Train K308/K305 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K308/K305 Travel Time 37h0m u
p
d
a
t
e
温州-兰州(3day)
Arrival 温州 Departure 兰州 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2541Km
Arr. Time 18:50 Dep. Time 07:50 Date of last update version 2018-4-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY718.5/US$106
Lower bunk CNY751.5/US$111
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY455.5US$67
Middle bunk CNY472.5/US$69
Lower bunk CNY487.5/US$72
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY268.5/US$39
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K308/K305 1 WenZhou (温州) Departure Station 18:50 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K308/K305 2 QingTian (青田) 19:49 19:52 59m 57 US$2US$8/9/10US$13/14
K308/K305 3 LiShui (丽水) 21:17 21:19 2h27m 136 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K308/K305 4 JinYun (缙云) 21:51 21:53 3h1m 168 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K308/K305 5 YongKang (永康) 22:24 22:29 3h34m 201 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K308/K305 6 WuYi (武义) 22:49 22:52 3h59m 222 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K308/K305 7 JinHuaNan (金华南) 23:22 23:47 4h32m 249 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K308/K305 8 YiWu (义乌) 00:46 00:49 5h56m 293 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
K308/K305 9 HangZhou (杭州) 02:14 02:27 7h24m 432 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K308/K305 10 ChangXingNan (长兴南) 03:41 03:44 8h51m 558 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K308/K305 11 XuanCheng (宣城) 05:06 05:12 10h16m 672 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K308/K305 12 WuHu (芜湖) 06:15 06:21 11h25m 736 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K308/K305 13 ChaoHu (巢湖) 07:20 07:24 12h30m 813 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K308/K305 14 HeFei (合肥) 08:19 08:34 13h29m 877 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K308/K305 15 GuShi (固始) 11:00 11:04 16h10m 1054 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K308/K305 16 ShangCheng (商城) 11:22 11:24 16h32m 1076 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K308/K305 17 HuangChuan (潢川) 11:50 11:52 17h0m 1117 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K308/K305 18 LuoShan (罗山) 12:46 12:49 17h56m 1175 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K308/K305 19 XinYang (信阳) 13:24 13:42 18h34m 1221 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K308/K305 20 TongBai (桐柏) 14:52 14:56 20h2m 1298 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K308/K305 21 TangHe (唐河) 15:42 15:46 20h52m 1366 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K308/K305 22 ZhenPing (镇平) 17:03 17:08 22h13m 1444 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K308/K305 23 NeiXiang (内乡) 17:30 17:35 22h40m 1478 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K308/K305 24 XiXia (西峡) 18:03 18:08 23h13m 1521 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K308/K305 25 ShangNan (商南) 19:05 19:09 24h15m 1588 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K308/K305 26 DanFeng (丹凤) 19:53 19:57 25h3m 1646 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K308/K305 27 ShangLuo (商洛) 20:28 20:34 25h38m 1685 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K308/K305 28 XiAn (西安) 23:07 23:17 28h17m 1865 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K308/K305 29 YangLing (杨陵) 00:10 00:12 29h20m 1950 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
K308/K305 30 BaoJi (宝鸡) 01:15 01:35 30h25m 2038 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K308/K305 31 TianShui (天水) 03:38 03:44 32h48m 2193 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98
K308/K305 32 WuShan (武山) 04:49 04:52 33h59m 2300 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/103
K308/K305 33 LongXi (陇西) 05:18 05:21 34h28m 2339 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/103
K308/K305 34 DingXi (定西) 06:17 06:20 35h27m 2423 US$39US$66/68/70US$104/108
K308/K305 35 LanZhou (兰州) 07:50 Final arrival 37h0m 2541 US$39US$67/69/72US$106/111