Train K315/K318 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K315/K318 Travel Time 34h55m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安-南宁(3day)
Arrival 西安 Departure 南宁 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2211Km
Arr. Time 19:07 Dep. Time 06:02 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY640/US$90
Lower bunk CNY669/US$94
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY408US$57
Middle bunk CNY421/US$59
Lower bunk CNY436/US$61
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY240/US$34
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K315/K318 1 XiAn (西安) Departure Station 19:07 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K315/K318 2 WeiNanXi (渭南西) 19:49 19:54 42m 51 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K315/K318 3 ShangLuo (商洛) 21:23 21:28 2h16m 56 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K315/K318 4 DanFeng (丹凤) 21:59 22:02 2h52m 123 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
K315/K318 5 ShangNan (商南) 23:03 23:21 3h56m 277 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
K315/K318 6 NanYang (南阳) 01:44 02:19 6h37m 452 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K315/K318 7 XinYang (信阳) 05:04 05:40 9h57m 813 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K315/K318 8 YueYang (岳阳) 12:05 12:15 16h58m 1262 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K315/K318 9 ChangSha (长沙) 13:42 14:02 18h35m 1409 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
K315/K318 10 ZhuZhou (株洲) 14:40 14:55 19h33m 1461 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
K315/K318 11 HengYang (衡阳) 16:18 16:47 21h11m 1595 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
K315/K318 12 QiDong (祁东) 18:08 18:18 23h1m 1669 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
K315/K318 13 QiYang (祁阳) 18:37 18:42 23h30m 1698 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
K315/K318 14 YongZhou (永州) 19:11 19:17 24h4m 1731 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
K315/K318 15 DongAnDong (东安东) 19:38 19:41 24h31m 1760 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K315/K318 16 QuanZhouNan (全州南) 20:19 20:22 25h12m 1663 US$29US$50/55/57US$78/83
K315/K318 17 XingAnBei (兴安北) 20:55 20:58 25h48m 1873 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K315/K318 18 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 21:34 21:56 26h27m 1938 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
K315/K318 19 LiuZhou (柳州) 00:35 00:48 29h28m 2102 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86
K315/K318 20 NanNing (南宁) 06:02 Final arrival 34h55m 2211 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94