Train K2906/K2907 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K2906/K2907 Travel Time 28h27m u
p
d
a
t
e
温州-西安(2day)
Arrival 温州 Departure 西安 Train Types Fast train Distance 2007Km
Arr. Time 07:00 Dep. Time 11:27 Date of last update version 2020-2-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY598/US$84
Lower bunk CNY634/US$89
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY381US$54
Middle bunk CNY420/US$59
Lower bunk CNY439/US$62
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY224/US$32
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K2906/K2907 1 WenZhou (温州) Departure Station 07:00 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2906/K2907 2 LiShui (丽水) 08:55 08:57 1h55m 136 US$3US$10/10/11US$14/15
K2906/K2907 3 JinYun (缙云) 09:29 09:31 2h29m 168 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K2906/K2907 4 YongKang (永康) 10:03 10:08 3h3m 201 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
K2906/K2907 5 WuYi (武义) 10:28 10:30 3h28m 222 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
K2906/K2907 6 JinHuaNan (金华南) 10:55 11:17 3h55m 249 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K2906/K2907 7 YiWu (义乌) 11:46 11:57 4h46m 310 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K2906/K2907 8 HangZhou (杭州) 13:28 13:43 6h28m 449 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K2906/K2907 9 DeQingXi (德清西) 14:20 14:24 7h20m 517 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K2906/K2907 10 ChangXingNan (长兴南) 15:03 15:07 8h3m 575 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K2906/K2907 11 XuanCheng (宣城) 16:15 16:18 9h15m 689 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K2906/K2907 12 WuHu (芜湖) 17:09 17:15 10h9m 753 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K2906/K2907 13 ChaoHu (巢湖) 18:03 18:07 11h3m 830 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K2906/K2907 14 HeFei (合肥) 18:57 19:11 11h57m 894 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K2906/K2907 15 HuaiNan (淮南) 20:12 20:16 13h12m 989 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
K2906/K2907 16 FuYang (阜阳) 21:35 21:48 14h35m 1115 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
K2906/K2907 17 ShangQiu (商丘) 00:04 00:12 17h4m 1293 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K2906/K2907 18 MinQuan (民权) 00:49 00:52 17h49m 1345 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
K2906/K2907 19 KaiFeng (开封) 01:42 01:51 18h42m 1407 US$24US$42/46/48US$65/69
K2906/K2907 20 ZhengZhou (郑州) 02:37 03:10 19h37m 1496 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
K2906/K2907 21 LuoYang (洛阳) 05:20 05:26 22h20m 1620 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K2906/K2907 22 ShengChi (渑池) 06:20 06:24 23h20m 1672 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K2906/K2907 23 SanMenXia (三门峡) 07:15 07:18 24h15m 1742 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
K2906/K2907 24 WeiNan (渭南) 10:20 10:31 27h20m 1951 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86
K2906/K2907 25 XiAn (西安) 11:27 Final arrival 28h27m 2007 US$32US$54/59/62US$84/89