Train K34/K35 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K34/K35 Travel Time 28h48m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳-苏州(2day)
Arrival 深圳 Departure 苏州 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1924Km
Arr. Time 12:17 Dep. Time 17:05 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY679/US$100
Lower bunk CNY709/US$104
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY433US$64
Middle bunk CNY451/US$66
Lower bunk CNY464/US$68
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY260/US$38
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K34/K35 1 ShenZhen (深圳) Departure Station 12:17 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K34/K35 2 DongGuanDong (东莞东) 13:04 13:08 47m 61 US$4US$7/8/8US$0/0
K34/K35 3 HuiZhou (惠州) 13:51 13:55 1h34m 115 US$5US$9/10/10US$13/13
K34/K35 4 HeYuan (河源) 14:48 14:52 2h31m 195 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K34/K35 5 LongChuan (龙川) 15:49 15:52 3h32m 270 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K34/K35 6 HePing (和平) 16:41 16:48 4h24m 326 US$10US$17/18/18US$25/26
K34/K35 7 DingNan (定南) 17:20 17:33 5h3m 363 US$11US$18/20/21US$27/29
K34/K35 8 LongNan (龙南) 17:53 17:56 5h36m 386 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K34/K35 9 GanZhou (赣州) 19:17 19:23 7h0m 511 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K34/K35 10 JiAn (吉安) 21:22 21:26 9h5m 697 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K34/K35 11 YingTan (鹰潭) 00:48 01:05 12h31m 1011 US$24US$39/41/43US$61/64
K34/K35 12 JingDeZhen (景德镇) 03:50 03:56 15h33m 1169 US$26US$43/45/47US$68/70
K34/K35 13 QiMen (祁门) 06:15 06:21 17h58m 1270 US$28US$47/51/54US$73/78
K34/K35 14 HuangShan (黄山) 07:29 07:34 19h12m 1336 US$29US$48/50/52US$75/78
K34/K35 15 JiXiXian (绩溪县) 08:32 08:43 20h15m 1386 US$30US$51/53/54US$79/82
K34/K35 16 XuanCheng (宣城) 10:52 10:57 22h35m 1518 US$32US$54/56/58US$84/88
K34/K35 17 WuHu (芜湖) 11:59 12:05 23h42m 1582 US$33US$55/57/59US$86/90
K34/K35 18 MaAnShan (马鞍山) 12:48 12:51 24h31m 1629 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/91
K34/K35 19 NanJing (南京) 14:03 14:24 25h46m 1707 US$34US$58/60/62US$90/94
K34/K35 20 SuZhou (苏州) 17:05 Final arrival 28h48m 1924 US$38US$64/66/68US$100/104