Train K316/K317 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K316/K317 Travel Time 33h41m u
p
d
a
t
e
南宁-西安(2day)
Arrival 南宁 Departure 西安 Train Types Fast train Distance 2211Km
Arr. Time 11:22 Dep. Time 21:03 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY640/US$94
Lower bunk CNY669/US$98
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY408US$60
Middle bunk CNY421/US$62
Lower bunk CNY436/US$64
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY240/US$35
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K316/K317 1 NanNing (南宁) Departure Station 11:22 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K316/K317 2 LiTang (黎塘) 12:51 12:56 1h29m 120 US$3US$9/10/11US$14/15
K316/K317 3 LaiBin (来宾) 13:41 13:48 2h19m 185 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K316/K317 4 LiuZhou (柳州) 14:41 14:48 3h19m 255 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K316/K317 5 LuZhai (鹿寨) 15:25 15:28 4h3m 305 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K316/K317 6 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 17:53 18:22 6h31m 439 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K316/K317 7 DongAnDong (东安东) 20:30 20:35 9h8m 609 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K316/K317 8 YongZhou (永州) 20:57 21:16 9h35m 638 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K316/K317 9 QiDong (祁东) 21:54 21:57 10h32m 700 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K316/K317 10 HengYang (衡阳) 22:53 23:20 11h31m 774 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K316/K317 11 ZhuZhou (株洲) 00:45 00:58 13h23m 908 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K316/K317 12 ChangSha (长沙) 01:36 01:42 14h14m 960 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K316/K317 13 YueYang (岳阳) 03:06 03:18 15h44m 1107 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K316/K317 14 WuChang (武昌) 06:00 06:32 18h38m 1322 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K316/K317 15 XinYang (信阳) 09:13 09:19 21h51m 1556 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K316/K317 16 TangHe (唐河) 12:33 12:45 25h11m 1701 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K316/K317 17 NanYang (南阳) 13:54 14:24 26h32m 1759 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K316/K317 18 ZhenPing (镇平) 14:53 14:56 27h31m 1779 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K316/K317 19 NeiXiang (内乡) 15:18 15:21 27h56m 1824 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K316/K317 20 XiXia (西峡) 15:49 15:53 28h27m 1867 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K316/K317 21 ShangNan (商南) 16:50 16:52 29h28m 1934 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
K316/K317 22 DanFeng (丹凤) 17:36 17:49 30h14m 1981 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92
K316/K317 23 ShangLuo (商洛) 18:20 18:22 30h58m 2031 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92
K316/K317 24 XiAn (西安) 21:03 Final arrival 33h41m 2211 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98