Train K322/K323 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K322/K323 Travel Time 11h37m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安-银川(1day)
Arrival 西安 Departure 银川 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 933Km
Arr. Time 10:38 Dep. Time 22:15 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY324/US$46
Lower bunk CNY337/US$47
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY207US$29
Middle bunk CNY215/US$30
Lower bunk CNY221/US$31
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY119/US$17
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K322/K323 1 XiAn (西安) Departure Station 10:38 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K322/K323 2 HuangLingNan (黄陵南) 12:42 12:45 2h4m 206 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
K322/K323 3 YanAn (延安) 13:54 13:57 3h16m 326 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/21
K322/K323 4 ZiChang (子长) 15:07 15:09 4h29m 410 US$9US$16/16/17US$23/25
K322/K323 5 SuiDe (绥德) 16:18 16:21 5h40m 493 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K322/K323 6 ZiZhou (子洲) 16:40 16:42 6h2m 523 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K322/K323 7 JingBian (靖边) 18:02 18:08 7h24m 634 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K322/K323 8 DingBian (定边) 19:28 19:30 8h50m 739 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K322/K323 9 NingDong (宁东) 20:59 21:13 10h21m 862 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K322/K323 10 YinChuan (银川) 22:15 Final arrival 11h37m 933 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47