Train K309/K312 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K309/K312 Travel Time 19h2m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州东-合肥(2day)
Arrival 广州东 Departure 合肥 Train Types Fast train Distance 1410Km
Arr. Time 10:45 Dep. Time 05:47 Date of last update version 2018-4-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY549.5/US$81
Lower bunk CNY575.5/US$85
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY352.5US$52
Middle bunk CNY367.5/US$54
Lower bunk CNY377.5/US$56
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY211.5/US$31
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K309/K312 1 GuangZhouDong (广州东) Departure Station 10:45 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K309/K312 2 HuiZhou (惠州) 12:35 12:40 1h50m 140 US$6US$10/11/11US$15/16
K309/K312 3 LongChuan (龙川) 14:32 14:40 3h47m 295 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/25
K309/K312 4 XinFeng (信丰) 17:16 17:19 6h31m 473 US$13US$23/24/24US$35/37
K309/K312 5 GanZhou (赣州) 18:03 18:06 7h18m 536 US$15US$25/27/27US$39/41
K309/K312 6 XingGuo (兴国) 18:54 19:09 8h9m 609 US$17US$29/30/31US$44/46
K309/K312 7 JiAn (吉安) 20:23 20:28 9h38m 722 US$19US$32/34/34US$49/51
K309/K312 8 NanChang (南昌) 23:05 23:25 12h20m 948 US$23US$38/40/41US$59/62
K309/K312 9 JiuJiang (九江) 00:42 01:01 13h57m 1083 US$25US$42/46/48US$65/69
K309/K312 10 SuSong (宿松) 01:58 02:01 15h13m 1158 US$26US$44/46/47US$68/71
K309/K312 11 TianZhuShan (天柱山) 02:51 02:55 16h6m 1226 US$28US$46/48/50US$72/75
K309/K312 12 AnQingXi (安庆西) 03:19 03:22 16h34m 1254 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/77
K309/K312 13 TongCheng (桐城) 03:48 03:54 17h3m 1293 US$29US$48/50/52US$75/79
K309/K312 14 HeFei (合肥) 05:47 Final arrival 19h2m 1410 US$31US$52/54/56US$81/85