Train K341/K344 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K341/K344 Travel Time 19h41m u
p
d
a
t
e
青岛北-南昌(2day)
Arrival 青岛北 Departure 南昌 Train Types Fast train Distance 1540Km
Arr. Time 13:07 Dep. Time 08:48 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY488.5/US$69
Lower bunk CNY509.5/US$72
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY310.5US$44
Middle bunk CNY321.5/US$45
Lower bunk CNY331.5/US$47
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY180.5/US$25
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K341/K344 1 QingDaoBei (青岛北) Departure Station 13:07 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K341/K344 2 WeiFang (潍坊) 14:51 14:59 1h44m 168 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K341/K344 3 ZiBo (淄博) 16:03 16:06 2h56m 268 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
K341/K344 4 JiNan (济南) 17:30 17:45 4h23m 378 US$8US$14/15/15US$21/22
K341/K344 5 TaiShan (泰山) 18:37 18:40 5h30m 451 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K341/K344 6 YanZhou (兖州) 19:38 20:02 6h31m 534 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K341/K344 7 JiNing (济宁) 20:25 20:28 7h18m 566 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K341/K344 8 JiaXiang (嘉祥) 20:45 20:48 7h38m 590 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K341/K344 9 HeZe (菏泽) 21:45 21:53 8h38m 673 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K341/K344 10 CaoXian (曹县) 22:28 22:32 9h21m 721 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K341/K344 11 ShangQiuNan (商丘南) 23:10 23:13 10h3m 778 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K341/K344 12 BoZhou (亳州) 23:55 23:59 10h48m 842 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K341/K344 13 FuYang (阜阳) 01:11 01:19 12h4m 946 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
K341/K344 14 JiuJiang (九江) 07:25 07:31 18h18m 1405 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
K341/K344 15 NanChang (南昌) 08:48 Final arrival 19h41m 1540 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72