Train K294/K295 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K294/K295 Travel Time 22h5m u
p
d
a
t
e
济南-哈尔滨东(2day)
Arrival 济南 Departure 哈尔滨东 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1625Km
Arr. Time 19:25 Dep. Time 17:30 Date of last update version 2018-6-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY515/US$76
Lower bunk CNY537/US$79
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY328US$48
Middle bunk CNY339/US$50
Lower bunk CNY351/US$52
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY192/US$28
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K294/K295 1 JiNan (济南) Departure Station 19:25 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K294/K295 2 YanCheng (晏城) 19:56 19:59 31m 32 US$1US$8/9/9US$12/13
K294/K295 3 YuCheng (禹城) 20:12 20:15 47m 345 US$2US$8/9/10US$12/13
K294/K295 4 PingYuan (平原) 20:39 20:42 1h14m 378 US$2US$9/10/10US$13/14
K294/K295 5 DeZhou (德州) 21:15 21:18 1h50m 413 US$3US$9/10/11US$14/15
K294/K295 6 WuQiao (吴桥) 21:33 21:36 2h8m 435 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K294/K295 7 DongGuang (东光) 21:57 21:59 2h32m 467 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/17
K294/K295 8 CangZhou (沧州) 22:33 22:38 3h8m 526 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K294/K295 9 JingHai (静海) 23:20 23:23 3h55m 599 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K294/K295 10 TianJin (天津) 00:15 00:23 4h50m 652 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
K294/K295 11 TangShan (唐山) 02:08 02:13 6h43m 775 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K294/K295 12 JinZhou (锦州) 06:21 06:25 10h56m 1137 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K294/K295 13 XinMin (新民) 08:28 08:30 13h3m 1314 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K294/K295 14 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 10:00 10:08 14h35m 992 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K294/K295 15 TieLing (铁岭) 10:49 10:51 15h24m 1437 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K294/K295 16 ChangTu (昌图) 11:31 11:33 16h6m 1502 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K294/K295 17 SiPing (四平) 12:13 12:25 16h48m 1555 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K294/K295 18 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 12:58 13:08 17h33m 1308 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K294/K295 19 ChangChun (长春) 13:52 14:02 18h27m 1670 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K294/K295 20 DeHui (德惠) 14:56 14:59 19h31m 1751 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K294/K295 21 HarbinDong (哈尔滨东) 17:30 Final arrival 22h5m 1625 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79