Train K343/K342 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K343/K342 Travel Time 20h44m u
p
d
a
t
e
南昌-青岛北(2day)
Arrival 南昌 Departure 青岛北 Train Types Fast train Distance 1540Km
Arr. Time 14:26 Dep. Time 11:10 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY488.5/US$69
Lower bunk CNY509.5/US$72
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY310.5US$44
Middle bunk CNY321.5/US$45
Lower bunk CNY331.5/US$47
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY180.5/US$25
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K343/K342 1 NanChang (南昌) Departure Station 14:26 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K343/K342 2 JiuJiang (九江) 15:55 15:59 1h29m 135 US$3US$10/10/11US$14/15
K343/K342 3 FuYang (阜阳) 21:29 21:41 7h3m 594 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K343/K342 4 BoZhou (亳州) 22:52 22:56 8h26m 698 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K343/K342 5 ShangQiuNan (商丘南) 23:47 23:51 9h21m 762 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K343/K342 6 HeZe (菏泽) 01:22 01:34 10h56m 867 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K343/K342 7 JiNing (济宁) 02:47 02:52 12h21m 974 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
K343/K342 8 YanZhou (兖州) 03:21 03:48 12h55m 1006 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
K343/K342 9 TaiShan (泰山) 04:44 05:17 14h18m 1089 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
K343/K342 10 JiNan (济南) 06:15 06:21 15h49m 1162 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K343/K342 11 ZiBo (淄博) 07:36 07:41 17h10m 1272 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K343/K342 12 WeiFang (潍坊) 08:45 08:53 18h19m 1372 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K343/K342 13 LanCun (蓝村) 10:11 10:30 19h45m 1503 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
K343/K342 14 QingDaoBei (青岛北) 11:10 Final arrival 20h44m 1540 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72