Train K334/K335 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K334/K335 Travel Time 33h58m u
p
d
a
t
e
重庆北-厦门(2day)
Arrival 重庆北 Departure 厦门 Train Types Fast train Distance 2225Km
Arr. Time 10:50 Dep. Time 20:48 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY654/US$96
Lower bunk CNY684/US$101
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY414US$61
Middle bunk CNY429/US$63
Lower bunk CNY444/US$65
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY243/US$36
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K334/K335 1 ChongQingBei (重庆北) Departure Station 10:50 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K334/K335 2 GuiYang (贵阳) 15:39 16:07 4h49m 387 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K334/K335 3 KaiLi (凯里) 18:29 18:37 7h39m 575 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K334/K335 4 HuaiHua (怀化) 22:50 23:12 12h0m 602 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K334/K335 5 LouDi (娄底) 03:04 03:10 16h14m 917 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K334/K335 6 XiangTan (湘潭) 04:18 04:23 17h28m 1016 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K334/K335 7 ZhuZhou (株洲) 05:12 05:26 18h22m 1042 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K334/K335 8 LiLing (醴陵) 05:56 06:00 19h6m 1084 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K334/K335 9 PingXiang (萍乡) 06:24 06:35 19h34m 1123 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K334/K335 10 YiChun (宜春) 07:18 07:22 20h28m 1194 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K334/K335 11 XinYu (新余) 07:59 08:03 21h9m 1248 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K334/K335 12 ZhangShu (樟树) 08:50 08:54 22h0m 1324 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K334/K335 13 FengCheng (丰城) 09:11 09:15 22h21m 1348 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K334/K335 14 XiangTang (向塘) 09:40 10:10 22h50m 1381 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K334/K335 15 XinGan (新干) 11:19 11:22 24h29m 1493 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K334/K335 16 JiAn (吉安) 12:17 12:21 25h27m 1579 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K334/K335 17 XingGuo (兴国) 13:34 13:37 26h44m 1692 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K334/K335 18 GanZhou (赣州) 14:25 14:48 27h35m 1765 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K334/K335 19 YuDu (于都) 15:47 15:57 28h57m 1821 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K334/K335 20 HuiChangBei (会昌北) 16:24 16:35 29h34m 1861 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K334/K335 21 RuiJin (瑞金) 16:56 17:00 30h6m 1891 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K334/K335 22 ChangTingNan (长汀南) 17:24 17:28 30h34m 1928 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
K334/K335 23 GuanZhiShan (冠豸山) 17:57 18:01 31h7m 1985 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92
K334/K335 24 LongYan (龙岩) 18:46 18:50 31h56m 2062 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K334/K335 25 ZhangZhou (漳州) 20:00 20:04 33h10m 2150 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98
K334/K335 26 XiaMen (厦门) 20:48 Final arrival 33h58m 2225 US$36US$61/63/65US$96/101