Train K315/K318 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K315/K318 Travel Time 35h13m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安-南宁(3day)
Arrival 西安 Departure 南宁 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2211Km
Arr. Time 19:07 Dep. Time 06:20 Date of last update version 2018-6-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY640/US$94
Lower bunk CNY669/US$98
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY408US$60
Middle bunk CNY421/US$62
Lower bunk CNY436/US$64
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY240/US$35
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K315/K318 1 XiAn (西安) Departure Station 19:07 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K315/K318 2 ShangLuo (商洛) 21:26 21:29 2h19m 56 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/17
K315/K318 3 DanFeng (丹凤) 22:00 22:03 2h53m 123 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K315/K318 4 ShangNan (商南) 23:03 23:07 3h56m 277 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K315/K318 5 TongBai (桐柏) 03:24 03:30 8h17m 578 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K315/K318 6 XinYang (信阳) 04:33 05:08 9h26m 813 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K315/K318 7 GuangShui (广水) 05:54 06:00 10h47m 878 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K315/K318 8 WuChang (武昌) 09:16 09:34 14h9m 1047 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K315/K318 9 YueYang (岳阳) 12:04 12:10 16h57m 1262 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K315/K318 10 ChangSha (长沙) 13:43 13:54 18h36m 1409 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K315/K318 11 ZhuZhou (株洲) 14:33 14:42 19h26m 1461 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K315/K318 12 HengYang (衡阳) 16:19 16:43 21h12m 1595 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K315/K318 13 QiDong (祁东) 17:55 18:00 22h48m 1669 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K315/K318 14 QiYang (祁阳) 18:19 18:24 23h12m 1698 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K315/K318 15 YongZhou (永州) 18:53 18:59 23h46m 1731 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K315/K318 16 DongAnDong (东安东) 19:20 19:23 24h13m 1760 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K315/K318 17 XingAnBei (兴安北) 20:35 20:39 25h28m 1873 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K315/K318 18 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 21:18 21:33 26h11m 1938 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K315/K318 19 LiuZhou (柳州) 00:17 00:30 29h10m 2102 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
K315/K318 20 NanNing (南宁) 06:20 Final arrival 35h13m 2211 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98