Train K301/K304 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K301/K304 Travel Time 27h33m u
p
d
a
t
e
连云港东-广州(2day)
Arrival 连云港东 Departure 广州 Train Types Fast train Distance 2061Km
Arr. Time 11:17 Dep. Time 14:50 Date of last update version 2019-5-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY694/US$102
Lower bunk CNY725/US$107
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY389US$57
Middle bunk CNY403/US$59
Lower bunk CNY416/US$61
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY229/US$34
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K301/K304 1 LianYunGangDong (连云港东) Departure Station 11:17 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K301/K304 2 LianYunGang (连云港) 11:45 11:49 28m 20 US$1US$8/9/9US$11/12
K301/K304 3 DongHaiXian (东海县) 12:16 12:20 59m 60 US$2US$8/9/10US$13/14
K301/K304 4 XinYi (新沂) 12:50 12:55 1h33m 101 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/15
K301/K304 5 PiZhou (邳州) 13:19 13:22 2h2m 138 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K301/K304 6 XuZhou (徐州) 14:34 15:07 3h17m 210 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K301/K304 7 HuaiBei (淮北) 16:12 16:17 4h55m 272 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K301/K304 8 WoYang (涡阳) 17:13 17:18 5h56m 357 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
K301/K304 9 FuYang (阜阳) 18:24 18:44 7h7m 433 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K301/K304 10 FuNan (阜南) 19:26 19:29 8h9m 477 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K301/K304 11 HuangChuan (潢川) 20:27 20:30 9h10m 549 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K301/K304 12 MaCheng (麻城) 21:45 21:51 10h28m 669 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K301/K304 13 HuangZhou (黄州) 22:31 22:34 11h14m 736 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K301/K304 14 QiChun (蕲春) 23:15 23:19 11h58m 795 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K301/K304 15 JiuJiang (九江) 00:23 00:31 13h6m 892 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K301/K304 16 NanChang (南昌) 01:48 02:07 14h31m 1027 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K301/K304 17 YiChun (宜春) 04:26 04:30 17h9m 1242 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K301/K304 18 PingXiang (萍乡) 05:14 05:18 17h57m 1325 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K301/K304 19 ZhuZhou (株洲) 06:35 06:58 19h18m 1406 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K301/K304 20 HengYang (衡阳) 08:22 08:28 21h5m 1540 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K301/K304 21 LeiYang (耒阳) 09:13 09:16 21h56m 1603 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K301/K304 22 ChenZhou (郴州) 10:15 10:21 22h58m 1675 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K301/K304 23 LeChang (乐昌) 11:27 11:30 24h10m 1778 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K301/K304 24 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 12:06 12:12 24h49m 1840 US$30US$52/54/55US$88/92
K301/K304 25 GuangZhou (广州) 14:50 Final arrival 27h33m 2061 US$34US$57/59/61US$102/107