Train K340 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K340 Travel Time 24h11m u
p
d
a
t
e
佳木斯-北京(2day)
Arrival 佳木斯 Departure 北京 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1756Km
Arr. Time 09:47 Dep. Time 09:58 Date of last update version 2020/11/6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY542/US$76
Lower bunk CNY566/US$80
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY343US$48
Middle bunk CNY355/US$50
Lower bunk CNY367/US$52
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY201/US$28
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K340 1 JiaMuSi (佳木斯) Departure Station 09:47 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K340 2 TangYuan (汤原) 10:26 10:28 39m 50 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K340 3 DaiLing (带岭) 12:14 12:16 2h27m 186 US$2US$7/7/8US$11/11
K340 4 QingAn (庆安) 14:01 14:03 4h14m 328 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/21
K340 5 SuiHua (绥化) 14:52 14:55 5h5m 382 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
K340 6 HuLan (呼兰) 16:02 16:04 6h15m 475 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
K340 7 HarbinDong (哈尔滨东) 16:29 17:04 6h42m 510 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K340 8 ShuangChengBao (双城堡) 18:04 18:06 8h17m 558 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K340 9 FuYu (扶余) 18:41 18:43 8h54m 615 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K340 10 DeHui (德惠) 19:21 19:23 9h34m 678 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K340 11 ChangChun (长春) 20:20 20:38 10h33m 759 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K340 12 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 21:17 21:19 11h30m 821 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K340 13 SiPing (四平) 21:59 22:01 12h12m 874 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K340 14 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 00:36 00:48 14h49m 888 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K340 15 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 05:51 05:56 20h4m 1292 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
K340 16 BeiDaiHe (北戴河) 06:13 06:17 20h26m 1485 US$25US$29/44/46US$67/70
K340 17 LuanXian (滦县) 07:02 07:05 21h15m 1554 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
K340 18 TangShanBei (唐山北) 07:43 07:54 21h56m 1605 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K340 19 YuTianXian (玉田县) 08:16 08:18 22h29m 1645 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K340 20 SanHeXian (三河县) 08:52 08:54 23h5m 1697 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K340 21 YanJiao (燕郊) 09:12 09:22 23h25m 1720 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K340 22 BeiJing (北京) 09:58 Final arrival 24h11m 1756 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80