Train K325/K328 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K325/K328 Travel Time 23h1m u
p
d
a
t
e
温州-广州(2day)
Arrival 温州 Departure 广州 Train Types Fast train Distance 1682Km
Arr. Time 17:15 Dep. Time 16:16 Date of last update version 2019-5-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY602/US$89
Lower bunk CNY629/US$92
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY337US$50
Middle bunk CNY349/US$51
Lower bunk CNY361/US$53
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY198/US$29
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K325/K328 1 WenZhou (温州) Departure Station 17:15 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K325/K328 2 QingTian (青田) 18:08 18:10 53m 57 US$2US$8/9/10US$13/14
K325/K328 3 LiShui (丽水) 19:11 19:22 1h56m 136 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K325/K328 4 JinYun (缙云) 19:55 19:59 2h40m 168 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K325/K328 5 YongKang (永康) 20:41 20:52 3h26m 201 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K325/K328 6 WuYi (武义) 21:12 21:15 3h57m 222 US$6US$11/12/12US$16/17
K325/K328 7 JinHuaNan (金华南) 21:40 21:44 4h25m 249 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K325/K328 8 JinHua (金华) 22:04 22:22 4h49m 262 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K325/K328 9 LongYou (龙游) 23:00 23:03 5h45m 317 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K325/K328 10 QuZhou (衢州) 23:26 23:29 6h11m 348 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
K325/K328 11 YingTan (鹰潭) 02:01 02:08 8h46m 575 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K325/K328 12 XinYu (新余) 04:29 04:32 11h14m 821 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K325/K328 13 YiChun (宜春) 05:07 05:16 11h52m 875 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K325/K328 14 PingXiang (萍乡) 06:00 06:03 12h45m 946 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K325/K328 15 LiLing (醴陵) 06:28 06:38 13h13m 985 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K325/K328 16 ZhuZhou (株洲) 07:30 08:05 14h15m 1027 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K325/K328 17 HengYang (衡阳) 09:30 09:36 16h15m 1161 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K325/K328 18 ChenZhou (郴州) 11:17 11:23 18h2m 1308 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K325/K328 19 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 13:02 13:08 19h47m 1461 US$26US$45/46/48US$75/78
K325/K328 20 YuanTan (源潭) 14:41 14:43 21h26m 1614 US$28US$48/50/52US$82/86
K325/K328 21 GuangZhouBei (广州北) 15:13 15:28 21h58m 1655 US$28US$48/50/52US$86/90
K325/K328 22 GuangZhou (广州) 16:16 Final arrival 23h1m 1682 US$29US$50/51/53US$89/92