Train K292/K289 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K292/K289 Travel Time 35h50m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都-上海(3day)
Arrival 成都 Departure 上海 Train Types Fast train Distance 2351Km
Arr. Time 17:44 Dep. Time 05:34 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY687.5/US$101
Lower bunk CNY717.5/US$106
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY434.5US$64
Middle bunk CNY449.5/US$66
Lower bunk CNY464.5/US$68
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY254.5/US$37
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K292/K289 1 ChengDu (成都) Departure Station 17:44 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K292/K289 2 DeYang (德阳) 18:31 18:34 47m 61 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K292/K289 3 MianYang (绵阳) 19:18 19:22 1h34m 115 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K292/K289 4 JiangYou (江油) 19:59 20:03 2h15m 157 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K292/K289 5 GuangYuan (广元) 22:48 23:01 5h4m 319 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K292/K289 6 YangPingGuan (阳平关) 00:32 00:34 6h48m 398 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K292/K289 7 Lueyang (略阳) 01:33 01:39 7h49m 454 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K292/K289 8 BaoJi (宝鸡) 07:08 07:20 13h24m 669 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K292/K289 9 YangLing (杨陵) 08:14 08:16 14h30m 757 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K292/K289 10 XiAn (西安) 09:16 09:37 15h32m 842 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K292/K289 11 WeiNan (渭南) 10:19 10:22 16h35m 898 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K292/K289 12 SanMenXia (三门峡) 13:07 13:10 19h23m 1107 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K292/K289 13 YiMa (义马) 14:09 14:12 20h25m 1174 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K292/K289 14 LuoYang (洛阳) 15:01 15:04 21h17m 1229 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K292/K289 15 GongYi (巩义) 15:56 16:16 22h12m 1283 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K292/K289 16 ZhengZhou (郑州) 17:30 17:48 23h46m 1353 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K292/K289 17 LanKao (兰考) 18:59 19:02 25h15m 1468 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K292/K289 18 ShangQiu (商丘) 20:01 20:06 26h17m 1556 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K292/K289 19 XuZhou (徐州) 21:48 21:57 28h4m 1702 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K292/K289 20 BangBu (蚌埠) 23:40 23:47 29h56m 1866 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K292/K289 21 NanJing (南京) 01:46 01:52 32h2m 2050 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K292/K289 22 WuXi (无锡) 03:40 03:44 33h56m 2225 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K292/K289 23 SuZhou (苏州) 04:25 04:29 34h41m 2267 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K292/K289 24 ShangHai (上海) 05:34 Final arrival 35h50m 2351 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0