Train K30/K31 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K30/K31 Travel Time 26h23m u
p
d
a
t
e
福州-洛阳(2day)
Arrival 福州 Departure 洛阳 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1729Km
Arr. Time 15:14 Dep. Time 17:37 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY542/US$76
Lower bunk CNY566/US$80
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY343US$48
Middle bunk CNY355/US$50
Lower bunk CNY367/US$52
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY201/US$28
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K30/K31 1 FuZhou (福州) Departure Station 15:14 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K30/K31 2 YanPingDong (延平东) 17:40 17:58 2h26m 155 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K30/K31 3 JianOu (建瓯) 18:55 18:59 3h41m 206 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
K30/K31 4 JianYang (建阳) 19:40 19:45 4h26m 252 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K30/K31 5 WuYiShan (武夷山) 20:31 20:42 5h17m 304 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K30/K31 6 YingTan (鹰潭) 22:53 23:05 7h39m 474 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
K30/K31 7 NanChang (南昌) 01:40 01:51 10h26m 581 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K30/K31 8 JiuJiang (九江) 03:54 04:04 12h40m 646 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K30/K31 9 XinXian (新县) 07:18 07:21 16h4m 1048 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K30/K31 10 GuangShan (光山) 07:46 07:49 16h32m 1091 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
K30/K31 11 HuaiBin (淮滨) 08:43 08:46 17h29m 1163 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K30/K31 12 FuYang (阜阳) 10:00 10:13 18h46m 1224 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K30/K31 13 BoZhou (亳州) 11:33 11:37 20h19m 1328 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
K30/K31 14 ShangQiu (商丘) 12:38 12:43 21h24m 1402 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
K30/K31 15 NingLingXian (宁陵县) 13:10 13:14 21h56m 1437 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
K30/K31 16 MinQuan (民权) 13:28 13:32 22h14m 1582 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
K30/K31 17 LanKao (兰考) 13:54 13:59 22h40m 1618 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
K30/K31 18 KaiFeng (开封) 14:30 14:35 23h16m 1661 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
K30/K31 19 ZhengZhou (郑州) 15:22 15:49 24h8m 1733 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
K30/K31 20 YanShi (偃师) 17:04 17:06 25h50m 1823 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K30/K31 21 LuoYangDong (洛阳东) 17:26 17:29 26h12m 1852 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K30/K31 22 LuoYang (洛阳) 17:37 Final arrival 26h23m 1729 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80