Train K341/K344 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K341/K344 Travel Time 20h7m u
p
d
a
t
e
青岛-南昌(2day)
Arrival 青岛 Departure 南昌 Train Types Fast train Distance 1555Km
Arr. Time 12:49 Dep. Time 08:56 Date of last update version 2018-6-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY504.5/US$74
Lower bunk CNY527.5/US$78
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY322.5US$47
Middle bunk CNY333.5/US$49
Lower bunk CNY343.5/US$51
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY189.5/US$28
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K341/K344 1 QingDao (青岛) Departure Station 12:49 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K341/K344 2 WeiFang (潍坊) 14:51 14:58 2h2m 183 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K341/K344 3 ZiBo (淄博) 16:02 16:06 3h13m 283 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
K341/K344 4 JiNan (济南) 17:30 17:45 4h41m 393 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K341/K344 5 TaiShan (泰山) 18:37 18:40 5h48m 466 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K341/K344 6 YanZhou (兖州) 19:38 20:02 6h49m 549 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K341/K344 7 JiNing (济宁) 20:25 20:28 7h36m 581 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K341/K344 8 JiaXiang (嘉祥) 20:45 20:47 7h56m 605 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K341/K344 9 HeZe (菏泽) 21:44 21:55 8h55m 688 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K341/K344 10 CaoXian (曹县) 22:30 22:32 9h41m 736 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K341/K344 11 ShangQiuNan (商丘南) 23:10 23:13 10h21m 793 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K341/K344 12 BoZhou (亳州) 23:55 23:59 11h6m 857 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K341/K344 13 FuYang (阜阳) 01:11 01:19 12h22m 961 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K341/K344 14 WuXue (武穴) 06:41 06:45 17h52m 1362 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K341/K344 15 JiuJiang (九江) 07:27 07:39 18h38m 1420 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K341/K344 16 NanChang (南昌) 08:56 Final arrival 20h7m 1555 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78