQiu (商丘) 03:05 03:18 20h5m 1293 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K2906/K2907 17 ZhengZhou (郑州) 05:40 06:03 22h40m 1496 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K2906/K2907 18 YanShi (偃师) 07:35 07:38 24h35m 1586 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K2906/K2907 19 LuoYang (洛阳) 08:04 08:08 25h4m 1620 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K2906/K2907 20 SanMenXia (三门峡) 09:58 10:00 26h58m 1742 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K2906/K2907 21 WeiNan (渭南) 12:44 12:46 29h44m 1951 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
K2906/K2907 22 XiAn (西安) 13:39 Final arrival 30h39m 2007 US$33US$56/62/65US$88/93