Train K340 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K340 Travel Time 23h48m u
p
d
a
t
e
佳木斯-北京(2day)
Arrival 佳木斯 Departure 北京 Train Types Fast train Distance 1756Km
Arr. Time 10:10 Dep. Time 09:58 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY542/US$80
Lower bunk CNY566/US$83
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY343US$50
Middle bunk CNY355/US$52
Lower bunk CNY367/US$54
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY201/US$30
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K340 1 JiaMuSi (佳木斯) Departure Station 10:10 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K340 2 TangYuan (汤原) 10:42 10:45 32m 50 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K340 3 HaoLiangHe (浩良河) 11:08 11:11 58m 87 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K340 4 NanCha (南岔) 12:02 12:20 1h52m 153 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K340 5 TieLi (铁力) 13:48 13:51 3h38m 280 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K340 6 QingAn (庆安) 14:22 14:25 4h12m 328 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K340 7 SuiHua (绥化) 15:08 15:12 4h58m 382 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K340 8 HuLan (呼兰) 16:06 16:08 5h56m 475 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K340 9 HarbinDong (哈尔滨东) 16:34 17:05 6h24m 510 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K340 10 ShuangChengBao (双城堡) 18:05 18:07 7h55m 558 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K340 11 FuYu (扶余) 18:42 18:44 8h32m 615 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K340 12 DeHui (德惠) 19:21 19:23 9h11m 678 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K340 13 ChangChun (长春) 20:20 20:38 10h10m 759 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K340 14 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 21:17 21:19 11h7m 821 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K340 15 SiPing (四平) 21:59 22:01 11h49m 874 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K340 16 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 00:38 00:46 14h28m 1059 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K340 17 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 05:51 05:56 19h41m 1457 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K340 18 BeiDaiHe (北戴河) 06:13 06:17 20h3m 1485 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K340 19 LuanXian (滦县) 07:02 07:05 20h52m 1554 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K340 20 TangShanBei (唐山北) 07:43 07:53 21h33m 1605 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K340 21 YuTianXian (玉田县) 08:15 08:17 22h5m 1645 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K340 22 SanHeXian (三河县) 08:51 08:53 22h41m 1697 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K340 23 YanJiao (燕郊) 09:12 09:21 23h2m 1720 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K340 24 BeiJing (北京) 09:58 Final arrival 23h48m 1756 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0