Train K305/K308 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K305/K308 Travel Time 37h0m u
p
d
a
t
e
温州-兰州(3day)
Arrival 温州 Departure 兰州 Train Types Fast train Distance 2541Km
Arr. Time 18:50 Dep. Time 07:50 Date of last update version 2019-8-28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY718.5/US$106
Lower bunk CNY751.5/US$111
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY455.5US$67
Middle bunk CNY472.5/US$69
Lower bunk CNY487.5/US$72
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY268.5/US$39
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K305/K308 1 WenZhou (温州) Departure Station 18:50 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K305/K308 2 QingTian (青田) 19:49 19:52 59m 57 US$2US$8/9/10US$13/14
K305/K308 3 LiShui (丽水) 21:17 21:19 2h27m 136 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K305/K308 4 JinYun (缙云) 21:51 21:53 3h1m 168 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K305/K308 5 YongKang (永康) 22:24 22:29 3h34m 201 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K305/K308 6 WuYi (武义) 22:49 22:52 3h59m 222 US$6US$11/12/12US$16/17
K305/K308 7 JinHuaNan (金华南) 23:22 23:47 4h32m 249 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K305/K308 8 YiWu (义乌) 00:45 00:48 5h55m 293 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
K305/K308 9 HangZhou (杭州) 02:14 02:27 7h24m 432 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K305/K308 10 ChangXingNan (长兴南) 03:39 03:44 8h49m 558 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K305/K308 11 XuanCheng (宣城) 04:51 04:54 10h1m 672 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K305/K308 12 WuHu (芜湖) 05:51 05:57 11h1m 736 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K305/K308 13 ChaoHu (巢湖) 06:39 06:43 11h49m 813 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K305/K308 14 HeFei (合肥) 07:30 07:45 12h40m 877 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K305/K308 15 LiuAn (六安) 08:42 08:46 13h52m 969 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K305/K308 16 GuShi (固始) 10:55 11:00 16h5m 1054 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K305/K308 17 ShangCheng (商城) 11:18 11:22 16h28m 1076 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K305/K308 18 HuangChuan (潢川) 11:48 11:52 16h58m 1117 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K305/K308 19 XiXian (息县) 12:21 12:24 17h31m 1148 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K305/K308 20 LuoShan (罗山) 12:45 12:48 17h55m 1175 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K305/K308 21 XinYang (信阳) 13:24 13:42 18h34m 1221 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K305/K308 22 TongBai (桐柏) 14:52 14:56 20h2m 1298 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K305/K308 23 TangHe (唐河) 15:42 15:46 20h52m 1366 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K305/K308 24 NanYang (南阳) 16:38 17:18 21h48m 1424 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K305/K308 25 ZhenPing (镇平) 17:47 17:52 22h57m 1444 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K305/K308 26 XiXia (西峡) 18:39 18:44 23h49m 1521 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K305/K308 27 ShangNan (商南) 19:45 19:48 24h55m 1588 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K305/K308 28 DanFeng (丹凤) 20:32 20:35 25h42m 1646 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K305/K308 29 ShangLuo (商洛) 21:06 21:09 26h16m 1685 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K305/K308 30 XiAn (西安) 23:32 23:42 28h42m 1865 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K305/K308 31 BaoJi (宝鸡) 01:35 01:55 30h45m 2038 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K305/K308 32 TianShui (天水) 03:38 03:44 32h48m 2193 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98
K305/K308 33 WuShan (武山) 04:49 04:52 33h59m 2300 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/103
K305/K308 34 LongXi (陇西) 05:18 05:21 34h28m 2339 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/103
K305/K308 35 DingXi (定西) 06:17 06:20 35h27m 2423 US$39US$66/68/70US$104/108
K305/K308 36 LanZhou (兰州) 07:50 Final arrival 37h0m 2541 US$39US$67/69/72US$106/111