Train K301/K304 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K301/K304 Travel Time 27h25m u
p
d
a
t
e
连云港东-广州(2day)
Arrival 连云港东 Departure 广州 Train Types Fast train Distance 2061Km
Arr. Time 11:17 Dep. Time 14:42 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY694/US$98
Lower bunk CNY725/US$102
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY389US$55
Middle bunk CNY403/US$57
Lower bunk CNY416/US$59
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY229/US$32
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K301/K304 1 LianYunGangDong (连云港东) Departure Station 11:17 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K301/K304 2 LianYunGang (连云港) 11:45 11:49 28m 20 US$1US$8/8/9US$11/12
K301/K304 3 DongHaiXian (东海县) 12:16 12:20 59m 60 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K301/K304 4 XinYi (新沂) 12:50 12:55 1h33m 101 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K301/K304 5 PiZhou (邳州) 13:19 13:22 2h2m 138 US$3US$10/10/11US$14/15
K301/K304 6 XuZhou (徐州) 14:34 14:58 3h17m 210 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
K301/K304 7 XiaoXian (萧县) 15:32 15:36 4h15m 243 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K301/K304 8 HuaiBei (淮北) 16:02 16:10 4h45m 272 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
K301/K304 9 WoYang (涡阳) 17:00 17:06 5h43m 357 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K301/K304 10 FuYang (阜阳) 18:20 18:40 7h3m 433 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K301/K304 11 FuNan (阜南) 19:18 19:22 8h1m 477 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
K301/K304 12 HuangChuan (潢川) 20:21 20:25 9h4m 549 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K301/K304 13 GuangShan (光山) 20:40 20:43 9h23m 566 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K301/K304 14 JiuJiang (九江) 00:19 00:23 13h2m 892 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K301/K304 15 NanChang (南昌) 01:40 01:57 14h23m 1027 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K301/K304 16 YiChun (宜春) 04:26 04:30 17h9m 1242 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K301/K304 17 PingXiang (萍乡) 05:14 05:18 17h57m 1325 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
K301/K304 18 ZhuZhou (株洲) 06:35 06:58 19h18m 1406 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
K301/K304 19 HengYang (衡阳) 08:21 08:27 21h4m 1540 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
K301/K304 20 LeiYang (耒阳) 09:12 09:15 21h55m 1603 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K301/K304 21 ChenZhou (郴州) 10:13 10:19 22h56m 1675 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K301/K304 22 LeChang (乐昌) 11:26 11:29 24h9m 1778 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
K301/K304 23 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 12:03 12:09 24h46m 1840 US$29US$50/51/53US$84/88
K301/K304 24 GuangZhou (广州) 14:42 Final arrival 27h25m 2061 US$32US$55/57/59US$98/102