Train K294/K295 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K294/K295 Travel Time 22h4m u
p
d
a
t
e
济南-哈尔滨东(2day)
Arrival 济南 Departure 哈尔滨东 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1625Km
Arr. Time 19:25 Dep. Time 17:29 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY515/US$76
Lower bunk CNY537/US$79
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY328US$48
Middle bunk CNY339/US$50
Lower bunk CNY351/US$52
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY192/US$28
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K294/K295 1 JiNan (济南) Departure Station 19:25 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K294/K295 2 YanCheng (晏城) 19:56 19:59 31m 32 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K294/K295 3 YuCheng (禹城) 20:12 20:15 47m 345 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K294/K295 4 PingYuan (平原) 20:39 20:42 1h14m 378 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K294/K295 5 DeZhou (德州) 21:15 21:18 1h50m 413 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K294/K295 6 WuQiao (吴桥) 21:33 21:36 2h8m 435 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K294/K295 7 DongGuang (东光) 21:57 21:59 2h32m 467 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K294/K295 8 CangZhou (沧州) 22:33 22:38 3h8m 526 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K294/K295 9 JingHai (静海) 23:20 23:23 3h55m 599 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K294/K295 10 TianJin (天津) 00:15 00:23 4h50m 652 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K294/K295 11 TangShan (唐山) 02:10 02:13 6h45m 775 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K294/K295 12 JinZhou (锦州) 06:21 06:25 10h56m 1137 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K294/K295 13 GouBangZi (沟帮子) 07:06 07:15 11h41m 1201 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K294/K295 14 XinMin (新民) 08:28 08:30 13h3m 1314 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K294/K295 15 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 10:00 10:08 14h35m 1370 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K294/K295 16 TieLing (铁岭) 10:49 10:51 15h24m 1437 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K294/K295 17 ChangTu (昌图) 11:31 11:33 16h6m 1502 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K294/K295 18 SiPing (四平) 12:13 12:25 16h48m 1555 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K294/K295 19 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 12:58 13:08 17h33m 1308 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K294/K295 20 ChangChun (长春) 13:52 14:02 18h27m 1670 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K294/K295 21 DeHui (德惠) 14:56 14:59 19h31m 1751 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K294/K295 22 FuYu (扶余) 15:41 15:43 20h16m 1814 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K294/K295 23 HarbinDong (哈尔滨东) 17:29 Final arrival 22h4m 1625 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0