Train K345/K348 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K345/K348 Travel Time 37h50m u
p
d
a
t
e
温州-沈阳北(3day)
Arrival 温州 Departure 沈阳北 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2687Km
Arr. Time 18:20 Dep. Time 08:10 Date of last update version 2020-1-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY747.5/US$105
Lower bunk CNY780.5/US$110
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY471.5US$66
Middle bunk CNY488.5/US$69
Lower bunk CNY506.5/US$71
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY278.5/US$39
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K345/K348 1 WenZhou (温州) Departure Station 18:20 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K345/K348 2 QingTian (青田) 19:13 19:17 53m 57 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K345/K348 3 LiShui (丽水) 20:27 20:29 2h7m 136 US$3US$10/10/11US$14/15
K345/K348 4 JinYun (缙云) 21:08 21:10 2h48m 168 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K345/K348 5 YongKang (永康) 21:42 21:46 3h22m 201 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
K345/K348 6 WuYi (武义) 22:06 22:09 3h46m 222 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
K345/K348 7 JinHuaNan (金华南) 22:43 23:13 4h23m 249 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K345/K348 8 YiWu (义乌) 23:53 23:56 5h33m 310 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K345/K348 9 ZhuJi (诸暨) 00:28 00:31 6h8m 362 US$8US$14/15/15US$21/22
K345/K348 10 HangZhou (杭州) 01:40 01:52 7h20m 449 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K345/K348 11 XuanCheng (宣城) 04:23 04:28 10h3m 689 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K345/K348 12 WuHu (芜湖) 05:19 05:25 10h59m 753 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K345/K348 13 MaAnShan (马鞍山) 06:05 06:09 11h45m 800 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K345/K348 14 NanJing (南京) 07:09 07:17 12h49m 878 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K345/K348 15 ChuZhouBei (滁州北) 07:55 07:59 13h35m 935 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K345/K348 16 BangBu (蚌埠) 09:32 09:37 15h12m 1062 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K345/K348 17 SuZhou (宿州) 10:36 10:40 16h16m 1152 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K345/K348 18 XuZhou (徐州) 11:34 11:54 17h14m 1226 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K345/K348 19 ZaoZhuangXi (枣庄西) 13:10 13:13 18h50m 1294 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K345/K348 20 TengZhou (滕州) 13:35 13:38 19h15m 1328 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
K345/K348 21 YanZhou (兖州) 14:19 14:22 19h59m 1389 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K345/K348 22 CiYao (磁窑) 14:56 14:59 20h36m 1438 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
K345/K348 23 TaiShan (泰山) 15:24 15:27 21h4m 1472 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
K345/K348 24 JiNan (济南) 16:25 16:36 22h5m 1545 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
K345/K348 25 YanCheng (晏城) 17:07 17:10 22h47m 1577 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
K345/K348 26 YuCheng (禹城) 17:23 17:25 23h3m 1595 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
K345/K348 27 DeZhou (德州) 18:20 18:23 24h0m 1663 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K345/K348 28 BoTou (泊头) 19:09 19:13 24h49m 1737 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K345/K348 29 CangZhou (沧州) 19:39 19:45 25h19m 1776 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
K345/K348 30 QingXian (青县) 20:09 20:11 25h49m 1791 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
K345/K348 31 JingHai (静海) 20:38 20:43 26h18m 1849 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84
K345/K348 32 TianJin (天津) 21:54 22:00 27h34m 1902 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86
K345/K348 33 TangShan (唐山) 23:22 23:28 29h2m 2025 US$32US$54/55/57US$84/88
K345/K348 34 LuanXian (滦县) 00:18 00:22 29h58m 2096 US$33US$56/58/60US$89/92
K345/K348 35 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 01:25 01:28 31h5m 2187 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K345/K348 36 JinZhou (锦州) 04:00 04:07 33h40m 2387 US$36US$61/63/65US$97/101
K345/K348 37 PanJin (盘锦) 05:14 05:17 34h54m 2482 US$38US$64/67/69US$101/106
K345/K348 38 HaiCheng (海城) 06:15 06:17 35h55m 2559 US$39US$65/68/70US$103/108
K345/K348 39 AnShan (鞍山) 06:43 06:46 36h23m 2595 US$39US$65/68/70US$103/108
K345/K348 40 LiaoYang (辽阳) 07:05 07:07 36h45m 2620 US$39US$65/68/70US$103/108
K345/K348 41 ShenYang (沈阳) 07:55 08:03 37h35m 2684 US$39US$66/69/71US$105/0
K345/K348 42 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 08:10 Final arrival 37h50m 2687 US$39US$66/69/71US$105/110