Train K322/K323 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K322/K323 Travel Time 11h32m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安-银川(1day)
Arrival 西安 Departure 银川 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 933Km
Arr. Time 10:38 Dep. Time 22:10 Date of last update version 2018-6-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY324/US$48
Lower bunk CNY337/US$50
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY207US$30
Middle bunk CNY215/US$32
Lower bunk CNY221/US$32
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY119/US$18
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K322/K323 1 XiAn (西安) Departure Station 10:38 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K322/K323 2 HuangLingNan (黄陵南) 12:43 12:45 2h5m 206 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K322/K323 3 YanAn (延安) 13:54 13:57 3h16m 326 US$7US$14/15/15US$22/22
K322/K323 4 ZiChang (子长) 15:07 15:09 4h29m 410 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K322/K323 5 SuiDe (绥德) 16:18 16:21 5h40m 493 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K322/K323 6 ZiZhou (子洲) 16:40 16:42 6h2m 523 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K322/K323 7 JingBian (靖边) 18:02 18:08 7h24m 634 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K322/K323 8 DingBian (定边) 19:28 19:30 8h50m 739 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K322/K323 9 NingDong (宁东) 20:54 21:08 10h16m 862 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K322/K323 10 YinChuan (银川) 22:10 Final arrival 11h32m 933 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50