Train K346/K347 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K346/K347 Travel Time 40h4m u
p
d
a
t
e
沈阳北-温州(3day)
Arrival 沈阳北 Departure 温州 Train Types Fast train Distance 2682Km
Arr. Time 19:36 Dep. Time 11:40 Date of last update version 2018-7-4
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY747.5/US$110
Lower bunk CNY780.5/US$115
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY471.5US$69
Middle bunk CNY488.5/US$72
Lower bunk CNY506.5/US$74
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY278.5/US$41
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K346/K347 1 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) Departure Station 19:36 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K346/K347 2 ShenYang (沈阳) 19:43 19:53 7m 3 US$1US$8/9/9US$11/12
K346/K347 3 SuJiaTun (苏家屯) 20:08 20:11 32m 19 US$1US$8/9/9US$11/12
K346/K347 4 LiaoYang (辽阳) 20:43 20:46 1h7m 67 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K346/K347 5 AnShan (鞍山) 21:05 21:09 1h29m 92 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K346/K347 6 HaiCheng (海城) 21:35 21:37 1h59m 128 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K346/K347 7 XiLiu (西柳) 21:51 21:54 2h15m 142 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K346/K347 8 PanJin (盘锦) 22:36 22:50 3h0m 205 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K346/K347 9 GouBangZi (沟帮子) 23:19 23:23 3h43m 236 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K346/K347 10 JinZhou (锦州) 00:06 00:10 4h30m 300 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
K346/K347 11 HuLuDao (葫芦岛) 00:44 00:46 5h8m 350 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
K346/K347 12 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 02:14 02:21 6h38m 484 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K346/K347 13 TangShan (唐山) 04:22 04:32 8h46m 657 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K346/K347 14 TianJin (天津) 05:58 06:04 10h22m 780 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K346/K347 15 CangZhou (沧州) 07:24 07:27 11h48m 906 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K346/K347 16 BoTou (泊头) 07:51 07:53 12h15m 945 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K346/K347 17 DeZhou (德州) 08:48 08:51 13h12m 1019 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K346/K347 18 PingYuan (平原) 09:14 09:19 13h38m 1054 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K346/K347 19 YuCheng (禹城) 09:43 09:46 14h7m 1087 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K346/K347 20 YanCheng (晏城) 10:00 10:03 14h24m 1105 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K346/K347 21 JiNan (济南) 11:00 11:14 15h24m 1137 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K346/K347 22 TaiShan (泰山) 12:06 12:16 16h30m 1210 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K346/K347 23 YanZhou (兖州) 13:15 13:17 17h39m 1293 US$23US$39/41/42US$62/65
K346/K347 24 TengZhou (滕州) 13:55 13:57 18h19m 1354 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K346/K347 25 ZaoZhuangXi (枣庄西) 14:19 14:22 18h43m 1388 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K346/K347 26 XuZhou (徐州) 15:27 15:38 19h51m 1456 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K346/K347 27 SuZhou (宿州) 16:25 16:28 20h49m 1530 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K346/K347 28 BangBu (蚌埠) 17:27 17:32 21h51m 1620 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K346/K347 29 MingGuang (明光) 18:11 18:14 22h35m 1682 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K346/K347 30 ChuZhouBei (滁州北) 18:57 19:01 23h21m 1747 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K346/K347 31 NanJing (南京) 19:49 20:12 24h13m 1804 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K346/K347 32 MaAnShan (马鞍山) 21:23 21:27 25h47m 1882 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K346/K347 33 WuHu (芜湖) 22:04 22:10 26h28m 1929 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
K346/K347 34 XuanCheng (宣城) 23:04 23:07 27h28m 1993 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92
K346/K347 35 HangZhou (杭州) 03:02 03:18 31h26m 2233 US$36US$61/63/65US$96/101
K346/K347 36 ZhuJi (诸暨) 04:23 04:26 32h47m 2320 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/103
K346/K347 37 YiWu (义乌) 04:53 04:56 33h17m 2372 US$37US$64/66/68US$101/106
K346/K347 38 JinHuaNan (金华南) 05:51 06:18 34h15m 2417 US$39US$66/68/70US$104/108
K346/K347 39 WuYi (武义) 06:43 06:47 35h7m 2460 US$39US$66/68/70US$104/108
K346/K347 40 YongKang (永康) 07:07 07:11 35h31m 2481 US$39US$67/69/72US$106/111
K346/K347 41 JinYun (缙云) 07:43 07:46 36h7m 2514 US$39US$67/69/72US$106/111
K346/K347 42 LiShui (丽水) 08:18 08:21 36h42m 2546 US$39US$67/69/72US$106/111
K346/K347 43 QingTian (青田) 10:12 10:16 38h36m 2625 US$41US$69/72/74US$110/115
K346/K347 44 WenZhou (温州) 11:40 Final arrival 40h4m 2682 US$41US$69/72/74US$110/115