Train K294/K295 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K294/K295 Travel Time 25h16m u
p
d
a
t
e
济南-齐齐哈尔(2day)
Arrival 济南 Departure 齐齐哈尔 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1904Km
Arr. Time 19:20 Dep. Time 20:36 Date of last update version 2020-2-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY585/US$82
Lower bunk CNY611/US$86
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY370US$52
Middle bunk CNY383/US$54
Lower bunk CNY397/US$56
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY217/US$31
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K294/K295 1 JiNan (济南) Departure Station 19:20 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K294/K295 2 YanCheng (晏城) 19:51 19:54 31m 32 US$1US$8/8/9US$11/12
K294/K295 3 YuCheng (禹城) 20:07 20:10 47m 345 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K294/K295 4 PingYuan (平原) 20:34 20:43 1h14m 378 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K294/K295 5 DeZhou (德州) 21:16 21:19 1h56m 413 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K294/K295 6 WuQiao (吴桥) 21:34 21:36 2h14m 435 US$3US$10/10/11US$14/15
K294/K295 7 DongGuang (东光) 21:57 21:59 2h37m 467 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K294/K295 8 CangZhou (沧州) 22:33 22:38 3h13m 526 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
K294/K295 9 JingHai (静海) 23:20 23:23 4h0m 599 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K294/K295 10 TianJin (天津) 00:15 00:23 4h55m 652 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K294/K295 11 TangShan (唐山) 02:08 02:12 6h48m 440 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
K294/K295 12 JinZhou (锦州) 06:21 06:25 11h1m 1137 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K294/K295 13 GouBangZi (沟帮子) 07:06 07:15 11h46m 1201 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K294/K295 14 DaHuShan (大虎山) 07:47 08:09 12h27m 943 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K294/K295 15 XinMin (新民) 08:52 08:54 13h32m 1314 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
K294/K295 16 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 09:54 10:02 14h34m 992 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
K294/K295 17 ChangTu (昌图) 11:21 11:23 16h1m 1502 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K294/K295 18 SiPing (四平) 12:00 12:02 16h40m 1555 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K294/K295 19 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 12:35 12:47 17h15m 1308 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
K294/K295 20 ChangChun (长春) 13:31 13:41 18h11m 1670 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K294/K295 21 DeHui (德惠) 14:40 14:42 19h20m 1751 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
K294/K295 22 FuYu (扶余) 15:25 15:28 20h5m 1814 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
K294/K295 23 ShuangChengBao (双城堡) 16:03 16:05 20h43m 1844 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
K294/K295 24 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 16:37 17:03 21h17m 1609 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K294/K295 25 Harbin (哈尔滨) 17:15 17:23 21h55m 1616 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K294/K295 26 DaQing (大庆) 18:57 19:15 23h37m 1775 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
K294/K295 27 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) 20:36 Final arrival 25h16m 1904 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86