Train K34/K35 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K34/K35 Travel Time 28h44m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳-苏州(2day)
Arrival 深圳 Departure 苏州 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1924Km
Arr. Time 12:21 Dep. Time 17:05 Date of last update version 2019-11-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY679/US$96
Lower bunk CNY709/US$100
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY433US$61
Middle bunk CNY451/US$64
Lower bunk CNY464/US$65
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY260/US$37
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K34/K35 1 ShenZhen (深圳) Departure Station 12:21 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K34/K35 2 DongGuanDong (东莞东) 13:11 13:15 50m 61 US$4US$7/8/8US$0/0
K34/K35 3 HuiZhou (惠州) 13:58 14:02 1h37m 115 US$5US$9/9/9US$12/13
K34/K35 4 HeYuan (河源) 14:55 14:58 2h34m 195 US$4US$11/11/12US$16/17
K34/K35 5 LongChuan (龙川) 15:55 15:58 3h34m 270 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
K34/K35 6 HePing (和平) 16:47 16:51 4h26m 326 US$10US$16/17/17US$24/25
K34/K35 7 DingNan (定南) 17:23 17:33 5h2m 363 US$10US$17/19/20US$26/28
K34/K35 8 GanZhou (赣州) 19:17 19:23 6h56m 511 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K34/K35 9 JiAn (吉安) 21:22 21:26 9h1m 697 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K34/K35 10 YingTan (鹰潭) 00:46 01:05 12h25m 1011 US$23US$38/40/41US$59/61
K34/K35 11 JingDeZhen (景德镇) 03:50 03:56 15h29m 1169 US$25US$41/43/45US$65/67
K34/K35 12 HuangShan (黄山) 07:31 07:34 19h10m 1336 US$27US$46/48/49US$72/75
K34/K35 13 JiXiXian (绩溪县) 08:31 08:43 20h10m 1386 US$29US$48/50/52US$75/79
K34/K35 14 XuanCheng (宣城) 10:51 10:55 22h30m 1518 US$31US$51/54/55US$81/84
K34/K35 15 WuHu (芜湖) 11:46 11:52 23h25m 1582 US$31US$52/55/56US$82/86
K34/K35 16 MaAnShan (马鞍山) 12:48 12:51 24h27m 1629 US$32US$53/56/58US$84/88
K34/K35 17 NanJing (南京) 14:03 14:24 25h42m 1707 US$33US$55/57/59US$86/90
K34/K35 18 ChangZhou (常州) 15:54 15:57 27h33m 1843 US$35US$58/61/63US$92/96
K34/K35 19 WuXi (无锡) 16:24 16:34 28h3m 1882 US$35US$59/62/64US$93/97
K34/K35 20 SuZhou (苏州) 17:05 Final arrival 28h44m 1924 US$37US$61/64/65US$96/100