Train K339 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K339 Travel Time 22h47m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-佳木斯(2day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 佳木斯 Train Types Fast train Distance 1783Km
Arr. Time 11:07 Dep. Time 09:54 Date of last update version 2017-7-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY556/US$82
Lower bunk CNY582/US$86
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY353US$52
Middle bunk CNY365/US$54
Lower bunk CNY377/US$55
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY206/US$30
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K339 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 11:07 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K339 2 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 14:10 14:13 3h3m 299 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
K339 3 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 14:37 14:43 3h30m 315 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K339 4 SuiZhong (绥中) 15:25 15:27 4h18m 380 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
K339 5 XingCheng (兴城) 15:56 15:58 4h49m 428 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K339 6 HuLuDao (葫芦岛) 16:15 16:18 5h8m 449 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K339 7 JinZhou (锦州) 16:57 17:02 5h50m 499 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K339 8 GouBangZi (沟帮子) 17:42 17:45 6h35m 563 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K339 9 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 19:55 20:09 8h48m 732 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K339 10 TieLing (铁岭) 20:50 20:52 9h43m 799 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K339 11 KaiYuan (开原) 21:14 21:16 10h7m 833 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K339 12 ChangTu (昌图) 21:38 21:40 10h31m 864 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K339 13 SiPing (四平) 22:19 22:22 11h12m 917 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K339 14 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 22:55 23:17 11h48m 970 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K339 15 ChangChun (长春) 00:01 00:09 12h54m 1032 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K339 16 HarbinDong (哈尔滨东) 03:04 03:30 15h57m 1283 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K339 17 SuiHua (绥化) 04:53 04:57 17h46m 1401 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K339 18 QingAn (庆安) 05:35 05:37 18h28m 1455 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K339 19 TieLi (铁力) 06:08 06:10 19h1m 1503 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K339 20 LangXiang (朗乡) 07:09 07:11 20h2m 1583 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K339 21 DaiLing (带岭) 07:25 07:27 20h18m 1597 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K339 22 NanCha (南岔) 07:56 08:00 20h49m 1630 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K339 23 HaoLiangHe (浩良河) 08:41 08:44 21h34m 1696 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K339 24 XiangLan (香兰) 08:57 08:59 21h50m 1714 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K339 25 TangYuan (汤原) 09:12 09:14 22h5m 1733 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K339 26 JiaMuSi (佳木斯) 09:54 Final arrival 22h47m 1783 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86