Train K297/K300 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K297/K300 Travel Time 11h15m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州东-厦门北(2day)
Arrival 广州东 Departure 厦门北 Train Types Fast train Distance 757Km
Arr. Time 20:26 Dep. Time 07:41 Date of last update version 2020-1-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY219US$31
Middle bunk CNY230/US$32
Lower bunk CNY236/US$33
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY127/US$18
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
K297/K300 1 GuangZhouDong (广州东) Departure Station 20:26 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
K297/K300 2 DongGuanDong (东莞东) 21:34 21:40 1h8m 86 US$4US$8/9/9
K297/K300 3 HuiZhou (惠州) 22:23 22:28 1h57m 140 US$6US$10/11/11
K297/K300 4 HeYuan (河源) 23:18 23:25 2h52m 220 US$7US$13/13/13
K297/K300 5 LongChuan (龙川) 00:19 00:38 3h53m 295 US$9US$15/16/16
K297/K300 6 XingNing (兴宁) 01:31 01:34 5h5m 365 US$10US$17/18/19
K297/K300 7 MeiZhou (梅州) 02:22 02:28 5h56m 426 US$11US$19/20/20
K297/K300 8 DaPu (大埔) 03:39 03:43 7h13m 491 US$13US$22/23/24
K297/K300 9 YongDing (永定) 04:36 04:40 8h10m 543 US$14US$25/26/26
K297/K300 10 LongYan (龙岩) 05:43 06:06 9h17m 601 US$15US$25/26/27
K297/K300 11 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 07:41 Final arrival 11h15m 757 US$18US$31/32/33