Train K339 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K339 Travel Time 23h47m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-佳木斯(2day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 佳木斯 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1591Km
Arr. Time 11:03 Dep. Time 10:50 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY556/US$82
Lower bunk CNY582/US$86
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY353US$52
Middle bunk CNY365/US$54
Lower bunk CNY377/US$55
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY206/US$30
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K339 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 11:03 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K339 2 TangShanBei (唐山北) 12:38 12:42 1h35m 151 US$3US$10/11/12US$16/16
K339 3 LuanXian (滦县) 13:19 13:36 2h16m 208 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K339 4 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 14:33 14:36 3h30m 299 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
K339 5 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 15:00 15:06 3h57m 315 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K339 6 SuiZhong (绥中) 15:48 15:51 4h45m 380 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
K339 7 XingCheng (兴城) 16:20 16:22 5h17m 428 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K339 8 HuLuDao (葫芦岛) 16:39 16:42 5h36m 449 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K339 9 JinZhou (锦州) 17:21 17:27 6h18m 499 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K339 10 GouBangZi (沟帮子) 18:07 18:10 7h4m 563 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K339 11 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 20:35 20:44 9h32m 732 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K339 12 TieLing (铁岭) 21:50 21:53 10h47m 799 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K339 13 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 23:44 23:46 12h41m 970 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K339 14 ChangChun (长春) 00:28 00:36 13h25m 1032 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K339 15 HarbinDong (哈尔滨东) 03:31 04:10 16h28m 1287 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K339 16 SuiHua (绥化) 05:30 05:36 18h27m 1403 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K339 17 QingAn (庆安) 06:16 06:18 19h13m 1457 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K339 18 TieLi (铁力) 06:52 06:55 19h49m 1505 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K339 19 LangXiang (朗乡) 07:58 08:01 20h55m 1585 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K339 20 DaiLing (带岭) 08:16 08:19 21h13m 1599 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K339 21 NanCha (南岔) 08:48 08:52 21h45m 1632 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K339 22 HaoLiangHe (浩良河) 09:35 09:37 22h32m 1698 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K339 23 XiangLan (香兰) 09:50 09:52 22h47m 1716 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K339 24 TangYuan (汤原) 10:07 10:13 23h4m 1735 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K339 25 JiaMuSi (佳木斯) 10:50 Final arrival 23h47m 1591 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86