Train K306/K307 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K306/K307 Travel Time 40h48m u
p
d
a
t
e
兰州-温州(3day)
Arrival 兰州 Departure 温州 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2541Km
Arr. Time 20:47 Dep. Time 13:35 Date of last update version 2020-2-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY718.5/US$101
Lower bunk CNY751.5/US$106
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY455.5US$64
Middle bunk CNY472.5/US$67
Lower bunk CNY487.5/US$69
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY268.5/US$38
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K306/K307 1 LanZhou (兰州) Departure Station 20:47 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K306/K307 2 DingXi (定西) 22:03 22:06 1h16m 118 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K306/K307 3 LongXi (陇西) 22:59 23:01 2h12m 202 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
K306/K307 4 GanGu (甘谷) 23:55 23:57 3h8m 281 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
K306/K307 5 TianShui (天水) 01:11 01:17 4h24m 348 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K306/K307 6 BaoJi (宝鸡) 03:55 04:15 7h8m 503 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K306/K307 7 XianYang (咸阳) 05:45 05:48 8h58m 653 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K306/K307 8 XiAn (西安) 06:12 06:22 9h25m 676 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K306/K307 9 ShangLuo (商洛) 09:03 09:05 12h16m 856 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K306/K307 10 DanFeng (丹凤) 09:36 09:39 12h49m 895 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K306/K307 11 ShangNan (商南) 10:42 10:46 13h55m 953 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
K306/K307 12 XiXia (西峡) 11:40 11:44 14h53m 1020 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
K306/K307 13 NeiXiang (内乡) 12:12 12:16 15h25m 1063 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
K306/K307 14 NanYang (南阳) 13:11 13:56 16h24m 1128 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/55
K306/K307 15 TangHe (唐河) 14:51 14:57 18h4m 1175 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K306/K307 16 TongBai (桐柏) 15:48 15:53 19h1m 1243 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K306/K307 17 XinYang (信阳) 17:10 17:22 20h23m 1320 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
K306/K307 18 LuoShan (罗山) 17:54 17:57 21h7m 1366 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K306/K307 19 XiXian (息县) 18:18 18:21 21h31m 1393 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K306/K307 20 HuangChuan (潢川) 18:50 18:55 22h3m 1424 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
K306/K307 21 ShangCheng (商城) 19:21 19:24 22h34m 1465 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
K306/K307 22 GuShi (固始) 19:42 19:47 22h55m 1487 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
K306/K307 23 LiuAn (六安) 20:43 20:46 23h56m 1572 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
K306/K307 24 HeFei (合肥) 21:46 22:03 24h59m 1664 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K306/K307 25 ChaoHu (巢湖) 22:47 22:50 26h0m 1728 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
K306/K307 26 WuHu (芜湖) 23:39 23:45 26h52m 1805 US$29US$50/50/52US$78/82
K306/K307 27 XuanCheng (宣城) 00:37 00:41 27h50m 1869 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84
K306/K307 28 ChangXingNan (长兴南) 01:48 01:53 29h1m 1983 US$32US$54/55/57US$84/88
K306/K307 29 HangZhou (杭州) 03:14 03:43 30h27m 2109 US$33US$56/58/60US$89/92
K306/K307 30 YiWu (义乌) 06:16 06:19 33h29m 2248 US$34US$58/60/63US$92/96
K306/K307 31 JinHuaNan (金华南) 07:12 07:39 34h25m 2292 US$35US$60/62/64US$95/99
K306/K307 32 WuYi (武义) 08:04 08:06 35h17m 2319 US$35US$60/62/64US$95/99
K306/K307 33 YongKang (永康) 08:26 08:33 35h39m 2340 US$35US$60/62/64US$95/99
K306/K307 34 JinYun (缙云) 09:24 09:30 36h37m 2373 US$36US$61/63/65US$97/101
K306/K307 35 LiShui (丽水) 10:10 10:13 37h23m 2405 US$36US$61/63/65US$97/101
K306/K307 36 WenZhou (温州) 13:35 Final arrival 40h48m 2541 US$38US$64/67/69US$101/106