Train K293/K296 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K293/K296 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨东-济南(0day)
Arrival 哈尔滨东 Departure 济南 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1601Km
Arr. Time 19:56 Dep. Time 18:06 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY515/US$76
Lower bunk CNY537/US$79
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY328US$48
Middle bunk CNY339/US$50
Lower bunk CNY351/US$52
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY192/US$28
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K293/K296 1 HarbinDong (哈尔滨东) Departure Station 19:56 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K293/K296 2 FuYu (扶余) 21:28 21:30 1h32m 111 US$3US$9/10/11US$14/15
K293/K296 3 ChangChun (长春) 23:05 23:12 3h9m 255 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K293/K296 4 SiPing (四平) 01:44 01:46 5h48m 370 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
K293/K296 5 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 03:52 03:59 7h56m 555 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K293/K296 6 SuiZhongBei (绥中北) 07:21 07:49 11h25m 880 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K293/K296 7 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 08:39 08:45 12h43m 943 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K293/K296 8 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 09:05 09:08 13h9m 959 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K293/K296 9 BeiDaiHe (北戴河) 09:25 09:32 13h29m 981 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K293/K296 10 LuanXian (滦县) 10:18 10:28 14h22m 1050 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K293/K296 11 TangShan (唐山) 11:21 11:29 15h25m 1121 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K293/K296 12 TangGu (塘沽) 12:17 12:20 16h21m 1204 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K293/K296 13 TianJin (天津) 13:02 13:13 17h6m 1244 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K293/K296 14 JingHai (静海) 13:55 13:57 17h59m 1297 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K293/K296 15 CangZhou (沧州) 14:39 14:44 18h43m 1370 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K293/K296 16 DongGuang (东光) 15:19 15:22 19h23m 1429 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K293/K296 17 WuQiao (吴桥) 15:46 15:49 19h50m 1461 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K293/K296 18 DeZhou (德州) 16:13 16:16 20h17m 1483 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K293/K296 19 PingYuan (平原) 16:39 16:42 20h43m 1518 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K293/K296 20 YuCheng (禹城) 17:06 17:09 21h10m 1551 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K293/K296 21 YanCheng (晏城) 17:23 17:28 21h27m 1569 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K293/K296 22 JiNan (济南) 18:06 Final arrival 22h10m 1601 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79