Train K326/K327 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K326/K327 Travel Time 23h45m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-温州(2day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 温州 Train Types Fast train Distance 1682Km
Arr. Time 10:15 Dep. Time 10:00 Date of last update version 2019-11-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY602/US$85
Lower bunk CNY629/US$89
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY337US$47
Middle bunk CNY349/US$49
Lower bunk CNY361/US$51
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY198/US$28
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K326/K327 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 10:15 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K326/K327 2 GuangZhouBei (广州北) 10:37 10:40 22m 27 US$1US$8/8/9US$0/0
K326/K327 3 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 12:40 12:46 2h25m 221 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K326/K327 4 ChenZhou (郴州) 14:25 14:31 4h10m 374 US$8US$14/15/15US$28/29
K326/K327 5 HengYang (衡阳) 16:16 16:22 6h1m 521 US$11US$19/19/20US$36/38
K326/K327 6 ZhuZhou (株洲) 18:00 18:23 7h45m 655 US$13US$22/23/24US$35/36
K326/K327 7 LiLing (醴陵) 18:53 18:57 8h38m 697 US$13US$23/24/25US$43/45
K326/K327 8 PingXiang (萍乡) 19:21 19:25 9h6m 736 US$14US$24/25/26US$45/47
K326/K327 9 YiChun (宜春) 20:08 20:12 9h53m 807 US$15US$26/27/28US$49/51
K326/K327 10 XinYu (新余) 20:47 20:51 10h32m 861 US$16US$28/29/30US$52/54
K326/K327 11 FengCheng (丰城) 21:52 21:56 11h37m 961 US$17US$30/31/32US$56/58
K326/K327 12 YingTan (鹰潭) 23:21 23:50 13h6m 1107 US$20US$34/36/37US$61/64
K326/K327 13 ShangRao (上饶) 00:56 01:00 14h41m 1223 US$21US$37/38/39US$67/70
K326/K327 14 JinHua (金华) 05:13 05:25 18h58m 1420 US$24US$42/43/45US$75/79
K326/K327 15 WuYi (武义) 06:00 06:03 19h45m 1460 US$25US$43/44/46US$78/81
K326/K327 16 YongKang (永康) 06:23 06:25 20h8m 1481 US$25US$43/44/46US$78/81
K326/K327 17 JinYun (缙云) 06:56 06:58 20h41m 1514 US$25US$44/45/47US$79/83
K326/K327 18 LiShui (丽水) 07:30 07:32 21h15m 1546 US$25US$44/45/47US$79/83
K326/K327 19 QingTian (青田) 09:05 09:07 22h50m 1625 US$27US$46/48/49US$83/87
K326/K327 20 WenZhou (温州) 10:00 Final arrival 23h45m 1682 US$28US$47/49/51US$85/89