Train K33/K36 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K33/K36 Travel Time 28h31m u
p
d
a
t
e
苏州-深圳(2day)
Arrival 苏州 Departure 深圳 Train Types Fast train Distance 1924Km
Arr. Time 18:02 Dep. Time 22:33 Date of last update version 2019-11-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY679/US$96
Lower bunk CNY709/US$100
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY433US$61
Middle bunk CNY451/US$64
Lower bunk CNY464/US$65
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY260/US$37
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K33/K36 1 SuZhou (苏州) Departure Station 18:02 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K33/K36 2 WuXi (无锡) 18:30 18:34 28m 42 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K33/K36 3 ChangZhou (常州) 19:01 19:05 59m 81 US$2US$9/9/10US$0/0
K33/K36 4 NanJing (南京) 20:45 21:01 2h43m 217 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
K33/K36 5 MaAnShan (马鞍山) 22:12 22:15 4h10m 295 US$6US$13/14/15US$19/20
K33/K36 6 WuHu (芜湖) 22:57 23:03 4h55m 342 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K33/K36 7 XuanCheng (宣城) 00:01 00:09 5h59m 406 US$9US$16/16/17US$23/25
K33/K36 8 JiXiXian (绩溪县) 02:12 02:18 8h10m 538 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K33/K36 9 HuangShan (黄山) 03:21 03:30 9h19m 588 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K33/K36 10 JingDeZhen (景德镇) 06:49 06:55 12h47m 755 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K33/K36 11 LePingShi (乐平市) 07:34 07:38 13h32m 803 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K33/K36 12 WanNian (万年) 08:06 08:10 14h4m 835 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K33/K36 13 YingTan (鹰潭) 09:23 09:42 15h21m 913 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K33/K36 14 DongXiang (东乡) 10:07 10:11 16h5m 954 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
K33/K36 15 JiAn (吉安) 13:11 13:15 19h9m 1227 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K33/K36 16 TaiHe (泰和) 13:36 13:39 19h34m 1261 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K33/K36 17 GanZhou (赣州) 15:32 15:38 21h30m 1413 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
K33/K36 18 DingNan (定南) 17:39 17:42 23h37m 1561 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
K33/K36 19 HePing (和平) 18:11 18:14 24h9m 1598 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/77
K33/K36 20 LongChuan (龙川) 19:03 19:06 25h1m 1654 US$30US$50/52/54US$78/82
K33/K36 21 HeYuan (河源) 20:02 20:05 26h0m 1729 US$31US$53/55/56US$83/86
K33/K36 22 HuiZhou (惠州) 20:59 21:02 26h57m 1809 US$32US$54/56/58US$85/88
K33/K36 23 DongGuanDong (东莞东) 21:47 21:51 27h45m 1863 US$34US$57/60/61US$90/94
K33/K36 24 ShenZhen (深圳) 22:33 Final arrival 28h31m 1924 US$37US$61/64/65US$96/100