Train K325/K328 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K325/K328 Travel Time 22h48m u
p
d
a
t
e
温州-广州(2day)
Arrival 温州 Departure 广州 Train Types Fast train Distance 1682Km
Arr. Time 17:15 Dep. Time 16:03 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY602/US$85
Lower bunk CNY629/US$89
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY337US$47
Middle bunk CNY349/US$49
Lower bunk CNY361/US$51
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY198/US$28
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K325/K328 1 WenZhou (温州) Departure Station 17:15 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K325/K328 2 QingTian (青田) 18:08 18:10 53m 57 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K325/K328 3 LiShui (丽水) 19:11 19:22 1h56m 136 US$3US$10/10/11US$14/15
K325/K328 4 JinYun (缙云) 19:55 19:59 2h40m 168 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K325/K328 5 YongKang (永康) 20:41 20:52 3h26m 201 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
K325/K328 6 WuYi (武义) 21:12 21:15 3h57m 222 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
K325/K328 7 JinHuaNan (金华南) 21:40 21:44 4h25m 249 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K325/K328 8 JinHua (金华) 22:02 22:17 4h47m 262 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
K325/K328 9 LongYou (龙游) 22:55 23:05 5h40m 317 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K325/K328 10 QuZhou (衢州) 23:28 23:31 6h13m 348 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K325/K328 11 YingTan (鹰潭) 01:55 02:02 8h40m 575 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K325/K328 12 XinYu (新余) 04:22 04:27 11h7m 821 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K325/K328 13 YiChun (宜春) 05:01 05:12 11h46m 875 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K325/K328 14 PingXiang (萍乡) 05:54 05:59 12h39m 946 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
K325/K328 15 LiLing (醴陵) 06:34 06:47 13h19m 985 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
K325/K328 16 ZhuZhou (株洲) 07:30 08:02 14h15m 1027 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K325/K328 17 HengYang (衡阳) 09:25 09:31 16h10m 1161 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K325/K328 18 ChenZhou (郴州) 11:11 11:16 17h56m 1308 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
K325/K328 19 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 12:54 13:00 19h39m 1461 US$25US$43/44/46US$72/75
K325/K328 20 YuanTan (源潭) 14:31 14:54 21h16m 1614 US$27US$46/48/49US$79/82
K325/K328 21 GuangZhouBei (广州北) 15:23 15:26 22h8m 1655 US$27US$46/48/49US$83/86
K325/K328 22 GuangZhou (广州) 16:03 Final arrival 22h48m 1682 US$28US$47/49/51US$85/89