Train K342/K343 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K342/K343 Travel Time 21h17m u
p
d
a
t
e
南昌-青岛(2day)
Arrival 南昌 Departure 青岛 Train Types Fast train Distance 1555Km
Arr. Time 14:26 Dep. Time 11:43 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY504.5/US$74
Lower bunk CNY527.5/US$78
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY322.5US$47
Middle bunk CNY333.5/US$49
Lower bunk CNY343.5/US$51
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY189.5/US$28
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K342/K343 1 NanChang (南昌) Departure Station 14:26 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K342/K343 2 JiuJiang (九江) 15:55 15:59 1h29m 135 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K342/K343 3 QiChun (蕲春) 17:19 17:22 2h53m 232 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K342/K343 4 XiShui (浠水) 17:42 17:45 3h16m 262 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K342/K343 5 HuangZhou (黄州) 18:09 18:12 3h43m 291 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
K342/K343 6 MaCheng (麻城) 18:52 18:58 4h26m 358 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
K342/K343 7 FuYang (阜阳) 21:29 21:41 7h3m 594 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K342/K343 8 BoZhou (亳州) 22:57 23:01 8h31m 698 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K342/K343 9 ShangQiuNan (商丘南) 23:50 23:53 9h24m 762 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K342/K343 10 HeZe (菏泽) 01:14 01:34 10h48m 867 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K342/K343 11 JiNing (济宁) 02:47 02:52 12h21m 974 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K342/K343 12 YanZhou (兖州) 03:30 04:13 13h4m 1006 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K342/K343 13 TaiShan (泰山) 05:09 05:13 14h43m 1089 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K342/K343 14 JiNan (济南) 06:11 06:21 15h45m 1162 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K342/K343 15 ZiBo (淄博) 07:36 07:41 17h10m 1272 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K342/K343 16 WeiFang (潍坊) 08:45 08:53 18h19m 1372 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K342/K343 17 LanCun (蓝村) 10:11 10:30 19h45m 1503 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K342/K343 18 QingDao (青岛) 11:43 Final arrival 21h17m 1555 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78