Train K302 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K302 Travel Time 20h37m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-徐州(2day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 徐州 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 0Km
Arr. Time 13:10 Dep. Time 09:47 Date of last update version 2020/11/6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY640/US$90
Lower bunk CNY668/US$94
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY353US$50
Middle bunk CNY365/US$51
Lower bunk CNY377/US$53
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY206/US$29
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K302 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 13:10 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K302 2 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 15:28 15:34 2h18m 221 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K302 3 GanZhou (赣州) 18:00 18:26 4h50m -1 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K302 4 TaiHe (泰和) 20:01 20:04 6h51m -1 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K302 5 JiAn (吉安) 20:27 20:31 7h17m -1 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K302 6 NanChang (南昌) 22:53 23:19 9h43m 1022 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K302 7 JiuJiang (九江) 00:36 00:44 11h26m 1157 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K302 8 MaCheng (麻城) 03:05 03:16 13h55m 1380 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K302 9 HuangChuan (潢川) 04:50 04:54 15h40m 1500 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
K302 10 FuYang (阜阳) 06:14 06:30 17h4m 1616 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K302 11 WoYang (涡阳) 07:21 07:26 18h11m 1692 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K302 12 HuaiBei (淮北) 08:22 08:27 19h12m 1777 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
K302 13 XiaoXian (萧县) 08:48 08:53 19h38m 1806 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K302 14 XuZhou (徐州) 09:47 Final arrival 20h37m 1839 US$29US$50/51/53US$90/94