Train K305/K308 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K305/K308 Travel Time 37h35m u
p
d
a
t
e
温州-兰州(3day)
Arrival 温州 Departure 兰州 Train Types Fast train Distance 2541Km
Arr. Time 18:50 Dep. Time 08:25 Date of last update version 2020-2-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY734.5/US$103
Lower bunk CNY767.5/US$108
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY463.5US$65
Middle bunk CNY480.5/US$68
Lower bunk CNY496.5/US$70
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY273.5/US$39
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K305/K308 1 WenZhou (温州) Departure Station 18:50 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K305/K308 2 QingTian (青田) 19:49 19:52 59m 57 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K305/K308 3 LiShui (丽水) 21:17 21:19 2h27m 136 US$3US$10/10/11US$14/15
K305/K308 4 JinYun (缙云) 21:51 21:53 3h1m 168 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K305/K308 5 YongKang (永康) 22:24 22:29 3h34m 201 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
K305/K308 6 WuYi (武义) 22:49 22:52 3h59m 222 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
K305/K308 7 JinHuaNan (金华南) 23:22 23:47 4h32m 249 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K305/K308 8 YiWu (义乌) 00:45 00:48 5h55m 293 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K305/K308 9 HangZhou (杭州) 02:14 02:27 7h24m 432 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K305/K308 10 ChangXingNan (长兴南) 03:39 03:44 8h49m 558 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K305/K308 11 XuanCheng (宣城) 04:51 04:54 10h1m 672 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K305/K308 12 WuHu (芜湖) 05:51 05:57 11h1m 736 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K305/K308 13 ChaoHu (巢湖) 06:39 06:43 11h49m 813 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K305/K308 14 HeFei (合肥) 07:32 07:45 12h42m 877 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K305/K308 15 LiuAn (六安) 08:42 08:46 13h52m 969 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
K305/K308 16 GuShi (固始) 10:10 10:19 15h20m 1054 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K305/K308 17 ShangCheng (商城) 10:37 10:46 15h47m 1076 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
K305/K308 18 HuangChuan (潢川) 11:12 11:36 16h22m 1117 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K305/K308 19 XiXian (息县) 12:21 12:27 17h31m 1148 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K305/K308 20 LuoShan (罗山) 12:48 12:51 17h58m 1175 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K305/K308 21 XinYang (信阳) 13:25 13:37 18h35m 1221 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K305/K308 22 TongBai (桐柏) 14:52 14:56 20h2m 1298 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K305/K308 23 TangHe (唐河) 15:42 15:46 20h52m 1366 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K305/K308 24 NanYang (南阳) 16:38 17:18 21h48m 1424 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
K305/K308 25 ZhenPing (镇平) 17:47 17:52 22h57m 1444 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
K305/K308 26 XiXia (西峡) 18:44 18:47 23h54m 1521 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
K305/K308 27 ShangNan (商南) 19:45 19:48 24h55m 1588 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
K305/K308 28 DanFeng (丹凤) 20:32 20:35 25h42m 1646 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K305/K308 29 ShangLuo (商洛) 21:06 21:09 26h16m 1685 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K305/K308 30 XiAn (西安) 23:32 23:42 28h42m 1865 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84
K305/K308 31 BaoJi (宝鸡) 01:35 01:55 30h45m 2038 US$32US$55/57/59US$86/90
K305/K308 32 TianShui (天水) 03:38 03:50 32h48m 2193 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K305/K308 33 GanGu (甘谷) 04:32 04:37 33h42m 2260 US$35US$60/62/64US$95/99
K305/K308 34 LongXi (陇西) 05:34 05:40 34h44m 2339 US$35US$60/62/64US$95/99
K305/K308 35 DingXi (定西) 06:36 06:41 35h46m 2423 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/104
K305/K308 36 LanZhou (兰州) 08:25 Final arrival 37h35m 2541 US$39US$65/68/70US$103/108