Train K293/K296 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K293/K296 Travel Time 25h17m u
p
d
a
t
e
齐齐哈尔-济南(2day)
Arrival 齐齐哈尔 Departure 济南 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1904Km
Arr. Time 16:49 Dep. Time 18:06 Date of last update version 2019-8-28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY515/US$76
Lower bunk CNY537/US$79
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY328US$48
Middle bunk CNY339/US$50
Lower bunk CNY351/US$52
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY192/US$28
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K293/K296 1 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) Departure Station 16:49 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K293/K296 2 DaQing (大庆) 18:06 18:15 1h17m 129 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K293/K296 3 Harbin (哈尔滨) 19:53 20:05 3h4m 286 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K293/K296 4 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 20:14 20:25 3h25m 295 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
K293/K296 5 FuYu (扶余) 21:29 21:31 4h40m 390 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K293/K296 6 ChangChun (长春) 23:05 23:12 6h16m 534 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K293/K296 7 SiPing (四平) 01:44 01:46 8h55m 649 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K293/K296 8 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 03:51 03:58 11h2m 831 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K293/K296 9 SuiZhongBei (绥中北) 07:21 07:49 14h32m 1159 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K293/K296 10 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 08:39 08:47 15h50m 1222 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K293/K296 11 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 09:07 09:10 16h18m 1238 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K293/K296 12 BeiDaiHe (北戴河) 09:28 09:31 16h39m 1260 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K293/K296 13 LuanXian (滦县) 10:16 10:30 17h27m 1329 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K293/K296 14 TangShan (唐山) 11:38 11:42 18h49m 1400 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K293/K296 15 TianJin (天津) 13:06 13:14 20h17m 1523 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K293/K296 16 JingHai (静海) 13:56 13:58 21h7m 1576 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K293/K296 17 CangZhou (沧州) 14:40 14:44 21h51m 1649 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K293/K296 18 DongGuang (东光) 15:19 15:22 22h30m 1708 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K293/K296 19 WuQiao (吴桥) 15:46 15:49 22h57m 1740 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K293/K296 20 DeZhou (德州) 16:13 16:16 23h24m 1762 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K293/K296 21 PingYuan (平原) 16:39 16:42 23h50m 1797 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K293/K296 22 YuCheng (禹城) 17:06 17:09 24h17m 1830 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K293/K296 23 YanCheng (晏城) 17:23 17:28 24h34m 1848 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K293/K296 24 JiNan (济南) 18:06 Final arrival 25h17m 1904 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0