Train K321/K324 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K321/K324 Travel Time 12h10m u
p
d
a
t
e
银川-西安(1day)
Arrival 银川 Departure 西安 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 933Km
Arr. Time 07:00 Dep. Time 19:10 Date of last update version 2020-2-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY324/US$46
Lower bunk CNY337/US$47
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY207US$29
Middle bunk CNY215/US$30
Lower bunk CNY221/US$31
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY119/US$17
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K321/K324 1 YinChuan (银川) Departure Station 07:00 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K321/K324 2 LingWu (灵武) 07:38 07:40 38m 51 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K321/K324 3 NingDong (宁东) 07:54 07:57 54m 71 US$2US$8/9/9US$13/13
K321/K324 4 YanChi (盐池) 09:03 09:07 2h3m 164 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K321/K324 5 DingBian (定边) 09:30 09:33 2h30m 194 US$4US$11/11/12US$16/17
K321/K324 6 JingBian (靖边) 10:52 10:58 3h52m 299 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K321/K324 7 ZiZhou (子洲) 12:25 12:38 5h25m 410 US$9US$16/16/17US$23/25
K321/K324 8 SuiDe (绥德) 12:57 13:00 5h57m 440 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K321/K324 9 QingJianXian (清涧县) 13:37 13:39 6h37m 499 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K321/K324 10 ZiChang (子长) 13:56 13:58 6h56m 523 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K321/K324 11 YanAn (延安) 15:03 15:06 8h3m 607 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K321/K324 12 FuXianDong (富县东) 15:48 15:51 8h48m 677 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K321/K324 13 PuChengDong (蒲城东) 17:43 17:46 10h43m 825 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K321/K324 14 XiAn (西安) 19:10 Final arrival 12h10m 933 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47