Train K302 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K302 Travel Time 24h4m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-徐州(2day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 徐州 Train Types Fast train Distance 1839Km
Arr. Time 21:06 Dep. Time 21:10 Date of last update version 2017-11-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY640/US$94
Lower bunk CNY668/US$98
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY353US$52
Middle bunk CNY365/US$54
Lower bunk CNY377/US$55
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY206/US$30
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K302 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 21:06 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K302 2 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 23:25 23:31 2h19m 221 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K302 3 ChenZhou (郴州) 01:10 01:14 4h4m 374 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K302 4 HengYang (衡阳) 02:59 03:05 5h53m 521 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K302 5 ZhuZhou (株洲) 04:32 04:52 7h26m 655 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K302 6 PingXiang (萍乡) 05:43 05:49 8h37m 736 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K302 7 YiChun (宜春) 06:32 06:35 9h26m 807 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K302 8 XinYu (新余) 07:09 07:13 10h3m 861 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K302 9 ZhangShu (樟树) 08:00 08:10 10h54m 937 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K302 10 FengCheng (丰城) 08:27 08:31 11h21m 961 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K302 11 XiangTang (向塘) 08:56 09:01 11h50m 994 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K302 12 NanChang (南昌) 09:23 09:41 12h17m 1022 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K302 13 JiuJiang (九江) 10:58 11:40 13h52m 1157 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K302 14 QiChun (蕲春) 12:51 12:54 15h45m 1254 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K302 15 XiShui (浠水) 13:14 13:17 16h8m 1284 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K302 16 HuangZhou (黄州) 13:41 13:44 16h35m 1313 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K302 17 MaCheng (麻城) 14:24 14:35 17h18m 1380 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K302 18 HuangChuan (潢川) 15:49 15:55 18h43m 1500 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K302 19 HuaiBin (淮滨) 16:33 16:36 19h27m 1555 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K302 20 FuYang (阜阳) 17:17 17:33 20h11m 1616 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K302 21 WoYang (涡阳) 18:24 18:29 21h18m 1692 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K302 22 HuaiBei (淮北) 19:29 19:32 22h23m 1777 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K302 23 XuZhou (徐州) 21:10 Final arrival 24h4m 1839 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0