Train K340 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K340 Travel Time 23h23m u
p
d
a
t
e
佳木斯-北京(2day)
Arrival 佳木斯 Departure 北京 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1756Km
Arr. Time 10:35 Dep. Time 09:58 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY542/US$80
Lower bunk CNY566/US$83
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY343US$50
Middle bunk CNY355/US$52
Lower bunk CNY367/US$54
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY201/US$30
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K340 1 JiaMuSi (佳木斯) Departure Station 10:35 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K340 2 XiangLan (香兰) 11:17 11:20 42m 69 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K340 3 TieLi (铁力) 13:45 13:48 3h10m 280 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K340 4 QingAn (庆安) 14:19 14:22 3h44m 328 US$7US$14/15/15US$22/22
K340 5 SuiHua (绥化) 15:05 15:09 4h30m 382 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K340 6 HuLan (呼兰) 16:03 16:05 5h28m 475 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K340 7 HarbinDong (哈尔滨东) 16:40 17:05 6h5m 510 US$6US$12/12/13US$19/19
K340 8 ShuangChengBao (双城堡) 18:05 18:07 7h30m 558 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K340 9 FuYu (扶余) 18:42 18:44 8h7m 615 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K340 10 DeHui (德惠) 19:21 19:23 8h46m 678 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K340 11 ChangChun (长春) 20:20 20:38 9h45m 759 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K340 12 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 21:17 21:19 10h42m 821 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K340 13 SiPing (四平) 21:59 22:01 11h24m 874 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K340 14 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 00:36 00:48 14h1m 1059 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K340 15 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 05:51 05:56 19h16m 1457 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K340 16 BeiDaiHe (北戴河) 06:13 06:17 19h38m 1485 US$26US$30/46/48US$70/73
K340 17 LuanXian (滦县) 07:02 07:05 20h27m 1554 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K340 18 TangShanBei (唐山北) 07:43 07:53 21h8m 1605 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K340 19 YuTianXian (玉田县) 08:15 08:17 21h40m 1645 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K340 20 SanHeXian (三河县) 08:51 08:53 22h16m 1697 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K340 21 YanJiao (燕郊) 09:12 09:21 22h37m 1720 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K340 22 BeiJing (北京) 09:58 Final arrival 23h23m 1756 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83