Train K294/K295 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K294/K295 Travel Time 25h1m u
p
d
a
t
e
济南-齐齐哈尔(2day)
Arrival 济南 Departure 齐齐哈尔 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1904Km
Arr. Time 19:20 Dep. Time 20:21 Date of last update version 2019-6-11
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY515/US$76
Lower bunk CNY537/US$79
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY328US$48
Middle bunk CNY339/US$50
Lower bunk CNY351/US$52
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY192/US$28
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K294/K295 1 JiNan (济南) Departure Station 19:20 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K294/K295 2 YanCheng (晏城) 19:51 19:54 31m 32 US$1US$8/9/9US$12/13
K294/K295 3 YuCheng (禹城) 20:07 20:10 47m 345 US$2US$8/9/10US$12/13
K294/K295 4 PingYuan (平原) 20:34 20:43 1h14m 378 US$2US$9/10/10US$13/14
K294/K295 5 DeZhou (德州) 21:16 21:19 1h56m 413 US$3US$9/10/11US$14/15
K294/K295 6 WuQiao (吴桥) 21:34 21:36 2h14m 435 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K294/K295 7 DongGuang (东光) 21:57 21:59 2h37m 467 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/17
K294/K295 8 CangZhou (沧州) 22:33 22:38 3h13m 526 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K294/K295 9 JingHai (静海) 23:20 23:23 4h0m 599 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K294/K295 10 TianJin (天津) 00:15 00:23 4h55m 652 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
K294/K295 11 TangShan (唐山) 02:08 02:12 6h48m 440 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K294/K295 12 JinZhou (锦州) 06:21 06:25 11h1m 1137 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K294/K295 13 GouBangZi (沟帮子) 07:06 07:15 11h46m 1201 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K294/K295 14 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 09:54 10:02 14h34m 992 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K294/K295 15 ChangTu (昌图) 11:21 11:23 16h1m 1502 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K294/K295 16 SiPing (四平) 12:00 12:02 16h40m 1555 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K294/K295 17 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 12:35 12:47 17h15m 1308 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K294/K295 18 ChangChun (长春) 13:31 13:41 18h11m 1670 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K294/K295 19 DeHui (德惠) 14:40 14:42 19h20m 1751 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K294/K295 20 FuYu (扶余) 15:25 15:28 20h5m 1814 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K294/K295 21 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 16:37 16:55 21h17m 1609 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K294/K295 22 Harbin (哈尔滨) 17:07 17:23 21h47m 1616 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K294/K295 23 DaQing (大庆) 18:57 19:00 23h37m 1775 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K294/K295 24 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) 20:21 Final arrival 25h1m 1904 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0