Train K302 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K302 Travel Time 23h39m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-徐州(2day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 徐州 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1839Km
Arr. Time 21:15 Dep. Time 20:54 Date of last update version 2020-1-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY640/US$90
Lower bunk CNY668/US$94
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY353US$50
Middle bunk CNY365/US$51
Lower bunk CNY377/US$53
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY206/US$29
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K302 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 21:15 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K302 2 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 23:31 23:37 2h16m 221 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K302 3 HengYang (衡阳) 02:55 03:00 5h40m 521 US$11US$19/19/20US$36/38
K302 4 ZhuZhou (株洲) 04:25 04:52 7h10m 655 US$13US$22/23/24US$42/44
K302 5 PingXiang (萍乡) 05:43 05:48 8h28m 736 US$14US$24/25/26US$45/47
K302 6 YiChun (宜春) 06:31 06:35 9h16m 807 US$15US$26/27/28US$49/51
K302 7 XinYu (新余) 07:10 07:14 9h55m 861 US$16US$28/29/30US$52/54
K302 8 ZhangShu (樟树) 08:16 08:19 11h1m 937 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K302 9 FengCheng (丰城) 08:36 08:39 11h21m 961 US$17US$30/31/32US$56/58
K302 10 XiangTang (向塘) 09:05 09:11 11h50m 994 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
K302 11 NanChang (南昌) 09:33 09:53 12h18m 1022 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K302 12 JiuJiang (九江) 11:25 11:29 14h10m 1157 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K302 13 QiChun (蕲春) 12:51 12:54 15h36m 1254 US$22US$38/39/41US$69/72
K302 14 XiShui (浠水) 13:14 13:17 15h59m 1284 US$22US$38/39/41US$69/72
K302 15 HuangZhou (黄州) 13:41 13:44 16h26m 1313 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
K302 16 MaCheng (麻城) 14:24 14:35 17h9m 1380 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K302 17 HuangChuan (潢川) 15:49 15:53 18h34m 1500 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
K302 18 HuaiBin (淮滨) 16:33 16:36 19h18m 1555 US$27US$45/47/48US$79/83
K302 19 FuYang (阜阳) 17:17 17:33 20h2m 1616 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K302 20 WoYang (涡阳) 18:29 18:34 21h14m 1692 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K302 21 HuaiBei (淮北) 19:30 19:35 22h15m 1777 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
K302 22 XuZhou (徐州) 20:54 Final arrival 23h39m 1839 US$29US$50/51/53US$90/94