Train K316/K317 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K316/K317 Travel Time 33h39m u
p
d
a
t
e
南宁-西安(2day)
Arrival 南宁 Departure 西安 Train Types Fast train Distance 2211Km
Arr. Time 11:21 Dep. Time 21:00 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY654/US$92
Lower bunk CNY684/US$96
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY414US$58
Middle bunk CNY429/US$60
Lower bunk CNY444/US$63
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY243/US$34
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K316/K317 1 NanNing (南宁) Departure Station 11:21 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K316/K317 2 LiTang (黎塘) 12:50 12:54 1h29m 120 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K316/K317 3 LaiBin (来宾) 13:39 13:44 2h18m 185 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K316/K317 4 LiuZhou (柳州) 14:36 14:51 3h15m 255 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K316/K317 5 LuZhai (鹿寨) 15:28 15:31 4h7m 305 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K316/K317 6 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 17:53 18:22 6h32m 439 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K316/K317 7 DongAnDong (东安东) 20:34 20:40 9h13m 609 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K316/K317 8 YongZhou (永州) 21:02 21:17 9h41m 638 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K316/K317 9 QiDong (祁东) 21:55 22:00 10h34m 700 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K316/K317 10 HengYang (衡阳) 22:54 23:14 11h33m 774 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K316/K317 11 ZhuZhou (株洲) 00:39 00:45 13h18m 908 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K316/K317 12 ChangSha (长沙) 01:22 01:40 14h1m 960 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
K316/K317 13 YueYang (岳阳) 03:02 03:16 15h41m 1107 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K316/K317 14 XinYang (信阳) 09:13 09:19 21h52m 1556 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
K316/K317 15 TangHe (唐河) 12:33 12:45 25h12m 1701 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K316/K317 16 NanYang (南阳) 13:54 14:24 26h33m 1759 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
K316/K317 17 ZhenPing (镇平) 14:53 14:56 27h32m 1779 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
K316/K317 18 NeiXiang (内乡) 15:18 15:21 27h57m 1824 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
K316/K317 19 XiXia (西峡) 15:49 15:53 28h28m 1867 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84
K316/K317 20 ShangNan (商南) 16:50 16:52 29h29m 1934 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86
K316/K317 21 DanFeng (丹凤) 17:36 17:49 30h15m 1981 US$32US$54/55/57US$84/88
K316/K317 22 ShangLuo (商洛) 18:20 18:22 30h59m 2031 US$32US$54/55/57US$84/88
K316/K317 23 WeiNanXi (渭南西) 19:54 19:58 32h33m 2160 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K316/K317 24 XiAn (西安) 21:00 Final arrival 33h39m 2211 US$34US$58/60/63US$92/96