Train K293/K296 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K293/K296 Travel Time 25h18m u
p
d
a
t
e
齐齐哈尔-济南(2day)
Arrival 齐齐哈尔 Departure 济南 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1904Km
Arr. Time 16:48 Dep. Time 18:06 Date of last update version 2019-2-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY515/US$76
Lower bunk CNY537/US$79
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY328US$48
Middle bunk CNY339/US$50
Lower bunk CNY351/US$52
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY192/US$28
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K293/K296 1 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) Departure Station 16:48 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K293/K296 2 DaQing (大庆) 18:05 18:08 1h17m 129 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K293/K296 3 Harbin (哈尔滨) 19:45 20:01 2h57m 288 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K293/K296 4 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 20:10 20:25 3h22m 295 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
K293/K296 5 FuYu (扶余) 21:28 21:30 4h40m 390 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K293/K296 6 ChangChun (长春) 23:05 23:12 6h17m 534 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K293/K296 7 SiPing (四平) 01:44 01:46 8h56m 649 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K293/K296 8 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 03:52 03:59 11h4m 834 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K293/K296 9 SuiZhongBei (绥中北) 07:21 07:49 14h33m 1159 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K293/K296 10 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 08:39 08:45 15h51m 1222 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K293/K296 11 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 09:05 09:08 16h17m 1238 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K293/K296 12 BeiDaiHe (北戴河) 09:25 09:32 16h37m 1260 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K293/K296 13 LuanXian (滦县) 10:18 10:28 17h30m 1329 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K293/K296 14 TangShan (唐山) 11:21 11:29 18h33m 1400 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K293/K296 15 TangGu (塘沽) 12:17 12:20 19h29m 1483 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K293/K296 16 TianJin (天津) 13:02 13:13 20h14m 1523 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K293/K296 17 JingHai (静海) 13:55 13:57 21h7m 1576 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K293/K296 18 CangZhou (沧州) 14:39 14:44 21h51m 1649 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K293/K296 19 DongGuang (东光) 15:19 15:22 22h31m 1708 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K293/K296 20 WuQiao (吴桥) 15:46 15:49 22h58m 1740 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K293/K296 21 DeZhou (德州) 16:13 16:16 23h25m 1762 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K293/K296 22 PingYuan (平原) 16:39 16:42 23h51m 1797 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K293/K296 23 YuCheng (禹城) 17:06 17:09 24h18m 1830 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K293/K296 24 YanCheng (晏城) 17:23 17:28 24h35m 1848 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K293/K296 25 JiNan (济南) 18:06 Final arrival 25h18m 1904 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0