Train K326/K327 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K326/K327 Travel Time 23h43m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-温州(2day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 温州 Train Types Fast train Distance 1682Km
Arr. Time 10:17 Dep. Time 10:00 Date of last update version 2017-11-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY602/US$89
Lower bunk CNY629/US$92
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY337US$50
Middle bunk CNY349/US$51
Lower bunk CNY361/US$53
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY198/US$29
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K326/K327 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 10:17 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K326/K327 2 GuangZhouBei (广州北) 10:39 10:42 22m 27 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K326/K327 3 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 12:42 12:48 2h25m 221 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K326/K327 4 ChenZhou (郴州) 14:25 14:31 4h8m 374 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K326/K327 5 HengYang (衡阳) 16:18 16:36 6h1m 521 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K326/K327 6 ZhuZhou (株洲) 18:05 18:23 7h48m 655 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K326/K327 7 LiLing (醴陵) 18:53 18:57 8h36m 697 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K326/K327 8 PingXiang (萍乡) 19:21 19:26 9h4m 736 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K326/K327 9 YiChun (宜春) 20:09 20:13 9h52m 807 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K326/K327 10 XinYu (新余) 20:47 20:51 10h30m 861 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K326/K327 11 FengCheng (丰城) 21:52 21:56 11h35m 961 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K326/K327 12 YingTan (鹰潭) 23:21 23:43 13h4m 1107 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K326/K327 13 ShangRao (上饶) 00:51 00:58 14h34m 1223 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K326/K327 14 JinHuaNan (金华南) 05:33 05:36 19h16m 1433 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K326/K327 15 WuYi (武义) 06:01 06:03 19h44m 1460 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K326/K327 16 YongKang (永康) 06:23 06:25 20h6m 1481 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K326/K327 17 JinYun (缙云) 06:56 06:58 20h39m 1514 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K326/K327 18 LiShui (丽水) 07:30 07:32 21h13m 1546 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K326/K327 19 QingTian (青田) 09:05 09:07 22h48m 1625 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K326/K327 20 WenZhou (温州) 10:00 Final arrival 23h43m 1682 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0