Train K345/K348 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K345/K348 Travel Time 37h50m u
p
d
a
t
e
温州-沈阳北(3day)
Arrival 温州 Departure 沈阳北 Train Types Fast train Distance 2687Km
Arr. Time 18:20 Dep. Time 08:10 Date of last update version 2018-4-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY747.5/US$110
Lower bunk CNY780.5/US$115
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY471.5US$69
Middle bunk CNY488.5/US$72
Lower bunk CNY506.5/US$74
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY278.5/US$41
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K345/K348 1 WenZhou (温州) Departure Station 18:20 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K345/K348 2 QingTian (青田) 19:13 19:17 53m 57 US$2US$8/9/10US$13/14
K345/K348 3 LiShui (丽水) 20:27 20:29 2h7m 136 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K345/K348 4 JinYun (缙云) 21:09 21:12 2h49m 168 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K345/K348 5 YongKang (永康) 21:44 21:47 3h24m 201 US$3US$8/8/8US$12/12
K345/K348 6 WuYi (武义) 22:07 22:09 3h47m 222 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K345/K348 7 JinHuaNan (金华南) 22:43 23:13 4h23m 249 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K345/K348 8 YiWu (义乌) 23:53 23:56 5h33m 310 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K345/K348 9 ZhuJi (诸暨) 00:28 00:31 6h8m 362 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
K345/K348 10 HangZhou (杭州) 01:40 01:52 7h20m 449 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K345/K348 11 DeQingXi (德清西) 02:30 02:33 8h10m 517 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K345/K348 12 ChangXingNan (长兴南) 03:13 03:16 8h53m 575 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K345/K348 13 XuanCheng (宣城) 04:32 04:36 10h12m 689 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K345/K348 14 WuHu (芜湖) 05:31 05:37 11h11m 753 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K345/K348 15 MaAnShan (马鞍山) 06:18 06:21 11h58m 800 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K345/K348 16 NanJing (南京) 07:20 07:26 13h0m 878 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K345/K348 17 ChuZhouBei (滁州北) 08:04 08:08 13h44m 935 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K345/K348 18 MingGuang (明光) 08:51 08:54 14h31m 1000 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K345/K348 19 BangBu (蚌埠) 09:41 09:47 15h21m 1062 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K345/K348 20 SuZhou (宿州) 10:47 10:51 16h27m 1152 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K345/K348 21 XuZhou (徐州) 11:43 12:00 17h23m 1226 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K345/K348 22 ZaoZhuangXi (枣庄西) 13:10 13:13 18h50m 1294 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K345/K348 23 TengZhou (滕州) 13:35 13:38 19h15m 1328 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K345/K348 24 YanZhou (兖州) 14:19 14:22 19h59m 1389 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K345/K348 25 CiYao (磁窑) 14:56 14:59 20h36m 1438 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K345/K348 26 TaiShan (泰山) 15:24 15:27 21h4m 1472 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K345/K348 27 JiNan (济南) 16:25 16:36 22h5m 1545 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K345/K348 28 YanCheng (晏城) 17:07 17:09 22h47m 1577 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K345/K348 29 YuCheng (禹城) 17:22 17:24 23h2m 1595 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K345/K348 30 DeZhou (德州) 18:18 18:23 23h58m 1663 US$29US$48/50/52US$76/79
K345/K348 31 BoTou (泊头) 19:09 19:13 24h49m 1737 US$30US$51/52/54US$80/83
K345/K348 32 CangZhou (沧州) 19:39 19:45 25h19m 1776 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K345/K348 33 JingHai (静海) 20:40 20:43 26h20m 1849 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K345/K348 34 TianJin (天津) 21:57 22:05 27h37m 1902 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
K345/K348 35 TangShan (唐山) 23:25 23:32 29h5m 2025 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K345/K348 36 LuanXian (滦县) 00:20 00:22 30h0m 2096 US$35US$59/61/63US$92/96
K345/K348 37 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 01:25 01:28 31h5m 2187 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98
K345/K348 38 JinZhou (锦州) 04:04 04:07 33h44m 2387 US$37US$64/66/68US$101/106
K345/K348 39 PanJin (盘锦) 05:14 05:17 34h54m 2482 US$39US$67/69/72US$106/111
K345/K348 40 HaiCheng (海城) 06:15 06:17 35h55m 2559 US$40US$68/71/73US$108/113
K345/K348 41 AnShan (鞍山) 06:43 06:46 36h23m 2595 US$40US$68/71/73US$108/113
K345/K348 42 LiaoYang (辽阳) 07:05 07:07 36h45m 2620 US$40US$68/71/73US$108/113
K345/K348 43 ShenYang (沈阳) 07:55 08:03 37h35m 2684 US$41US$69/72/74US$110/0
K345/K348 44 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 08:10 Final arrival 37h50m 2687 US$41US$69/72/74US$110/115