Train K306/K307 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K306/K307 Travel Time 40h53m u
p
d
a
t
e
兰州-温州(3day)
Arrival 兰州 Departure 温州 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2541Km
Arr. Time 20:47 Dep. Time 13:40 Date of last update version 2018-1-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY718.5/US$106
Lower bunk CNY751.5/US$111
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY455.5US$67
Middle bunk CNY472.5/US$69
Lower bunk CNY487.5/US$72
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY268.5/US$39
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K306/K307 1 LanZhou (兰州) Departure Station 20:47 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K306/K307 2 DingXi (定西) 22:03 22:06 1h16m 118 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K306/K307 3 LongXi (陇西) 22:59 23:01 2h12m 202 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K306/K307 4 GanGu (甘谷) 23:55 23:57 3h8m 281 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K306/K307 5 TianShui (天水) 01:11 01:17 4h24m 348 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K306/K307 6 BaoJi (宝鸡) 03:55 04:18 7h8m 503 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K306/K307 7 XiAn (西安) 06:10 06:18 9h23m 676 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K306/K307 8 ShangLuo (商洛) 09:03 09:05 12h16m 856 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K306/K307 9 DanFeng (丹凤) 09:36 09:39 12h49m 895 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K306/K307 10 ShangNan (商南) 10:42 10:46 13h55m 953 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K306/K307 11 XiXia (西峡) 11:40 11:45 14h53m 1020 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K306/K307 12 NeiXiang (内乡) 12:15 12:20 15h28m 1063 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K306/K307 13 ZhenPing (镇平) 12:44 13:06 15h57m 1097 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K306/K307 14 TangHe (唐河) 14:21 14:27 17h34m 1175 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K306/K307 15 TongBai (桐柏) 15:12 15:18 18h25m 1243 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K306/K307 16 XinYang (信阳) 16:59 17:14 20h12m 1320 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K306/K307 17 LuoShan (罗山) 17:46 17:49 20h59m 1366 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K306/K307 18 XiXian (息县) 18:10 18:14 21h23m 1393 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K306/K307 19 HuangChuan (潢川) 18:43 18:49 21h56m 1424 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K306/K307 20 ShangCheng (商城) 19:15 19:19 22h28m 1465 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K306/K307 21 GuShi (固始) 19:37 19:40 22h50m 1487 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K306/K307 22 HeFei (合肥) 21:43 21:58 24h56m 1664 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K306/K307 23 ChaoHu (巢湖) 22:47 22:52 26h0m 1728 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K306/K307 24 WuHu (芜湖) 00:12 00:18 27h25m 1805 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K306/K307 25 XuanCheng (宣城) 01:13 01:18 28h26m 1869 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K306/K307 26 ChangXingNan (长兴南) 02:34 02:38 29h47m 1983 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K306/K307 27 HangZhou (杭州) 03:58 04:20 31h11m 2109 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K306/K307 28 YiWu (义乌) 06:16 06:19 33h29m 2248 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K306/K307 29 JinHuaNan (金华南) 07:12 07:39 34h25m 2292 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K306/K307 30 WuYi (武义) 08:04 08:06 35h17m 2319 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K306/K307 31 YongKang (永康) 08:26 08:33 35h39m 2340 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K306/K307 32 JinYun (缙云) 09:23 09:30 36h36m 2373 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K306/K307 33 LiShui (丽水) 10:10 10:13 37h23m 2405 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K306/K307 34 WenZhou (温州) 13:40 Final arrival 40h53m 2541 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0