Train K339 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K339 Travel Time 23h47m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-佳木斯(2day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 佳木斯 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1591Km
Arr. Time 11:03 Dep. Time 10:50 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY556/US$78
Lower bunk CNY582/US$82
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY353US$50
Middle bunk CNY365/US$51
Lower bunk CNY377/US$53
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY206/US$29
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K339 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 11:03 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K339 2 TangShanBei (唐山北) 12:38 12:42 1h35m 151 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K339 3 LuanXian (滦县) 13:19 13:36 2h16m 208 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
K339 4 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 14:33 14:36 3h30m 299 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K339 5 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 15:00 15:06 3h57m 315 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K339 6 SuiZhong (绥中) 15:48 15:51 4h45m 380 US$8US$14/15/15US$21/22
K339 7 XingCheng (兴城) 16:20 16:22 5h17m 428 US$9US$16/16/17US$23/25
K339 8 HuLuDao (葫芦岛) 16:39 16:42 5h36m 449 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K339 9 JinZhou (锦州) 17:21 17:27 6h18m 499 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K339 10 GouBangZi (沟帮子) 18:07 18:10 7h4m 563 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K339 11 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 20:35 20:44 9h32m 732 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K339 12 TieLing (铁岭) 21:50 21:53 10h47m 799 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K339 13 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 23:44 23:46 12h41m 970