Train K340 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K340 Travel Time 23h48m u
p
d
a
t
e
佳木斯-北京(2day)
Arrival 佳木斯 Departure 北京 Train Types Fast train Distance 1756Km
Arr. Time 10:10 Dep. Time 09:58 Date of last update version 2018-6-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY542/US$80
Lower bunk CNY566/US$83
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY343US$50
Middle bunk CNY355/US$52
Lower bunk CNY367/US$54
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY201/US$30
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K340 1 JiaMuSi (佳木斯) Departure Station 10:10 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K340 2 TangYuan (汤原) 10:42 10:45 32m 50 US$2US$8/9/10US$12/13
K340 3 HaoLiangHe (浩良河) 11:08 11:11 58m 87 US$2US$9/10/10US$13/14
K340 4 NanCha (南岔) 12:02 12:20 1h52m 153 US$2US$7/7/8US$11/11
K340 5 TieLi (铁力) 13:48 13:51 3h38m 280 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K340 6 QingAn (庆安) 14:22 14:25 4h12m 328 US$7US$14/15/15US$22/22
K340 7 SuiHua (绥化) 15:08 15:11 4h58m 382 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K340 8 HuLan (呼兰) 16:05 16:07 5h55m 475 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K340 9 HarbinDong (哈尔滨东) 16:40 17:05 6h30m 510 US$6US$12/12/13US$19/19
K340 10 ShuangChengBao (双城堡) 18:05 18:07 7h55m 558 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K340 11 FuYu (扶余) 18:42 18:44 8h32m 615 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K340 12 DeHui (德惠) 19:21 19:23 9h11m 678 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K340 13 ChangChun (长春) 20:20 20:38 10h10m 759 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K340 14 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 21:17 21:19 11h7m 821 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K340 15 SiPing (四平) 21:59 22:01 11h49m 874 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K340 16 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 00:36 00:46 14h26m 1059 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K340 17 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 05:51 05:56 19h41m 1457 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K340 18 BeiDaiHe (北戴河) 06:13 06:17 20h3m 1485 US$26US$30/46/48US$70/73
K340 19 LuanXian (滦县) 07:02 07:05 20h52m 1554 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K340 20 TangShanBei (唐山北) 07:43 07:53 21h33m 1605 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K340 21 YuTianXian (玉田县) 08:15 08:17 22h5m 1645 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K340 22 SanHeXian (三河县) 08:51 08:53 22h41m 1697 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K340 23 YanJiao (燕郊) 09:12 09:21 23h2m 1720 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K340 24 BeiJing (北京) 09:58 Final arrival 23h48m 1756 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83