Train K330/K331 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K330/K331 Travel Time 13h14m u
p
d
a
t
e
洛阳-天津(2day)
Arrival 洛阳 Departure 天津 Train Types Fast train Distance 999Km
Arr. Time 17:00 Dep. Time 06:14 Date of last update version 2019-8-28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY348.5/US$51
Lower bunk CNY363.5/US$53
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY222.5US$33
Middle bunk CNY230.5/US$34
Lower bunk CNY237.5/US$35
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY128.5/US$19
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K330/K331 1 LuoYang (洛阳) Departure Station 17:00 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K330/K331 2 LuoYangDong (洛阳东) 17:08 17:10 8m 5 US$1US$8/9/9US$11/12
K330/K331 3 YanShi (偃师) 17:30 17:32 30m 34 US$1US$8/9/9US$12/13
K330/K331 4 GongYi (巩义) 17:50 17:53 50m 54 US$2US$8/9/10US$13/14
K330/K331 5 ZhengZhou (郑州) 18:50 19:12 1h50m 124 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K330/K331 6 KaiFeng (开封) 20:00 20:03 3h0m 196 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K330/K331 7 LanKao (兰考) 20:31 20:34 3h31m 239 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K330/K331 8 MinQuan (民权) 20:56 20:58 3h56m 275 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K330/K331 9 ShangQiu (商丘) 21:38 21:44 4h38m 327 US$7US$14/15/15US$22/22
K330/K331 10 CaoXian (曹县) 22:24 22:26 5h24m 1009 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
K330/K331 11 HeZe (菏泽) 22:57 23:01 5h57m 422 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K330/K331 12 LiaoCheng (聊城) 00:29 00:37 7h29m 578 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K330/K331 13 HengShui (衡水) 02:26 02:32 9h26m 730 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K330/K331 14 RenQiu (任丘) 03:43 03:56 10h43m 857 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K330/K331 15 BaZhou (霸州) 04:48 04:50 11h48m 912 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K330/K331 16 TianJin (天津) 06:14 Final arrival 13h14m 999 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53